Wochenübersicht 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-SHL | 14001045 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | TSV Hürup 2 | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
14001043 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HSG SZOWW | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
14001049 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
14001048 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Sieverst. | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
14001046 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
14001047 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 22 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 14002053 | Do, 31.10.19, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | TSV Büsum | 31 | : | 30 | PI |
14002044 | Fr, 01.11.19, 20:30h | 140701 | Büdelsd. TSV | - | SG Bord/Brügge | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002048 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde 2 | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 28 | : | 29 | PI | |
14002046 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
14002045 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:30h | 140253 | TSV Westerland | - | TSV Mildstedt | 30 | : | 39 | PI | |
14002047 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140256 | TSV RW Niebüll | - | HSG Tarp/Wande 2 | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
14002049 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | TSV Büsum | 40 | : | 24 | PI | |
14002043 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 14003048 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | - | TuS Lübeck | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
14003049 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 37 | : | 29 | PI | |
14003047 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | Lübecker TS | 20 | : | 25 | PI | |
14003046 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 3 | - | TSV Plön | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
14003044 | Sa, 02.11.19, 20:00h | 140806 | MTV Lübeck | - | HSG Kalkberg | 33 | : | 20 | PI | |
14003045 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SV Wahlstedt | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
14003043 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Kieler MTV | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-Pok | 14005937 | Di, 29.10.19, 20:15h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | DHK Flensborg | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
14005936 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:00h | 141146 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | TSV Sieverst. | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
14005935 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG WIFT Neum. 2 | 40 | : | 27 | PI | |
14005938 | Mi, 30.10.19, 20:30h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 36 | : | 34 | PI | |
F-SHL | 14000012 | Do, 31.10.19, 16:00h | 141407 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | ATSV Stockelsd 2 | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
14000047 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 141118 | Lauenburger SV | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 27 | : | 21 | PI | |
14000044 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SV Sülfeld | 34 | : | 32 | PI | |
14000045 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Lindewitt | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
14000048 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 141126 | HSG Tills Löw. | - | HSG Horst/Kieb | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-LL-N | 14004045 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:45h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSV Hürup | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
14004044 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HSG SZOWW | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004047 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SG Kollm/Neuen | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
14004048 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | IF Stjernen FL | 35 | : | 19 | PI | |
14004043 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 34 | PI | |
14004046 | So, 03.11.19, 16:30h | 140709 | HG OKT 2 | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-LL-S | 14005080 | Do, 31.10.19, 15:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | 31 | : | 18 | PI |
14005048 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TuS Lübeck | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005047 | So, 03.11.19, 14:00h | 140903 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Gett/Osd | 27 | : | 23 | PI | |
14005043 | So, 03.11.19, 14:30h | 141013 | SC Nahe 08 | - | SG ToLee 2 | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
14005049 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön 2 | 35 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005046 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 141147 | SG Glin/Reinb | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005044 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005045 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 141236 | HSG 404 | - | TSV Wattenbek 2 | 18 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-Pok | 14006040 | Do, 31.10.19, 14:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl | 21 | : | 26 | PI |
14006041 | Do, 31.10.19, 16:00h | 140405 | SG Kiel-Nord | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 24 | : | 37 | PI | |
14006038 | Do, 31.10.19, 16:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 29 | : | 20 | PI | |
Inkl | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJA-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-SHP-ER | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL | 14006336 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | HSG SZOWW | 35 | : | 26 | PI |
14006337 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | MTV Lübeck | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006335 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | HG OKT | 30 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJA-SHP | 14006431 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 18 | : | 29 | PI |
14006430 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | Preetzer TSV | 31 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJB-SHL | 14006537 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:30h | 141403 | MTV Herzhorn | - | MTV Lübeck | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
14006535 | So, 03.11.19, 12:30h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
14006534 | So, 03.11.19, 12:45h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
14006536 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | TSV Kronshagen | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJB-SHP | 14006635 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Altenholz | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
14006637 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | TSV Weddingst. | 32 | : | 35 | PI | |
14006634 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
14006636 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-SHL | 14006736 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG SZOWW | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
14006735 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 140824 | MTV Lübeck | - | SG FL/Handew. | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
14006734 | So, 03.11.19, 11:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | Bramstedter TS | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
14006737 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | TSV Bargteh. | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-SHP | 14006862 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:30h | 140901 | HSG Hol. Schw. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
14006835 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | MTV Herzhorn | 31 | : | 20 | PI | |
14006836 | So, 03.11.19, 14:55h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh | - | TuS Lübeck | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
14006837 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJA-SHL | 14005334 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | Slesvig IF | 28 | : | 29 | PI |
14005335 | So, 03.11.19, 11:00h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | GH Lübeck | 37 | : | 26 | PI | |
14005336 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140704 | HSG Fockb/Nübb | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 41 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJA-SHP | 14005432 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:00h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | MTV Herzhorn | 23 | : | 24 | PI |
14005430 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:15h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | Preetzer TSV | 31 | : | 17 | PI | |
14005431 | So, 03.11.19, 17:30h | 140923 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SC Nahe 08 | 22 | : | 17 | PI | |
wJB-SHL | 14005627 | Fr, 01.11.19, 19:30h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
14005625 | Sa, 02.11.19, 12:30h | 141102 | TuS Aum-Wohlt | - | MTV Dänischenh | 30 | : | 31 | PI | |
14005624 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | Slesvig IF | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
14005626 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 18 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-A | 14005520 | Fr, 01.11.19, 17:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
14005521 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 141410 | HSG Horst/Kieb | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 31 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJB-SHP-B | 14005571 | So, 03.11.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 20 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-SHL | 14005737 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:30h | 140905 | HSG Wagrien | - | HSG Tills Löw. | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
14005734 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 17 | : | 34 | PI | |
14005735 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 140824 | MTV Lübeck | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 16 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJC-SHP | 14005834 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | Slesvig IF | 23 | : | 26 | PI |
14005837 | So, 03.11.19, 12:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 37 | : | 24 | PI | |
14005835 | So, 03.11.19, 14:00h | 140828 | GH Lübeck | - | SG Hus/Scho/No | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
14005836 | So, 03.11.19, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 26 | : | 42 | PI | |
mJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
mJC-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJA-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-R | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-M | ||||||||||
wJB-SHL-S | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-N | ||||||||||
wJC-SHL-S |