Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Heidelberg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SGH Waldbrunn/Eberbach | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 492 | : | 334 | 33 | : | 3 | |
2 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 463 | : | 397 | 28 | : | 8 | |
3 | TSV Germania Malsch 2 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 464 | : | 347 | 28 | : | 8 | |
4 | TV Eschelbronn | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 350 | : | 315 | 19 | : | 17 | |
5 | SG HD-Kirchheim | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 449 | : | 385 | 18 | : | 18 | |
6 | TSV Rot 2 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 424 | : | 406 | 18 | : | 18 | |
7 | PSV Knights Heidelberg | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 336 | : | 357 | 15 | : | 21 | |
8 | SpVgg Baiertal | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 364 | : | 368 | 15 | : | 21 | |
9 | SC Sandhausen | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 259 | : | 431 | 4 | : | 32 | |
10 | TV Eppelheim | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 251 | : | 512 | 2 | : | 34 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-KL1 | 236009 | Sa, 21.09.13, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | SC Sandhausen | 30 | : | 10 | |
F-KL1 | 236010 | So, 22.09.13, 15:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TV Eppelheim | 19 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236008 | So, 22.09.13, 15:30h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 25 | : | 15 | |
F-KL1 | 236011 | So, 22.09.13, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TSV Rot 2 | 30 | : | 25 | |
F-KL1 | 236013 | Sa, 28.09.13, 17:50h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 20 | : | 24 | |
F-KL1 | 236016 | So, 29.09.13, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | PSV Knights HD | 9 | : | 14 | |
F-KL1 | 236017 | So, 29.09.13, 17:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 19 | : | 31 | |
F-KL1 | 236023 | Do, 03.10.13, 19:45h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | TV Eppelheim | 27 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236019 | So, 06.10.13, 15:30h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TV Eschelbronn | 21 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236021 | So, 06.10.13, 15:30h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 15 | : | 15 | |
F-KL1 | 236022 | So, 06.10.13, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SC Sandhausen | 27 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236026 | Sa, 12.10.13, 17:55h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 17 | : | 23 | |
F-KL1 | 236025 | So, 13.10.13, 16:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim | 23 | : | 22 | |
F-KL1 | 236028 | So, 13.10.13, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 25 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236031 | Sa, 19.10.13, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 24 | : | 22 | |
F-KL1 | 236034 | So, 20.10.13, 11:30h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 23 | : | 20 | |
F-KL1 | 236032 | So, 20.10.13, 15:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TV Eschelbronn | 15 | : | 16 | |
F-KL1 | 236035 | So, 20.10.13, 16:15h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | SC Sandhausen | 12 | : | 12 | |
F-KL1 | 236038 | Sa, 26.10.13, 15:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | PSV Knights HD | 22 | : | 14 | |
F-KL1 | 236039 | Sa, 26.10.13, 17:55h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 21 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236037 | So, 27.10.13, 15:45h | 22019 | SG HDKirchheim | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 24 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236083 | So, 03.11.13, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TV Eppelheim | 28 | : | 24 | |
F-KL1 | 236004 | Sa, 09.11.13, 17:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 17 | : | 39 | |
F-KL1 | 236045 | So, 10.11.13, 13:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | TV Eschelbronn | 19 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236043 | So, 10.11.13, 15:30h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | SG HDKirchheim | 20 | : | 23 | |
F-KL1 | 236047 | So, 10.11.13, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 10 | : | 16 | |
F-KL1 | 236044 | So, 10.11.13, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 36 | : | 28 | |
F-KL1 | 236051 | Sa, 16.11.13, 15:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | TSV Rot 2 | 21 | : | 28 | |
F-KL1 | 236049 | Sa, 16.11.13, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | PSV Knights HD | 35 | : | 26 | |
F-KL1 | 236050 | So, 17.11.13, 15:30h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 24 | : | 26 | |
F-KL1 | 236052 | So, 17.11.13, 17:20h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | TV Eppelheim | 33 | : | 7 | |
F-KL1 | 236058 | So, 24.11.13, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | TV Eschelbronn | 15 | : | 15 | |
F-KL1 | 236055 | So, 24.11.13, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 25 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236057 | So, 24.11.13, 18:15h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 8 | : | 32 | |
F-KL1 | 236056 | So, 24.11.13, 20:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | SG HDKirchheim | 27 | : | 23 | |
F-KL1 | 236064 | Sa, 30.11.13, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | SC Sandhausen | 32 | : | 13 | |
F-KL1 | 236061 | So, 01.12.13, 15:30h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 16 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236063 | So, 01.12.13, 15:30h | 22020 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TV Eppelheim | 36 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236062 | So, 01.12.13, 15:30h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Rot 2 | 35 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236065 | So, 01.12.13, 17:00h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 25 | : | 17 | |
