Wochenübersicht 27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJA-RL-HRA | ||||||||||
mJA-RL-HRB | ||||||||||
mJA-RL-HRC | ||||||||||
mJB-RL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-RL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-RL-3 | ||||||||||
mJB-RL-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-RL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-RL-2 | 14722005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 30 | PI |
14722001 | So, 02.09.18, 12:45h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) | |
14722003 | So, 02.09.18, 13:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TSV Kronshagen 2 | 24 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJC-RL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-RL-4 | ||||||||||
mJC-RL-5 | ||||||||||
wJA-RL-1 | ||||||||||
wJA-RL-2 | 14752005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 33 | : | 19 | PI |
14752001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 140320 | HSG Schaff/Med | - | MTV Gelting | 30 | : | 14 | PI | |
14752004 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 140316 | HSG Tarp/Wande | - | Handewitter SV | 34 | : | 40 | PI | |
14752003 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
14752002 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 35 | : | 9 | PI | |
wJA-RL-3 | 14753005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
14753001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | HSG We/He/De | 25 | : | 14 | PI | |
14753003 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:15h | 140345 | TSV Erfde 2 | - | TSV Erfde | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
14753004 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
14753002 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 141415 | HSG Hohe Geest | - | HSG Eiderstedt | 43 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJB-RL-1 | 14761004 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:15h | 140403 | Ellerbeker TV | - | SGH Eidertal | 19 | : | 7 | PI |
14761005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:30h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 31 | : | 17 | PI | |
14761003 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140604 | Heikendorf. SV | - | Preetzer TSV | 8 | : | 9 | PI | |
wJB-RL-2 | 14762001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:30h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl | - | HFF Munkbrarup 2 | 14 | : | 14 | PI |
14762006 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:30h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 15 | : | 15 | PI | |
14762002 | So, 02.09.18, 12:45h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | SG Fr-Leck-Süd | 12 | : | 14 | PI | |
14762004 | So, 02.09.18, 15:15h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Lindewitt | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJB-RL-3 | 14763001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | SG WIFT Neum. | 27 | : | 11 | PI |
14763002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG 91 Nortorf | 17 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJC-RL-1 | 14771005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 140767 | HSG Gett/Osd | - | Wellingd. TV | 29 | : | 7 | PI |
14771004 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
14771002 | So, 02.09.18, 13:20h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 13 | : | 28 | PI | |
14771003 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | Preetzer TSV 2 | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJC-RL-2 | 14772003 | So, 02.09.18, 11:45h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf | - | TuS Felde | : | PI | ||
14772001 | So, 02.09.18, 13:15h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG 91 Nortorf | 32 | : | 10 | PI | |
14772006 | So, 02.09.18, 14:30h | 140609 | HSG WaBo 2011 | - | SG Bord/Brügge 2 | : | PI | |||
14772002 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG EiderHarde 2 | : | PI | |||
wJC-RL-3 | 14773001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | TSV Mildstedt | 26 | : | 9 | PI |
14773004 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF 2 | - | HSG Eiderstedt | 55 | : | 13 | PI | |
14773003 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:30h | 140345 | TSV Erfde | - | HSG SZOWW 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:0) | |
wJC-RL-4 | 14774005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:15h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 16 | : | 18 | PI |
14774004 | So, 02.09.18, 14:00h | 140339 | TSV Süderbr. | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 11 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJC-RL-5 | 14775001 | Fr, 31.08.18, 16:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 20 | : | 31 | |
14775006 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Störtal Hu 2 | 0 | : | 0 | PI (2:0) | |
mJD-RL | ||||||||||
wJD-RL | ||||||||||
mJA-RL-1 | 14701001 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 27 | : | 32 | PI SRN |
14701004 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 3 | - | SG Kiel-Nord | 33 | : | 22 | PI SRN | |
14701002 | So, 02.09.18, 16:30h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | HSG SZOWW | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJA-RL-2 |