Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Tarp/Wanderup | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 474 | : | 227 | 34 | : | 2 |
2 | MTV Gelting 08 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 497 | : | 284 | 32 | : | 4 |
3 | SG Frisia 03-Leck-Süderlügum 2 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 388 | : | 202 | 28 | : | 8 |
4 | SG Mittelangeln | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 396 | : | 345 | 23 | : | 11 |
5 | SG Frisia 03-Leck-Süderlügum | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 365 | : | 371 | 19 | : | 17 |
6 | TSV Lindewitt | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 277 | : | 382 | 14 | : | 22 |
7 | TSV Süderbrarup | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 289 | : | 415 | 11 | : | 25 |
8 | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 250 | : | 403 | 10 | : | 26 |
9 | HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 252 | : | 330 | 5 | : | 31 |
10 | DHK Flensborg | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 93 | : | 322 | 2 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-4 | 14774004 | So, 25.09.16, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 13 | : | 9 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774010 | So, 02.10.16, 16:00h | 140260 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | 24 | : | 8 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774014 | So, 09.10.16, 12:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 13 | : | 35 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774019 | So, 06.11.16, 13:00h | 140259 | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | - | TSV Süderbr. | 30 | : | 15 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774024 | So, 13.11.16, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | DHK Flensborg | 33 | : | 8 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774028 | So, 20.11.16, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | 25 | : | 21 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774031 | So, 04.12.16, 10:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | TSV Süderbr. | 25 | : | 16 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774037 | So, 11.12.16, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | MTV Gelting | 17 | : | 33 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774042 | Sa, 17.12.16, 14:45h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | TSV Süderbr. | 21 | : | 19 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774049 | So, 15.01.17, 12:30h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl | - | TSV Süderbr. | 17 | : | 18 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774055 | Sa, 21.01.17, 17:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd 2 | 12 | : | 29 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774059 | So, 29.01.17, 14:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | TSV Süderbr. | 39 | : | 12 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774064 | So, 12.02.17, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 23 | : | 23 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774069 | So, 19.02.17, 11:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg | - | TSV Süderbr. | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774073 | Sa, 04.03.17, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | - | TSV Süderbr. | 21 | : | 18 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774087 | So, 19.03.17, 15:30h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | TSV Lindewitt | 15 | : | 21 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774082 | So, 26.03.17, 11:00h | 140325 | MTV Gelting | - | TSV Süderbr. | 34 | : | 13 | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774076 | Di, 28.03.17, 16:45h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | SG Mittelang. | 19 | : | 25 |