Südbadischer Handballverband e.V. |
Rastatt
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JSG Panthers/Murg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100 | : | 58 | 6 | : | 0 |
2 | SG Baden-Baden/Sandweier | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | : | 34 | 4 | : | 0 |
HSG Hardt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | : | 31 | 4 | : | 0 | |
SG Kappelwindeck/Steinbach 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 74 | : | 36 | 4 | : | 0 | |
5 | SG Muggensturm/Kuppenheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | : | 68 | 4 | : | 2 |
6 | SG JHA Baden 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 50 | : | 58 | 2 | : | 4 |
7 | SG Freudenstadt/Baiersbronn | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 67 | : | 105 | 2 | : | 6 |
8 | TuS Helmlingen 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42 | : | 58 | 0 | : | 4 |
ASV Ottenhöfen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | : | 61 | 0 | : | 4 | |
10 | HR Rastatt/Niederbühl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 73 | 0 | : | 6 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJC-BK | 110504 | Sa, 03.10.20, 17:00h | 10013 | SG Mugg/Kupp | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | 25 | : | 31 | PI |
mJC-BK | 110508 | Sa, 10.10.20, 14:00h | 10200 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | HR RA/Niederb | 38 | : | 13 | PI |
mJC-BK | 110511 | Sa, 17.10.20, 16:00h | 10200 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG JHA Baden 2 | 31 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-BK | 110518 | Sa, 31.10.20 | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG FDS/Baiers | : | abge.. | ||
mJC-BK | 110523 | So, 08.11.20 | 10015 | ASV Ottenhöfen | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | abge.. | ||
mJC-BK | 110529 | Sa, 21.11.20 | 10020 | TuS Helmlingen 2 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | abge.. | ||
mJC-BK | 110579 | So, 29.11.20 | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Bad/Sandw | : | abge.. | ||
mJC-BK | 110535 | Sa, 05.12.20, 16:15h | 10006 | HSG Hardt | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110503 | So, 13.12.20, 16:00h | 10200 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110539 | Sa, 30.01.21, 12:45h | 10196 | SG Kapp/Stein 2 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110540 | Sa, 06.02.21, 15:30h | 10009 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | SG Mugg/Kupp | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110544 | Sa, 20.02.21, 16:00h | 10019 | HR RA/Niederb | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110547 | Sa, 27.02.21, 17:30h | 10002 | SG JHA Baden 2 | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110554 | Sa, 13.03.21, 13:00h | 6086 | SG FDS/Baiers | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110559 | Sa, 20.03.21, 15:30h | 10009 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | ASV Ottenhöfen | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110565 | Sa, 10.04.21, 15:30h | 10200 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | TuS Helmlingen 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110589 | So, 18.04.21, 15:30h | 10003 | SG Bad/Sandw | - | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | : | |||
mJC-BK | 110571 | Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h | 10011 | JSG Panth/Murg 2 | - | HSG Hardt | : |