Mitteldeutscher Handball-Verband
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HG 85 Köthen | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 815 | : | 695 | 42 | : | 10 |
2 | HC Einheit Halle 05 | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 857 | : | 751 | 39 | : | 13 |
3 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 771 | : | 711 | 35 | : | 17 |
4 | HC Glauchau/Meerane | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 784 | : | 691 | 33 | : | 19 |
5 | HC Burgenland | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 819 | : | 764 | 32 | : | 20 |
6 | HV Rot-Weiß Staßfurt | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 786 | : | 703 | 30 | : | 22 |
7 | TuS 1947 Radis | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 727 | : | 709 | 27 | : | 25 |
8 | SV Hermsdorf | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 703 | : | 738 | 25 | : | 27 |
9 | HSG Freiberg | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 706 | : | 706 | 24 | : | 28 |
10 | HSG GoGo Hornets | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 657 | : | 709 | 22 | : | 30 |
11 | HC Einheit Plauen | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 739 | : | 793 | 19 | : | 33 |
12 | LHV Hoyerswerda | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 672 | : | 746 | 17 | : | 35 |
13 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 650 | : | 694 | 17 | : | 35 |
14 | LSV Ziegelheim | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 576 | : | 852 | 2 | : | 50 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-MDOL | 40001003 | Sa, 14.09.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | Hoyerswerda | 29 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001005 | Sa, 14.09.13, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 28 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001004 | Sa, 14.09.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HSG Freiberg | 32 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001002 | Sa, 14.09.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 24 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001007 | Sa, 14.09.13, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | SV Hermsdorf | 26 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001001 | Sa, 14.09.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 32 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001006 | Sa, 14.09.13, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | HG 85 Köthen | 31 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001012 | Fr, 20.09.13, 19:30h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 27 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001008 | Sa, 21.09.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | GoGo Hornets | 22 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001011 | Sa, 21.09.13, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | TSG Calbe | 31 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001009 | Sa, 21.09.13, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HCE Plauen | 28 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001014 | Sa, 21.09.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HCE Halle 05 | 35 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001010 | Sa, 21.09.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | SV Oebisfelde | 26 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001015 | Sa, 28.09.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HCE Halle 05 | 32 | : | 37 | |
M-MDOL | 40001021 | Sa, 28.09.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | SV Hermsdorf | 32 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001017 | Sa, 28.09.13, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 27 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001020 | Sa, 28.09.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 35 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001018 | Sa, 28.09.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HG 85 Köthen | 32 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001016 | Sa, 28.09.13, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | HSG Freiberg | 21 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001019 | Sa, 28.09.13, 19:30h | 462103 | HC Burgenland | - | Hoyerswerda | 28 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001013 | Sa, 05.10.13, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HC Burgenland | 25 | : | 34 | |
M-MDOL | 40001026 | Sa, 12.10.13, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | SV Oebisfelde | 28 | : | 37 | |
M-MDOL | 40001027 | Sa, 12.10.13, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 25 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001024 | Sa, 12.10.13, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | GoGo Hornets | 34 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001028 | Sa, 12.10.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HCE Plauen | 29 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001023 | Sa, 12.10.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | TSG Calbe | 32 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001022 | Sa, 12.10.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 24 | : | 34 | |
M-MDOL | 40001025 | So, 13.10.13, 16:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HC Burgenland | 24 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001030 | Sa, 19.10.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HG 85 Köthen | 28 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001029 | Sa, 19.10.13, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HCE Plauen | 25 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001033 | Sa, 19.10.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 31 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001034 | Sa, 19.10.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | Hoyerswerda | 33 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001032 | Sa, 19.10.13, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 26 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001031 | Sa, 19.10.13, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | HCE Halle 05 | 27 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001035 | Sa, 19.10.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | SV Hermsdorf | 24 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001037 | Sa, 26.10.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HC Burgenland | 34 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001038 | Sa, 26.10.13, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 25 | : | 36 | |
