Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Wagrien | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 534 | : | 232 | 32 | : | 4 |
2 | HSG Holsteinische Schweiz | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 372 | : | 225 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | HSG Lübecker Bucht | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 452 | : | 268 | 28 | : | 8 |
4 | TSV Schlutup | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 336 | : | 301 | 22 | : | 14 |
5 | ATSV Stockelsdorf | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 395 | : | 285 | 18 | : | 18 |
6 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 298 | : | 367 | 16 | : | 20 |
7 | TSV Travemünde | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 355 | : | 397 | 16 | : | 20 |
8 | HSG Ostsee Neustadt/Grömitz | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 269 | : | 451 | 8 | : | 28 |
9 | TSV Groß Grönau | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 262 | : | 390 | 8 | : | 28 |
10 | SV Fehmarn | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 182 | : | 539 | 0 | : | 36 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJB-RL-5 | 14725005 | So, 04.09.22, 13:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725004 | So, 04.09.22, 14:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 10 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725001 | So, 04.09.22, 16:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 16 | : | 8 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725009 | Sa, 10.09.22, 13:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Schlutup | 34 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725006 | Sa, 10.09.22, 16:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | GH Lübeck | 28 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725008 | Sa, 10.09.22, 17:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 20 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725010 | So, 11.09.22, 14:30h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 1 | : | 46 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725011 | Sa, 17.09.22, 14:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG Wagrien | 11 | : | 36 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725012 | So, 18.09.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | TSV Travemünde | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725020 | Sa, 24.09.22, 16:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 23 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725016 | So, 25.09.22, 12:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SV Fehmarn | 19 | : | 8 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725017 | So, 25.09.22, 13:30h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 35 | : | 8 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725019 | So, 25.09.22, 14:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 24 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725025 | Sa, 01.10.22, 13:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SV Fehmarn | 34 | : | 8 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725027 | Sa, 29.10.22, 14:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Schlutup | 19 | : | 16 | |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725030 | Sa, 29.10.22, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725026 | Sa, 29.10.22, 16:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 19 | : | 7 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725028 | So, 30.10.22, 14:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 35 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725015 | Fr, 04.11.22, 18:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | GH Lübeck | 18 | : | 13 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725032 | Sa, 05.11.22, 14:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 29 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725033 | So, 06.11.22, 14:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 12 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725034 | So, 06.11.22, 15:00h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | GH Lübeck | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725035 | So, 06.11.22, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | SV Fehmarn | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725038 | Di, 08.11.22, 18:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Wagrien | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725036 | Sa, 12.11.22, 12:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | TSV Schlutup | 6 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725037 | Sa, 12.11.22, 15:00h | 140804 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 24 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725039 | So, 13.11.22, 13:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | TSV Travemünde | 26 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725021 | Sa, 19.11.22, 17:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Travemünde | 39 | : | 5 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725014 | So, 20.11.22, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 0 | : | 30 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725043 | Sa, 26.11.22, 14:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | GH Lübeck | 40 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725042 | Sa, 26.11.22, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 14 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725045 | So, 27.11.22, 16:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 20 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725050 | Sa, 03.12.22, 16:15h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 17 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725048 | So, 04.12.22, 10:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Travemünde | 31 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725054 | Sa, 10.12.22, 13:30h | 140906 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725055 | So, 11.12.22, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 16 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725051 | So, 11.12.22, 14:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 14 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725056 | Sa, 17.12.22, 13:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Schlutup | 19 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725059 | So, 18.12.22, 14:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | GH Lübeck | 32 | : | 11 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725024 | Sa, 07.01.23, 14:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 5 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725063 | Sa, 14.01.23, 13:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Travemünde | 19 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725062 | Sa, 14.01.23, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 4 | : | 36 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725064 | So, 15.01.23, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | HSG Wagrien | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725061 | So, 15.01.23, 13:30h | 140827 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 13 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725065 | So, 15.01.23, 17:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 24 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725069 | Sa, 21.01.23, 15:15h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | SV Fehmarn | 34 | : | 11 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725067 | Sa, 21.01.23, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Schlutup | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725066 | Sa, 21.01.23, 18:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 36 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725070 | So, 22.01.23, 11:00h | 140804 | GH Lübeck | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 12 | : | 24 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725075 | Sa, 28.01.23, 17:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HSG Wagrien | 14 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725072 | Sa, 28.01.23, 17:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 11 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725076 | Sa, 04.02.23, 14:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Wagrien | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725078 | So, 05.02.23, 14:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | TSV Schlutup | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725080 | So, 05.02.23, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 12 | : | 40 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725047 | Sa, 11.02.23, 12:30h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Wagrien | 6 | : | 46 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725083 | Sa, 11.02.23, 14:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 15 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725081 | Sa, 11.02.23, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | GH Lübeck | 15 | : | 19 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725085 | Sa, 11.02.23, 16:45h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Travemünde | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725082 | So, 12.02.23, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 14 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725044 | Sa, 18.02.23, 16:00h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | SV Fehmarn | 25 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725002 | So, 19.02.23, 17:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Wagrien | 15 | : | 37 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725089 | So, 19.02.23, 17:30h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Schlutup | 10 | : | 32 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725090 | Sa, 25.02.23, 14:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725079 | Sa, 04.03.23, 17:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 27 | : | 11 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725091 | So, 05.03.23, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | SV Fehmarn | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725087 | Di, 07.03.23, 18:30h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | HSG Wagrien | 22 | : | 21 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725097 | Sa, 11.03.23, 12:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Travemünde | 18 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725098 | Sa, 11.03.23, 16:00h | 140804 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Wagrien | 16 | : | 39 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725023 | So, 12.03.23, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 17 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725099 | So, 12.03.23, 15:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 16 | : | 30 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725060 | Sa, 18.03.23, 12:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 19 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725007 | Sa, 18.03.23, 13:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | SV Fehmarn | 38 | : | 12 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725057 | So, 19.03.23, 14:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725053 | So, 19.03.23, 15:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | SV Fehmarn | 27 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725092 | So, 19.03.23, 15:30h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | GH Lübeck | 13 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725093 | Mi, 22.03.23, 18:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 16 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725103 | Sa, 25.03.23, 15:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | GH Lübeck | 17 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725101 | So, 26.03.23, 11:30h | 140814 | TSV Schlutup | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 27 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725105 | So, 26.03.23, 14:00h | 140907 | HSG Lüb. Bucht | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725102 | So, 26.03.23, 15:00h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | SV Fehmarn | 53 | : | 6 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725088 | Di, 28.03.23, 18:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725110 | Sa, 01.04.23, 13:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Schlutup | 14 | : | 16 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725108 | Sa, 01.04.23, 16:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | TSV Travemünde | 20 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725109 | So, 02.04.23, 15:00h | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | HSG Ostsee N/G | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725106 | So, 02.04.23, 16:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725094 | Sa, 22.04.23, 17:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Lüb. Bucht | 12 | : | 28 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725071 | Sa, 29.04.23, 14:00h | 140927 | SV Fehmarn | - | GH Lübeck | 15 | : | 26 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725074 | Sa, 06.05.23, 12:45h | 140904 | HSG Ostsee N/G | - | TSV Travemünde | 22 | : | 30 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725046 | Mi, 10.05.23, 18:45h | 140814 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | TSV Schlutup | 21 | : | 31 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 14725100 | So, 14.05.23, 14:00h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | TSV Gr. Grönau | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
wJB-RL-5 | 1014725035 | 141109 | TSV Gr. Grönau | - | SV Fehmarn | : |