Region Mitte
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 196 | : | 119 | 26 | : | 2 |
2 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen 2 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 207 | : | 122 | 25 | : | 3 |
3 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 231 | : | 136 | 20 | : | 8 |
4 | HSG Eider Harde | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 138 | : | 151 | 19 | : | 9 |
5 | HSG Eider Harde 2 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 72 | : | 200 | 12 | : | 16 |
6 | Büdelsdorfer TSV | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 57 | : | 173 | 12 | : | 16 |
7 | TSV Alt Duvenstedt | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 26 |
8 | TuS Felde | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 28 |
9 | TSV Vineta Audorf | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 30 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJE-RD | 14548503 | So, 08.09.19, 10:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HG OKT 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548507 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548510 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TuS Felde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548514 | So, 29.09.19, 15:30h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548518 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | Büdelsd. TSV | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548522 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548524 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:15h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548529 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG EiderHarde | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548539 | Sa, 14.12.19, 15:00h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548543 | So, 12.01.20, 13:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548546 | Sa, 25.01.20, 14:15h | 140713 | TuS Felde | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548550 | So, 02.02.20, 11:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | HSG Fockb/Nübb | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) |
wJE-RD | 14548554 | Sa, 15.02.20, 14:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548558 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | TSVV Audorf | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548560 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) |
wJE-RD | 14548565 | Sa, 14.03.20, 13:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVV Audorf | : |