M-MDOL | 40001040 | Sa, 26.10.13, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | GoGo Hornets | 21 | : | 19 | |
M-MDOL | 40001041 | Sa, 26.10.13, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | SV Oebisfelde | 32 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001036 | Sa, 26.10.13, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HSG Freiberg | 31 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001042 | Sa, 26.10.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | TSG Calbe | 32 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001039 | Sa, 26.10.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 31 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001046 | Sa, 09.11.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | Hoyerswerda | 34 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001045 | Sa, 09.11.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HCE Plauen | 28 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001047 | Sa, 09.11.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HCE Halle 05 | 32 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001048 | Sa, 09.11.13, 19:00h | 420603 | GoGo Hornets | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 27 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001049 | Sa, 09.11.13, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | SV Hermsdorf | 32 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001043 | Sa, 09.11.13, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | TSG Calbe | 26 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001044 | Sa, 09.11.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 32 | : | 20 | |
M-MDOL | 40001051 | Fr, 15.11.13, 19:30h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 27 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001053 | Sa, 16.11.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | SV Oebisfelde | 26 | : | 36 | |
M-MDOL | 40001050 | Sa, 16.11.13, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HG 85 Köthen | 29 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001052 | Sa, 16.11.13, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HSG Freiberg | 27 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001054 | Sa, 16.11.13, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 29 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001147 | Sa, 16.11.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HC Burgenland | 29 | : | 36 | |
M-MDOL | 40001055 | Sa, 16.11.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | GoGo Hornets | 35 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001062 | Sa, 23.11.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HCE Halle 05 | 29 | : | 34 | |
M-MDOL | 40001057 | Sa, 23.11.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HC Burgenland | 29 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001061 | Sa, 23.11.13, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | HCE Plauen | 28 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001058 | Sa, 23.11.13, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | Hoyerswerda | 33 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001063 | Sa, 23.11.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 27 | : | 20 | |
M-MDOL | 40001060 | Sa, 23.11.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 29 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001069 | Sa, 30.11.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 22 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001067 | Sa, 30.11.13, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | GoGo Hornets | 24 | : | 20 | |
M-MDOL | 40001064 | Sa, 30.11.13, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 29 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001066 | Sa, 30.11.13, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HG 85 Köthen | 29 | : | 34 | |
M-MDOL | 40001070 | Sa, 30.11.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | SV Hermsdorf | 33 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001068 | Sa, 30.11.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HSG Freiberg | 34 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001065 | Sa, 30.11.13, 19:30h | 462103 | HC Burgenland | - | SV Oebisfelde | 30 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001074 | Fr, 06.12.13, 19:30h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HCE Halle 05 | 25 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001075 | Sa, 07.12.13, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | TSG Calbe | 31 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001072 | Sa, 07.12.13, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 25 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001071 | Sa, 07.12.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 30 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001073 | Sa, 07.12.13, 19:00h | 420603 | GoGo Hornets | - | HC Burgenland | 27 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001077 | Sa, 07.12.13, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | Hoyerswerda | 27 | : | 21 | |
M-MDOL | 40001076 | Sa, 07.12.13, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HCE Plauen | 30 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001081 | Sa, 14.12.13, 15:00h | 462103 | HC Burgenland | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 32 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001082 | Sa, 14.12.13, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HG 85 Köthen | 28 | : | 38 | |
M-MDOL | 40001083 | Sa, 14.12.13, 16:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HSG Freiberg | 25 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001078 | Sa, 14.12.13, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | Hoyerswerda | 27 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001079 | Sa, 14.12.13, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | GoGo Hornets | 35 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001084 | Sa, 14.12.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | SV Hermsdorf | 31 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001080 | Sa, 14.12.13, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 42 | : | 17 | |
M-MDOL | 40001089 | Sa, 21.12.13, 16:30h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HC Burgenland | 31 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001059 | Di, 31.12.13, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | TSG Calbe | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
