Badischer Handball-Verband e.V. |
Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-BL | 210006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | - | TSV Birkenau | 36 | : | 36 | PI |
210005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSG Plankstadt | 30 | : | 34 | PI | |
210001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SG Leutersh. 2 | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
210007 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 24019 | TV Friedrichsf | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 23 | : | 17 | PI | |
210004 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm | - | SG Stuten-Wein | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-VL | 210202 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 22033 | TSV Wieblingen | - | SV Langenstb. | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
210205 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 26005 | HSG Dittig/TBB | - | TSV Rot | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
210204 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 22008 | TSV H'schuhsh | - | HSG Ettlingen | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
210206 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim 2 | - | TSVG Malsch | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
210207 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TG Eggenstein | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
M-LL-N | 210403 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 24011 | TVG Großsachs 2 | - | TV Bammental | 29 | : | 15 | PI |
210406 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 24008 | TV Hemsbach | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
210401 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | TV Eppelheim 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-S | 210603 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | SG HaWei | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
F-BL | 211004 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 24042 | TSV A Viernh'm | - | TSV Rot | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
F-VL | 211201 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 23001 | TS Mühlburg | - | SG Walld Ast F | 22 | : | 25 | PI |
211205 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:15h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim 2 | - | TSV Birkenau 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
211202 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | HSG St.Le/Reil 2 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
211203 | So, 15.09.19, 13:30h | 21004 | SG Heidel/Helm 2 | - | KuSG Leimen | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-LL-N | ||||||||||
F-LL-S | 211641 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | MTV Karlsruhe | 24 | : | 16 | PI |
211604 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 23039 | HSG Walzbacht. | - | TG Eggenstein | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
211602 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 23006 | TG Neureut 2 | - | TV Knielingen | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJA-BL | 213004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:45h | 24017 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | 37 | : | 21 | PI |
213005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 22008 | TSV H'schuhsh | - | SG Nußloch | 37 | : | 30 | PI | |
213003 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim | - | SG Eding/Fried | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
mJA-LL-N | 213102 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:15h | 24012 | SG Horan | - | TV Eppelheim | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
mJA-LL-S | 213205 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | Post Südst KA | 27 | : | 36 | PI |
213204 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SV Langenstb. | 24 | : | 31 | PI | |
213201 | So, 15.09.19, 16:40h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | TSV Rintheim | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-BL | 213302 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:45h | 26002 | TV Hardheim | - | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | 24 | : | 31 | PI |
213301 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | TSV Rintheim | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
213304 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 22 | : | 16 | PI | |
213305 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 26 | : | 13 | PI | |
mJB-LL-N | 213401 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h | 22009 | ASG Sins/Stein | - | ASG Plank/Epp | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
213405 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 24017 | JSG Hems/Laud | - | SG Schwarzb. | 20 | : | 17 | PI | |
213404 | So, 15.09.19, 14:45h | 24026 | SG Vogel/Käfer | - | TSV A Viernh'm | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
213403 | So, 15.09.19, 16:15h | 27001 | TV Mosbach | - | HG Ofter/Schw 2 | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJB-LL-S | 213505 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 21015 | SG Hei/Hel/Gon | - | TG Eggenstein | 22 | : | 30 | PI |
213504 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SV Langenstb. | 40 | : | 18 | PI | |
213501 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 23016 | HSG Ettlingen | - | Post Südst KA | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
213503 | So, 15.09.19, 13:15h | 21008 | SG Grab-Neud | - | TV Sulzfeld | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
213502 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | SG HaWei | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJC-BL | 213601 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | TSV Rintheim | 26 | : | 31 | PI |
213603 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | KuSG Leimen | 11 | : | 36 | PI Zeit | |
213605 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | SG PF/Eutingen | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
213604 | So, 15.09.19, 12:15h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | SG Eding/Fried | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
213602 | So, 15.09.19, 12:45h | 24034 | HG Ofter/Schw | - | JSG Leut/Hedd | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJC-LL-N | 213704 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h | 24012 | ASG StL/Rei/Ho | - | HG Saase | 26 | : | 19 | PI |
213701 | So, 15.09.19, 13:45h | 22009 | TV Sinsheim | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 20 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-LL-S | 213804 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 25016 | TGS Pforzheim | - | R-N Löwen 2 | 18 | : | 33 | PI |
213805 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:15h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen 2 | - | Post Südst KA | 28 | : | 17 | PI | |
213847 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h | 21011 | HV B.Schönborn | - | TV Forst | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
213801 | So, 15.09.19, 15:10h | 23030 | HSG Li-Ho-Li | - | HSG Walzbacht. | 18 | : | 17 | PI | |
213803 | So, 15.09.19, 15:45h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | HSG Ettlingen | 34 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJD-LL-N | 214201 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | HSG We/Of b 22 | 19 | : | 18 | PI ok |
mJD-LL-S | 214301 | So, 15.09.19, 12:45h | 21023 | TV Forst | - | Post Südst KA | 21 | : | 20 | PI ok |
214305 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 25018 | SG PF/Eutingen | - | TG Eggenstein | 41 | : | 9 | PI ok | |
214304 | So, 15.09.19, 13:40h | 23006 | TG Neureut | - | R-N Löwen | 14 | : | 29 | PI ok | |
214302 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 25011 | TSV Knittling. | - | TSV Rintheim | 21 | : | 13 | PI ok | |
wJA-BL | 213902 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 23038 | SG Stuten-Wein | - | WSG Krai-Hardt | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
213901 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 24011 | HG Saase | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
213904 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TSG Wiesloch | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 214004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 23036 | TS Durlach | - | R-N Löwen | 11 | : | 24 | PI |
214003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TB Pforzheim | 23 | : | 16 | PI | |
214005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 24045 | HSG We/Of b 22 | - | JSG Taubertal | 24 | : | 14 | PI | |
214001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 22010 | JSG Rot-Malsch | - | HG Ofter/Schw | 19 | : | 14 | PI | |
wJC-BL | 214102 | So, 15.09.19, 12:15h | 22009 | TV Sinsheim | - | TSV Birkenau | 30 | : | 17 | PI |
214103 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 25006 | TG Pforzheim | - | TB Pforzheim | 32 | : | 19 | PI | |
214105 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 21005 | R-N Löwen | - | TV Bammental | 13 | : | 14 | PI | |
gJE-VRT-V |