Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Neckar-Odenwald-Tauber
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Hardheim 1895 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 436 | : | 329 | 27 | : | 5 |
2 | HG Königshofen/Sachsenflur | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 416 | : | 299 | 24 | : | 8 |
3 | TV Mosbach | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 376 | : | 320 | 23 | : | 9 |
4 | SV Germania Obrigheim | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 405 | : | 278 | 22 | : | 10 |
5 | TSV 1863 Buchen | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 372 | : | 319 | 21 | : | 11 |
6 | SpG Walldürn | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 345 | : | 331 | 13 | : | 19 |
7 | ETSV Lauda | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 256 | : | 349 | 7 | : | 25 |
8 | HSG Dittigheim/Tauberbischofsheim | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 277 | : | 391 | 5 | : | 27 |
9 | SG Bad Mergentheim | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 99 | : | 366 | 2 | : | 30 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJD-KL | 286002 | So, 17.09.17, 12:30h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | ETSV Lauda | 22 | : | 9 | |
gJD-KL | 286007 | Sa, 23.09.17, 14:30h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | TV Mosbach | 13 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286008 | So, 24.09.17, 14:30h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | TSV Buchen | 10 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286009 | Sa, 30.09.17, 12:30h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 23 | : | 30 | |
gJD-KL | 286012 | Sa, 30.09.17, 14:00h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | SpG Walldürn | 21 | : | 21 | |
gJD-KL | 286011 | So, 01.10.17, 16:15h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | ETSV Lauda | 25 | : | 17 | |
gJD-KL | 286013 | Sa, 07.10.17, 15:00h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TV Mosbach | 29 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286015 | So, 08.10.17, 16:00h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 29 | : | 12 | |
gJD-KL | 286017 | Sa, 14.10.17, 14:15h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | ETSV Lauda | 28 | : | 12 | |
gJD-KL | 286020 | Sa, 14.10.17, 15:30h | 26006 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | SG Bad Mergent | 11 | : | 18 | |
gJD-KL | 286019 | So, 15.10.17, 14:30h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 13 | : | 16 | |
gJD-KL | 286022 | Sa, 21.10.17, 12:30h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | SV Obrigheim | 27 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286057 | Sa, 21.10.17, 13:00h | 26006 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 16 | : | 23 | |
gJD-KL | 286024 | So, 22.10.17, 12:45h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | TV Hardheim | 6 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286023 | So, 22.10.17, 14:30h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | SpG Walldürn | 15 | : | 19 | |
gJD-KL | 286028 | Sa, 28.10.17, 12:30h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TSV Buchen | 9 | : | 16 | |
gJD-KL | 286026 | Sa, 28.10.17, 14:30h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | SG Bad Mergent | 25 | : | 7 | |
gJD-KL | 286025 | Sa, 28.10.17, 16:15h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 25 | : | 19 | |
gJD-KL | 286029 | So, 05.11.17, 12:00h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SpG Walldürn | 20 | : | 14 | |
gJD-KL | 286030 | Sa, 11.11.17, 11:00h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | TV Hardheim | 25 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286006 | So, 12.11.17, 11:00h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | SV Obrigheim | 21 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286031 | So, 12.11.17, 12:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 28 | : | 18 | |
gJD-KL | 286032 | So, 12.11.17, 14:30h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | ETSV Lauda | 15 | : | 23 | |
gJD-KL | 286070 | Sa, 18.11.17, 12:30h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | SpG Walldürn | 30 | : | 20 | |
gJD-KL | 286033 | So, 19.11.17, 12:15h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | TV Mosbach | 35 | : | 26 | |
gJD-KL | 286072 | So, 19.11.17, 12:30h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 37 | : | 13 | |
gJD-KL | 286035 | So, 19.11.17, 15:00h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 12 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286039 | Sa, 25.11.17, 15:45h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | TV Mosbach | 21 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286040 | Sa, 25.11.17, 16:15h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SV Obrigheim | 25 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286037 | So, 26.11.17, 12:45h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 7 | : | 29 | |
gJD-KL | 286038 | So, 26.11.17, 14:30h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | TSV Buchen | 14 | : | 27 | |