M-MDOL | 40001087 | Sa, 11.01.14, 17:00h | 442202 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 29 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001088 | Sa, 11.01.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HCE Plauen | 27 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001086 | Sa, 11.01.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HCE Halle 05 | 31 | : | 40 | |
M-MDOL | 40001085 | Sa, 11.01.14, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | SV Oebisfelde | 29 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001090 | Sa, 11.01.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | TSG Calbe | 35 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001091 | Sa, 11.01.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 17 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001093 | Sa, 18.01.14, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | SV Oebisfelde | 33 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001096 | Sa, 18.01.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | TSG Calbe | 26 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001094 | Sa, 18.01.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HCE Plauen | 30 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001092 | Sa, 18.01.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HCE Halle 05 | 25 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001097 | Sa, 18.01.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HC Burgenland | 31 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001098 | Sa, 18.01.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | GoGo Hornets | 31 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001095 | Sa, 18.01.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 26 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001103 | Fr, 24.01.14, 19:30h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HG 85 Köthen | 29 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001100 | Sa, 25.01.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 25 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001102 | Sa, 25.01.14, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | Hoyerswerda | 30 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001101 | Sa, 25.01.14, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HSG Freiberg | 33 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001099 | Sa, 25.01.14, 19:00h | 420603 | GoGo Hornets | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 24 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001105 | Sa, 25.01.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | SV Hermsdorf | 38 | : | 19 | |
M-MDOL | 40001104 | Sa, 25.01.14, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 38 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001135 | Sa, 01.02.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HSG Freiberg | 17 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001110 | Sa, 01.02.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HC Burgenland | 27 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001111 | Sa, 08.02.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 23 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001108 | Sa, 08.02.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | TSG Calbe | 26 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001109 | Sa, 08.02.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | SV Oebisfelde | 36 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001112 | Sa, 08.02.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 27 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001106 | Sa, 08.02.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HCE Plauen | 34 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001107 | Sa, 08.02.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | GoGo Hornets | 31 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001114 | Fr, 14.02.14, 19:30h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HCE Halle 05 | 26 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001119 | Sa, 15.02.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | SV Hermsdorf | 24 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001113 | Sa, 15.02.14, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HSG Freiberg | 23 | : | 18 | |
M-MDOL | 40001118 | Sa, 15.02.14, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | Hoyerswerda | 37 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001117 | Sa, 15.02.14, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 39 | : | 15 | |
M-MDOL | 40001115 | Sa, 15.02.14, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | HG 85 Köthen | 24 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001116 | Sa, 15.02.14, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 31 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001120 | Sa, 22.02.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | TSG Calbe | 36 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001123 | Sa, 22.02.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | GoGo Hornets | 20 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001125 | Sa, 22.02.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | SV Oebisfelde | 30 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001124 | Sa, 22.02.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 31 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001121 | Sa, 22.02.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 32 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001126 | Sa, 22.02.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HSG Freiberg | 28 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001122 | Sa, 22.02.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HC Burgenland | 38 | : | 37 | |
M-MDOL | 40001129 | Sa, 01.03.14, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 36 | : | 9 | |
M-MDOL | 40001133 | Sa, 01.03.14, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | SV Hermsdorf | 25 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001130 | Sa, 01.03.14, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HCE Halle 05 | 33 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001132 | Sa, 01.03.14, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 29 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001131 | Sa, 01.03.14, 19:00h | 420603 | GoGo Hornets | - | Hoyerswerda | 22 | : | 20 | |
