Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Lübeck von 1893 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | : | 19 | 2 | : | 0 |
2 | HSG Holsteinische Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | : | 21 | 2 | : | 0 |
3 | TSV Schönberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 19 | 2 | : | 0 |
4 | SG Lütjenburg/Dannau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 24 | 0 | : | 2 |
5 | TSV Süsel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 34 | 0 | : | 2 |
6 | GH Lübeck 1876 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 33 | 0 | : | 2 |
7 | VfL Bad Schwartau 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
TSV Travemünde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJB-RL-3 | 14713004 | Sa, 24.10.20, 13:00h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | 21 | : | 34 | PI |
mJB-RL-3 | 14713001 | Sa, 24.10.20, 14:30h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
mJB-RL-3 | 14713002 | So, 25.10.20, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TuS Lübeck | 19 | : | 33 | PI |
mJB-RL-3 | 14713008 | So, 01.11.20, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713006 | So, 01.11.20, 13:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713005 | So, 01.11.20, 14:00h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713007 | So, 01.11.20, 14:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713012 | Sa, 14.11.20, 18:45h | 140920 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713009 | So, 15.11.20, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713010 | So, 15.11.20, 14:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713011 | So, 15.11.20, 17:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713016 | Sa, 21.11.20, 14:00h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713015 | Sa, 21.11.20, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713014 | Sa, 21.11.20, 18:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713013 | So, 22.11.20, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713019 | So, 06.12.20, 13:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713018 | So, 06.12.20, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713017 | So, 06.12.20, 16:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713020 | So, 06.12.20, 17:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713024 | Sa, 12.12.20, 14:30h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713022 | So, 13.12.20, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713023 | So, 13.12.20, 15:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713021 | So, 13.12.20, 17:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713003 | Do, 31.12.20, 10:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713026 | Sa, 09.01.21, 14:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713027 | So, 10.01.21, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713028 | So, 10.01.21, 13:30h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713025 | So, 10.01.21, 17:00h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713030 | Sa, 16.01.21, 14:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713031 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713032 | Sa, 16.01.21, 19:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713029 | So, 17.01.21, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713033 | Sa, 30.01.21, 15:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713036 | Sa, 30.01.21, 16:30h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713034 | So, 31.01.21, 12:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713035 | So, 31.01.21, 15:45h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713038 | Sa, 06.02.21, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713039 | Sa, 06.02.21, 17:30h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713037 | So, 07.02.21, 11:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713040 | So, 07.02.21, 16:00h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713044 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:30h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713043 | So, 21.02.21, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | TSV Travemünde | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713042 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713041 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713047 | Sa, 27.02.21, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713045 | Sa, 27.02.21, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713046 | Sa, 27.02.21, 16:45h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713048 | Sa, 27.02.21, 17:00h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713052 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:30h | 140815 | TSV Travemünde | - | TSV Süsel | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713050 | So, 14.03.21, 13:15h | 140601 | SG Lütjen/Dann | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713049 | So, 14.03.21, 14:00h | 140610 | TSV Schönberg | - | GH Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713051 | So, 14.03.21, 14:00h | 140804 | TuS Lübeck | - | HSG Hol. Schw. | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713054 | Sa, 20.03.21, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | TuS Lübeck | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713056 | Sa, 20.03.21, 17:00h | 140929 | TSV Süsel | - | TSV Schönberg | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713055 | So, 21.03.21, 14:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG Lütjen/Dann | : | |||
mJB-RL-3 | 14713053 | So, 21.03.21, 17:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | TSV Travemünde | : |