Region Mitte
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG WIFT Neumünster 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
SC Gut-Heil Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG WaBo 2011 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG WaBo 2011 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Eider Harde 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Vineta Audorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
Bramstedter TS 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SVT Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
Büdelsdorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ü-Liga | 14542601 | Sa, 17.08.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 3 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542607 | Sa, 24.08.19 | 140501 | SCGH Neumünst. | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542612 | Sa, 31.08.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 3 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542616 | Sa, 07.09.19 | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542626 | Sa, 21.09.19 | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde 3 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542633 | Sa, 28.09.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542635 | Do, 03.10.19 | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542644 | Sa, 05.10.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | Büdelsd. TSV | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542645 | Sa, 12.10.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542653 | Sa, 19.10.19 | 140507 | SVT Neumünster | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542656 | Sa, 26.10.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 3 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542662 | Sa, 02.11.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | SCGH Neumünst. | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542667 | Sa, 09.11.19 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 3 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542671 | Sa, 16.11.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | TSVV Audorf | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542681 | Sa, 30.11.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde 3 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542688 | Sa, 07.12.19 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542690 | Sa, 14.12.19 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542699 | Sa, 28.12.19 | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542700 | Sa, 11.01.20 | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | : | |||
Ü-Liga | 14542708 | Sa, 18.01.20 | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 2 | - | SVT Neumünster | : |