M-MDOL | 40001128 | Sa, 01.03.14, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | HCE Plauen | 39 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001127 | Sa, 01.03.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HG 85 Köthen | 23 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001136 | Sa, 08.03.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 26 | : | 38 | |
M-MDOL | 40001134 | Sa, 08.03.14, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HC Burgenland | 25 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001137 | Sa, 08.03.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 28 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001139 | Sa, 08.03.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | GoGo Hornets | 27 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001140 | Sa, 08.03.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HG 85 Köthen | 31 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001138 | Sa, 08.03.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | SV Oebisfelde | 35 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001142 | Fr, 14.03.14, 19:30h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | TSG Calbe | 32 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001145 | Sa, 15.03.14, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 25 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001144 | Sa, 15.03.14, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HCE Plauen | 39 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001146 | Sa, 15.03.14, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | HCE Halle 05 | 31 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001141 | Sa, 15.03.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 35 | : | 20 | |
M-MDOL | 40001056 | Sa, 15.03.14, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | SV Hermsdorf | 33 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001143 | Sa, 15.03.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | Hoyerswerda | 27 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001152 | Sa, 29.03.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | GoGo Hornets | 26 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001150 | Sa, 29.03.14, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | SV Oebisfelde | 22 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001154 | Sa, 29.03.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | SV Hermsdorf | 20 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001149 | Sa, 29.03.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | HG 85 Köthen | 19 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001151 | Sa, 29.03.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | HSG Freiberg | 26 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001153 | Sa, 29.03.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 27 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001148 | So, 30.03.14, 15:00h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 26 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001160 | Sa, 05.04.14, 17:00h | 442204 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HCE Plauen | 36 | : | 27 | |
M-MDOL | 40001155 | Sa, 05.04.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | Hoyerswerda | 18 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001158 | Sa, 05.04.14, 18:00h | 420603 | GoGo Hornets | - | TSG Calbe | 26 | : | 22 | |
M-MDOL | 40001156 | Sa, 05.04.14, 18:30h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | HC Burgenland | 34 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001157 | Sa, 05.04.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 29 | : | 24 | |
M-MDOL | 40001161 | Sa, 05.04.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 25 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001159 | Sa, 05.04.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | HCE Halle 05 | 36 | : | 31 | |
M-MDOL | 40001167 | Sa, 12.04.14, 16:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | HSG Freiberg | 23 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001166 | Sa, 12.04.14, 17:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 30 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001168 | Sa, 12.04.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | SV Hermsdorf | 22 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001163 | Sa, 12.04.14, 18:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 34 | : | 18 | |
M-MDOL | 40001162 | Sa, 12.04.14, 18:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | SV Oebisfelde | 35 | : | 25 | |
M-MDOL | 40001165 | Sa, 12.04.14, 19:30h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | HG 85 Köthen | 25 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001164 | Sa, 12.04.14, 19:30h | 462102 | HC Burgenland | - | GoGo Hornets | 37 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001172 | Sa, 26.04.14, 17:00h | 442202 | HC Glauch/Meer | - | HC Burgenland | 29 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001171 | Sa, 26.04.14, 17:30h | 420104 | LSV Ziegelheim | - | HCE Halle 05 | 29 | : | 33 | |
M-MDOL | 40001169 | Sa, 26.04.14, 17:30h | 444201 | Hoyerswerda | - | TuS 1947 Radis | 30 | : | 26 | |
M-MDOL | 40001170 | Sa, 26.04.14, 19:00h | 420601 | GoGo Hornets | - | HV RW Staßfurt | 23 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001173 | Sa, 26.04.14, 19:00h | 461801 | HG 85 Köthen | - | HCE Plauen | 40 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001175 | Sa, 26.04.14, 19:30h | 420301 | SV Hermsdorf | - | SV Oebisfelde | 29 | : | 23 | |
M-MDOL | 40001174 | Sa, 26.04.14, 20:00h | 442401 | HSG Freiberg | - | TSG Calbe | 24 | : | 28 | |
M-MDOL | 40001179 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 442711 | HCE Plauen | - | LSV Ziegelheim | 39 | : | 16 | |
M-MDOL | 40001182 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 460901 | TuS 1947 Radis | - | SV Hermsdorf | 32 | : | 30 | |
M-MDOL | 40001177 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 461201 | HCE Halle 05 | - | Hoyerswerda | 38 | : | 35 | |
M-MDOL | 40001176 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 461707 | SV Oebisfelde | - | GoGo Hornets | 30 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001180 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 462103 | HC Burgenland | - | HSG Freiberg | 34 | : | 32 | |
M-MDOL | 40001181 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 463104 | TSG Calbe | - | HG 85 Köthen | 24 | : | 29 | |
M-MDOL | 40001178 | Sa, 10.05.14, 19:00h | 463202 | HV RW Staßfurt | - | HC Glauch/Meer | 31 | : | 33 |