F-KL1 | 236003 | So, 08.12.13, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | SG HDKirchheim | 19 | : | 24 | |
F-KL1 | 236002 | So, 08.12.13, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 25 | : | 29 | |
F-KL1 | 236071 | Do, 12.12.13, 20:30h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TSV Rot 2 | 26 | : | 20 | |
F-KL1 | 236029 | So, 15.12.13, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | TSV Rot 2 | 11 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236015 | Sa, 11.01.14, 17:30h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 13 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236074 | Sa, 18.01.14, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | SG HDKirchheim | 16 | : | 15 | |
F-KL1 | 236077 | Sa, 18.01.14, 20:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 19 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236075 | So, 19.01.14, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 14 | : | 31 | |
F-KL1 | 236081 | Sa, 25.01.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 27 | : | 16 | |
F-KL1 | 236079 | Sa, 25.01.14, 17:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | TV Eschelbronn | 16 | : | 9 | |
F-KL1 | 236082 | So, 26.01.14, 15:30h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | SC Sandhausen | 28 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236076 | Di, 28.01.14, 18:00h | 22014 | TV Eppelheim | - | PSV Knights HD | 7 | : | 23 | |
F-KL1 | 236085 | Sa, 01.02.14, 17:50h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | SG HDKirchheim | 23 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236089 | Sa, 01.02.14, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TSV Rot 2 | 18 | : | 42 | |
F-KL1 | 236088 | So, 02.02.14, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 18 | : | 25 | |
F-KL1 | 236087 | So, 02.02.14, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | PSV Knights HD | 22 | : | 24 | |
F-KL1 | 236041 | Do, 06.02.14, 20:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | TV Eppelheim | 28 | : | 10 | |
F-KL1 | 236092 | Sa, 08.02.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Eschelbronn | 23 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236091 | So, 09.02.14, 15:30h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 23 | : | 25 | |
F-KL1 | 236094 | So, 09.02.14, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 30 | : | 27 | |
F-KL1 | 236095 | So, 09.02.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | SC Sandhausen | 26 | : | 12 | |
F-KL1 | 236098 | Mi, 12.02.14, 19:30h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | PSV Knights HD | 17 | : | 10 | |
F-KL1 | 236097 | Sa, 15.02.14, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 22 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236100 | Sa, 15.02.14, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | TSV Rot 2 | 20 | : | 15 | |
F-KL1 | 236101 | So, 16.02.14, 15:45h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | TV Eppelheim | 16 | : | 10 | |
F-KL1 | 236103 | Sa, 22.02.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | SG HDKirchheim | 30 | : | 22 | |
F-KL1 | 236107 | Sa, 22.02.14, 18:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 20 | : | 26 | |
F-KL1 | 236104 | So, 23.02.14, 15:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 15 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236109 | Sa, 08.03.14, 15:30h | 22020 | SG HDKirchheim | - | PSV Knights HD | 29 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236110 | Sa, 08.03.14, 15:45h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 21 | : | 19 | |
F-KL1 | 236111 | Sa, 08.03.14, 17:50h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | TSV Rot 2 | 22 | : | 23 | |
F-KL1 | 236113 | So, 09.03.14, 18:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | SC Sandhausen | 25 | : | 14 | |
F-KL1 | 236115 | So, 16.03.14, 13:00h | 22019 | PSV Knights HD | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 18 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236116 | So, 16.03.14, 16:45h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | SG HDKirchheim | 27 | : | 25 | |
F-KL1 | 236118 | So, 16.03.14, 17:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | TV Eschelbronn | 10 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236117 | So, 16.03.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 23 | : | 34 | |
F-KL1 | 236121 | Sa, 22.03.14, 16:00h | 22024 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TSV Steinsfurt | 23 | : | 22 | |
F-KL1 | 236123 | Sa, 22.03.14, 17:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | TV Eppelheim | 38 | : | 11 | |
F-KL1 | 236124 | Sa, 22.03.14, 18:00h | 22026 | TV Eschelbronn | - | SC Sandhausen | 21 | : | 13 | |
F-KL1 | 236122 | So, 23.03.14, 15:30h | 22020 | SG HDKirchheim | - | TSV Rot 2 | 33 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236128 | So, 30.03.14, 16:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | SGH Waldb/Eber | 21 | : | 24 | |
F-KL1 | 236130 | So, 30.03.14, 16:00h | 22004 | SC Sandhausen | - | TSVG Malsch 2 | 17 | : | 34 | |
F-KL1 | 236127 | So, 30.03.14, 16:00h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | PSV Knights HD | 20 | : | 14 | |
F-KL1 | 236131 | So, 30.03.14, 16:00h | 22015 | SpVgg Baiertal | - | TV Eschelbronn | 17 | : | 18 | |
F-KL1 | 236129 | So, 30.03.14, 16:00h | 22044 | TV Eppelheim | - | SG HDKirchheim | 11 | : | 28 | |
F-KL1 | 236105 | Sa, 05.04.14, 15:30h | 22009 | TSV Steinsfurt | - | TV Eschelbronn | 23 | : | 20 | |
F-KL1 | 236068 | Sa, 05.04.14, 15:30h | 22010 | TSVG Malsch 2 | - | SpVgg Baiertal | 20 | : | 21 | |
F-KL1 | 236069 | Sa, 05.04.14, 15:30h | 22017 | SG HDKirchheim | - | SC Sandhausen | 34 | : | 17 | |
F-KL1 | 236070 | Sa, 05.04.14, 15:30h | 22025 | SGH Waldb/Eber | - | TV Eppelheim | 36 | : | 8 | |
F-KL1 | 236005 | Sa, 05.04.14, 18:00h | 22003 | TSV Rot 2 | - | PSV Knights HD | 19 | : | 20 |