gJD-KL | 286043 | Sa, 09.12.17, 12:15h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | ETSV Lauda | 19 | : | 13 | |
gJD-KL | 286042 | Sa, 09.12.17, 12:45h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | SpG Walldürn | 25 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286044 | So, 10.12.17 | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | SG Bad Mergent | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
gJD-KL | 286041 | So, 10.12.17, 12:30h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TV Hardheim | 17 | : | 22 | |
gJD-KL | 286054 | Sa, 16.12.17, 11:00h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | TV Mosbach | 30 | : | 31 | |
gJD-KL | 286068 | Sa, 16.12.17, 13:15h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | SG Bad Mergent | 19 | : | 5 | |
gJD-KL | 286048 | Sa, 16.12.17, 14:15h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 20 | : | 18 | |
gJD-KL | 286047 | Sa, 13.01.18, 15:00h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | SV Obrigheim | 16 | : | 16 | |
gJD-KL | 286045 | So, 14.01.18, 13:45h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TSV Buchen | 23 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286051 | Sa, 20.01.18, 16:00h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | ETSV Lauda | 23 | : | 18 | |
gJD-KL | 286049 | So, 21.01.18, 11:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 31 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286052 | So, 21.01.18, 12:45h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | SG Bad Mergent | 40 | : | 2 | |
gJD-KL | 286050 | So, 21.01.18, 14:00h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SpG Walldürn | 27 | : | 21 | |
gJD-KL | 286018 | Sa, 27.01.18, 13:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TSV Buchen | 30 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286053 | Sa, 27.01.18, 15:00h | 26004 | ETSV Lauda | - | TV Hardheim | 19 | : | 38 | |
gJD-KL | 286055 | So, 28.01.18, 10:00h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SV Obrigheim | 28 | : | 25 | |
gJD-KL | 286056 | So, 28.01.18, 14:30h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 5 | : | 26 | |
gJD-KL | 286060 | Sa, 03.02.18, 13:00h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SG Bad Mergent | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
gJD-KL | 286059 | Sa, 03.02.18, 14:00h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | ETSV Lauda | 17 | : | 16 | |
gJD-KL | 286058 | Sa, 03.02.18, 14:30h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | TSV Buchen | 24 | : | 20 | |
gJD-KL | 286021 | So, 04.02.18, 15:45h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 34 | : | 20 | |
gJD-KL | 286034 | So, 18.02.18, 13:00h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | TSV Buchen | 24 | : | 27 | |
gJD-KL | 286064 | Sa, 24.02.18, 11:00h | 26008 | TSV Buchen | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 27 | : | 18 | |
gJD-KL | 286063 | Sa, 24.02.18, 13:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SV Obrigheim | 25 | : | 30 | |
gJD-KL | 286061 | So, 25.02.18, 13:30h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | TV Hardheim | 21 | : | 27 | |
gJD-KL | 286065 | Sa, 03.03.18, 13:00h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | HG Kön/Sachs | 20 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286066 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | TSV Buchen | 28 | : | 27 | |
gJD-KL | 286067 | Sa, 03.03.18, 16:00h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TV Mosbach | 17 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286010 | So, 04.03.18, 12:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SG Bad Mergent | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
gJD-KL | 286069 | So, 11.03.18, 11:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TV Hardheim | 37 | : | 31 | |
gJD-KL | 286071 | So, 11.03.18, 12:00h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | ETSV Lauda | 34 | : | 11 | |
gJD-KL | 286005 | Sa, 17.03.18, 14:30h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | HSG Dittig/TBB | 43 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286027 | So, 18.03.18 | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | TV Mosbach | 1 | : | 1 | |
gJD-KL | 286062 | So, 18.03.18, 16:00h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | SpG Walldürn | 4 | : | 32 | |
gJD-KL | 286014 | Fr, 23.03.18, 17:15h | 26010 | SpG Walldürn | - | TV Hardheim | 24 | : | 32 | |
gJD-KL | 286036 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:00h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | SV Obrigheim | 14 | : | 26 | |
gJD-KL | 286003 | Sa, 24.03.18, 16:30h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | SpG Walldürn | 15 | : | 24 | |
gJD-KL | 286001 | So, 25.03.18, 12:00h | 26003 | HG Kön/Sachs | - | SG Bad Mergent | 36 | : | 8 | |
gJD-KL | 286046 | Sa, 07.04.18, 16:30h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | TV Mosbach | 9 | : | 38 | |
gJD-KL | 286004 | So, 15.04.18, 16:15h | 27004 | SV Obrigheim | - | TV Hardheim | 29 | : | 28 | |
gJD-KL | 286016 | Sa, 21.04.18, 12:45h | 1058 | SG Bad Mergent | - | SV Obrigheim | 3 | : | 43 |