Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Bezirk Alb-Enz-Saal
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Knittlingen | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 153 | : | 95 | 10 | : | 0 |
2 | SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 153 | : | 68 | 8 | : | 0 |
Rhein-Neckar Löwen 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 158 | : | 77 | 8 | : | 0 | |
4 | SG Graben-Neudorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 109 | : | 116 | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | HV Bad Schönborn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 109 | : | 127 | 4 | : | 6 |
6 | TGS Pforzheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 85 | : | 81 | 2 | : | 4 |
7 | SG Stutensee-Weingarten | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 91 | : | 143 | 2 | : | 6 |
8 | HSG Walzbachtal | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 82 | : | 104 | 2 | : | 6 |
9 | TG Neureut | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | : | 111 | 0 | : | 6 |
10 | ASG Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 71 | : | 145 | 0 | : | 8 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJC-LL-AES | 264066 | Sa, 19.09.20, 18:15h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | TSV Knittling. | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264052 | Sa, 26.09.20, 12:30h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | ASG Egg-Leo | 37 | : | 16 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264010 | Sa, 26.09.20, 17:00h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 33 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264006 | Sa, 26.09.20, 17:00h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | TGS Pforzheim | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264008 | So, 27.09.20, 11:00h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 29 | : | 19 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264009 | So, 27.09.20, 14:15h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 16 | : | 48 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264015 | Sa, 03.10.20, 16:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | ASG Egg-Leo | 34 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264014 | Sa, 03.10.20, 17:00h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | HV B.Schönborn | 35 | : | 15 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264011 | Sa, 03.10.20, 17:15h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | SG Grab-Neud | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264012 | So, 04.10.20, 11:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 47 | : | 19 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264013 | So, 04.10.20, 14:20h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TG Neureut | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264016 | Sa, 10.10.20, 11:45h | 23023 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264018 | Sa, 10.10.20, 12:30h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | TGS Pforzheim | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264020 | Sa, 10.10.20, 13:15h | 21017 | SG Grab-Neud | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 24 | : | 35 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264017 | Sa, 10.10.20, 15:20h | 23017 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | TSV Knittling. | 15 | : | 38 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264019 | So, 11.10.20, 12:50h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 15 | : | 37 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264025 | Sa, 17.10.20 | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264024 | Sa, 17.10.20, 13:00h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 44 | : | 22 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264023 | Sa, 17.10.20, 17:50h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 18 | : | 28 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264021 | So, 18.10.20, 15:45h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | HV B.Schönborn | 24 | : | 17 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264022 | So, 18.10.20, 16:30h | 23028 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | SG Grab-Neud | 20 | : | 36 | PI |
mJC-LL-AES | 264047 | Sa, 07.11.20, 14:30h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264004 | Sa, 07.11.20, 16:00h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264003 | Sa, 07.11.20, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264005 | So, 08.11.20, 12:30h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264001 | So, 08.11.20, 14:15h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264026 | Sa, 14.11.20, 18:30h | 23023 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264027 | So, 15.11.20, 12:00h | 21012 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264030 | So, 15.11.20, 13:15h | 21017 | SG Grab-Neud | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264035 | Sa, 21.11.20, 12:45h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264034 | Sa, 21.11.20, 13:30h | 25008 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264032 | So, 22.11.20, 13:30h | 23028 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264031 | So, 22.11.20, 13:45h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264033 | So, 22.11.20, 17:00h | 21005 | HV B.Schönborn | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264038 | So, 29.11.20, 11:00h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264040 | So, 29.11.20, 11:15h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264084 | So, 29.11.20, 13:30h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264037 | So, 29.11.20, 15:00h | 21012 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264036 | So, 29.11.20, 18:00h | 23040 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264042 | Sa, 05.12.20, 14:20h | 23017 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264088 | Sa, 05.12.20, 19:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264044 | So, 06.12.20, 14:15h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264045 | So, 06.12.20, 14:20h | 21017 | SG Grab-Neud | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264041 | So, 06.12.20, 15:45h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264002 | Sa, 12.12.20, 13:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264050 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:15h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264046 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:15h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264049 | Sa, 12.12.20, 17:00h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264048 | So, 13.12.20, 13:30h | 23028 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264058 | Sa, 16.01.21, 13:45h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264057 | So, 17.01.21, 10:45h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264060 | So, 17.01.21, 13:50h | 23017 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264056 | So, 17.01.21, 15:15h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264062 | Sa, 23.01.21, 12:45h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264065 | Sa, 23.01.21, 13:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264061 | Sa, 23.01.21, 17:50h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264064 | So, 24.01.21, 13:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264063 | So, 24.01.21, 15:45h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264068 | Sa, 30.01.21, 11:30h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264067 | Sa, 30.01.21, 16:15h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264070 | Sa, 30.01.21, 16:30h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264069 | So, 31.01.21, 14:30h | 23004 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264073 | Sa, 06.02.21, 12:00h | 23017 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264072 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:15h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264074 | Sa, 06.02.21, 16:15h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264075 | Sa, 06.02.21, 16:40h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264071 | So, 07.02.21, 16:00h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264029 | So, 21.02.21, 12:20h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264059 | So, 21.02.21, 12:30h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264028 | Sa, 27.02.21, 14:00h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264080 | Sa, 06.03.21, 13:30h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264079 | Sa, 06.03.21, 15:40h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264077 | So, 07.03.21, 12:20h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264076 | So, 07.03.21, 12:30h | 23015 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264078 | So, 07.03.21, 12:40h | 21017 | SG Grab-Neud | - | HV B.Schönborn | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264085 | Sa, 13.03.21, 11:00h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264083 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:30h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | HSG Walzbacht. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264082 | Sa, 13.03.21, 15:15h | 25020 | TSV Knittling. | - | R-N Löwen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264039 | So, 14.03.21, 15:30h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264081 | So, 14.03.21, 16:30h | 23028 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264086 | Sa, 20.03.21, 16:10h | 23025 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264089 | So, 21.03.21, 10:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | TGS Pforzheim | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264090 | So, 21.03.21, 11:50h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264043 | So, 21.03.21, 12:00h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | SG Stuten-Wein | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264087 | So, 21.03.21, 15:30h | 21012 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | ASG Egg-Leo | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264054 | Sa, 27.03.21, 13:30h | 21005 | R-N Löwen 2 | - | TG Neureut | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264051 | Sa, 27.03.21, 16:00h | 25018 | TGS Pforzheim | - | TSV Knittling. | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264055 | Sa, 27.03.21, 18:00h | 23004 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | SG Grab-Neud | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264007 | So, 28.03.21, 13:20h | 23028 | ASG Egg-Leo | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-LL-AES | 264053 | So, 28.03.21, 16:20h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | HV B.Schönborn | : |