Südbadischer Handballverband e.V. |
Rastatt
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG JHA Baden | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | : | 57 | 6 | : | 0 |
SG Dornstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83 | : | 45 | 6 | : | 0 | |
3 | HSG Hardt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | : | 38 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100 | : | 86 | 4 | : | 4 |
5 | SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | : | 44 | 2 | : | 2 |
ASV Ottenhöfen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | : | 47 | 2 | : | 2 | |
7 | SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 68 | : | 67 | 2 | : | 4 |
JSG Panthers/Murg 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 76 | : | 91 | 2 | : | 4 | |
9 | HR Rastatt/Niederbühl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | : | 106 | 0 | : | 6 |
SG JHA Baden 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 43 | : | 93 | 0 | : | 6 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-BK | 111208 | Sa, 03.10.20, 13:00h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG FDS/Baiers | 28 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111207 | Sa, 03.10.20, 15:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG Dornstetten | 12 | : | 44 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111206 | Sa, 03.10.20, 15:30h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | 36 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111209 | Sa, 03.10.20, 16:00h | 10002 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG JHA Baden | 18 | : | 41 | |
wJC-BK | 111212 | Sa, 10.10.20, 15:45h | 10002 | SG JHA Baden | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111211 | Sa, 10.10.20, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | 18 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111213 | So, 11.10.20, 11:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | 34 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111210 | So, 11.10.20, 17:00h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | HR RA/Niederb | 34 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111217 | Sa, 17.10.20, 17:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG FDS/Baiers | 18 | : | 28 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111215 | So, 18.10.20, 15:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | 35 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111221 | Sa, 24.10.20, 12:45h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | 18 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111218 | Sa, 24.10.20, 15:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | 21 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111219 | So, 25.10.20, 14:00h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111220 | So, 25.10.20, 15:15h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | HSG Hardt | 20 | : | 27 | PI |
wJC-BK | 111225 | Sa, 31.10.20, 11:30h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111246 | Sa, 31.10.20, 13:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111222 | Sa, 31.10.20, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111223 | So, 01.11.20, 13:30h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111224 | So, 01.11.20, 15:00h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111227 | Sa, 07.11.20, 13:00h | 6077 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111229 | Sa, 07.11.20, 16:45h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111226 | Sa, 07.11.20, 17:15h | 10190 | SG JHA Baden | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111228 | So, 08.11.20, 17:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111231 | Sa, 14.11.20, 10:45h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111230 | Sa, 14.11.20, 16:00h | 10023 | SG JHA Baden | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111232 | Sa, 14.11.20, 16:30h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111214 | So, 15.11.20, 13:00h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111236 | Sa, 21.11.20, 11:45h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111234 | So, 22.11.20, 14:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111237 | So, 22.11.20, 15:15h | 10008 | HSG Hardt | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111235 | So, 22.11.20, 17:00h | 10190 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111239 | Sa, 28.11.20, 12:30h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111238 | Sa, 28.11.20, 14:30h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111240 | Sa, 28.11.20, 15:30h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111241 | So, 29.11.20, 15:00h | 10023 | SG JHA Baden | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111244 | Sa, 05.12.20, 14:30h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111242 | Sa, 05.12.20, 15:45h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111243 | Sa, 05.12.20, 16:00h | 10190 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111202 | Sa, 12.12.20, 13:45h | 6077 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111203 | Sa, 12.12.20, 13:45h | 10200 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111205 | Sa, 12.12.20, 18:00h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111204 | So, 13.12.20, 16:00h | 10190 | SG JHA Baden | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111216 | Sa, 19.12.20, 16:00h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111245 | Sa, 19.12.20, 16:15h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111233 | So, 10.01.21, 13:00h | 10014 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111258 | Sa, 23.01.21, 17:30h | 10002 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111247 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:30h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111249 | Sa, 30.01.21, 16:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111248 | So, 31.01.21, 10:00h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111250 | So, 31.01.21, 13:00h | 10190 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111251 | Sa, 06.02.21, 10:45h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111253 | Sa, 06.02.21, 13:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111252 | Sa, 06.02.21, 16:00h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111254 | So, 07.02.21, 11:45h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111256 | Sa, 20.02.21, 12:30h | 10014 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111255 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:30h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111257 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:30h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111260 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:45h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111262 | Sa, 27.02.21, 13:00h | 6077 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111261 | Sa, 27.02.21, 16:00h | 10002 | SG JHA Baden | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111259 | Sa, 27.02.21, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111264 | Sa, 06.03.21, 14:30h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111263 | Sa, 06.03.21, 16:45h | 10007 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111266 | Sa, 06.03.21, 18:00h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111265 | So, 07.03.21, 15:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111267 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:30h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden | - | SG Dornstetten | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111201 | So, 14.03.21, 11:30h | 10014 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111270 | So, 14.03.21, 13:30h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111269 | So, 14.03.21, 14:15h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111268 | So, 14.03.21, 15:15h | 10008 | HSG Hardt | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111271 | Sa, 20.03.21, 13:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111272 | Sa, 20.03.21, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111274 | So, 21.03.21, 15:30h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111273 | So, 21.03.21, 16:30h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111275 | Sa, 27.03.21, 13:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111278 | Sa, 27.03.21, 14:45h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111276 | So, 28.03.21, 15:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111277 | So, 28.03.21, 16:00h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111281 | Sa, 10.04.21, 13:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111279 | Sa, 10.04.21, 16:30h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111280 | Sa, 10.04.21, 16:45h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111282 | Sa, 10.04.21, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | HSG Hardt | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111286 | Sa, 17.04.21, 16:30h | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | SG JHA Baden | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111284 | Sa, 17.04.21, 16:30h | 10174 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111283 | So, 18.04.21, 15:15h | 10008 | HSG Hardt | - | HR RA/Niederb | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111285 | So, 18.04.21, 16:00h | 10016 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111287 | Sa, 24.04.21, 15:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111290 | Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h | 6017 | SG Dornstetten | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111288 | So, 25.04.21, 15:30h | 10014 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | : | |||
wJC-BK | 111289 | So, 25.04.21, 17:30h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | HSG Hardt | : |