Pfälzer Handballverband
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Minis | 24408213 | Sa, 17.09.22, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | SV Bornheim | : | SV B.. | ||
Minis | 24408214 | Sa, 17.09.22, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | TV Offenbach 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408203 | So, 18.09.22, 11:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408204 | So, 18.09.22, 11:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | VTV Mundenheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408201 | So, 18.09.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | |||
Minis | 24408202 | So, 18.09.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||
Minis | 24408209 | Sa, 24.09.22, 13:15h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | TV Rheingönh. 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408210 | Sa, 24.09.22, 13:15h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | TG Waldsee | : | |||
Minis | 24408215 | Sa, 24.09.22, 13:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | : | |||
Minis | 24408216 | Sa, 24.09.22, 13:30h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | Landau/Land | : | |||
Minis | 24408207 | Sa, 24.09.22, 14:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | HSG MU/RU | : | |||
Minis | 24408208 | Sa, 24.09.22, 14:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | |||
Minis | 24408205 | Sa, 24.09.22, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408206 | Sa, 24.09.22, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | |||
Minis | 24408211 | So, 02.10.22, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
Minis | 24408212 | So, 02.10.22, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TSV Speyer | : | |||
Minis | 24408219 | Sa, 08.10.22, 10:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TV Offenbach | : | |||
Minis | 24408220 | Sa, 08.10.22, 10:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | TV 03 Wörth | : | |||
Minis | 24408217 | Sa, 15.10.22, 11:15h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | Lingenf/Schweg | : | |||
Minis | 24408218 | Sa, 15.10.22, 11:15h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408227 | So, 06.11.22, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | : | |||
Minis | 24408228 | So, 06.11.22, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | HSG Trifels | : | |||
Minis | 24408229 | So, 06.11.22, 10:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | |||
Minis | 24408230 | So, 06.11.22, 10:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | |||
Minis | 24408231 | So, 06.11.22, 11:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408232 | So, 06.11.22, 11:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | : | |||
Minis | 24408221 | Sa, 12.11.22, 12:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | - | TSG Friesenh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408222 | Sa, 12.11.22, 12:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | - | HSG Eckbachtal | : | |||
Minis | 24408239 | So, 13.11.22, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | SV Bornheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408240 | So, 13.11.22, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Landau/Land 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408233 | Sa, 19.11.22, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | Landau/Land | : | |||
Minis | 24408234 | Sa, 19.11.22, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | VTV Mundenheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408223 | So, 20.11.22, 11:00h | 242118 | TV Rheingönh. | - | ??? | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408224 | So, 20.11.22, 11:00h | 242118 | TV Rheingönh. | - | TV Rheingönh. 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408237 | Sa, 26.11.22, 11:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408238 | Sa, 26.11.22, 11:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | Landau/Land 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408235 | Sa, 26.11.22, 13:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408236 | Sa, 26.11.22, 13:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
Minis | 24408225 | Sa, 26.11.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TG Waldsee | : | |||
Minis | 24408226 | Sa, 26.11.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | HSG MU/RU | : | |||
Minis | 24408251 | Sa, 03.12.22, 11:00h | 242117 | TV Rheingönh. 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | : | |||
Minis | 24408252 | Sa, 03.12.22, 11:00h | 242117 | TV Rheingönh. 2 | - | SV Bornheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408241 | Sa, 03.12.22, 12:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | Landau/Land | : | Land.. | ||
Minis | 24408242 | Sa, 03.12.22, 12:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | HSG MU/RU | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408253 | So, 04.12.22, 10:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
Minis | 24408254 | So, 04.12.22, 10:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | HSG Trifels | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408245 | So, 04.12.22, 11:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408246 | So, 04.12.22, 11:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TSV Speyer | : | |||
Minis | 24408247 | So, 04.12.22, 13:30h | 242055 | ??? | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | Spie.. | ||
Minis | 24408248 | So, 04.12.22, 13:30h | 242055 | ??? | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | Spie.. | ||
Minis | 24408255 | So, 11.12.22, 10:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV 03 Wörth | : | |||
Minis | 24408256 | So, 11.12.22, 10:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
Minis | 24408257 | So, 11.12.22, 11:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | Lingenf/Schweg | : | |||
Minis | 24408258 | So, 11.12.22, 11:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | TV Offenbach | : | |||
Minis | 24408259 | So, 11.12.22, 14:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | TV Offenbach 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408260 | So, 11.12.22, 14:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408243 | Sa, 17.12.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408244 | Sa, 17.12.22, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | TSG Friesenh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408249 | So, 18.12.22, 14:00h | 242114 | VTV Mundenheim | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | VSK .. | ||
Minis | 24408250 | So, 18.12.22, 14:00h | 242114 | VTV Mundenheim | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||
Minis | 24408261 | Sa, 14.01.23, 12:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | |||
Minis | 24408262 | Sa, 14.01.23, 12:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | HSG Eckbachtal | : | |||
Minis | 24408277 | Sa, 14.01.23, 12:15h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||
Minis | 24408278 | Sa, 14.01.23, 12:15h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TV Rheingönh. 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408267 | So, 15.01.23, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | ??? | : | ??? | ||
Minis | 24408268 | So, 15.01.23, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408263 | So, 15.01.23, 11:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408264 | So, 15.01.23, 11:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | TV Offenbach 2 | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408275 | Sa, 21.01.23, 13:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | : | |||
Minis | 24408276 | Sa, 21.01.23, 13:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | Landau/Land 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408269 | So, 22.01.23, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TG Waldsee | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408270 | So, 22.01.23, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408265 | So, 22.01.23, 11:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
Minis | 24408266 | So, 22.01.23, 11:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | - | VTV Mundenheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408279 | Sa, 28.01.23, 12:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | Landau/Land 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408280 | Sa, 28.01.23, 12:30h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | - | Lingenf/Schweg | : | |||
Minis | 24408271 | So, 29.01.23, 10:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV 03 Wörth | : | |||
Minis | 24408272 | So, 29.01.23, 10:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | TV Offenbach | : | |||
Minis | 24408273 | So, 29.01.23, 12:30h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | |||
Minis | 24408274 | So, 29.01.23, 12:30h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | TSV Speyer | : | |||
Minis | 24408287 | Sa, 04.02.23, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408288 | Sa, 04.02.23, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | VTV Mundenheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408283 | Sa, 04.02.23, 10:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | HSG MU/RU | : | |||
Minis | 24408284 | Sa, 04.02.23, 10:00h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | - | HSG Eckbachtal | : | |||
Minis | 24408281 | Sa, 04.02.23, 12:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | |||
Minis | 24408282 | Sa, 04.02.23, 12:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | - | TV Rheingönh. 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408299 | So, 05.02.23, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Lingenf/Schweg | : | |||
Minis | 24408300 | So, 05.02.23, 11:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Landau/Land | : | |||
Minis | 24408291 | Sa, 11.02.23, 11:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | : | |||
Minis | 24408292 | Sa, 11.02.23, 11:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408295 | Sa, 11.02.23, 11:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | TG Waldsee | : | |||
Minis | 24408296 | Sa, 11.02.23, 11:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | : | HSG .. | ||
Minis | 24408293 | Sa, 11.02.23, 13:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408294 | Sa, 11.02.23, 13:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | SV Bornheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408289 | So, 12.02.23, 12:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | Landau/Land 3 | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408290 | So, 12.02.23, 12:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | : | List.. | ||
Minis | 24408285 | So, 12.02.23, 13:30h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
Minis | 24408286 | So, 12.02.23, 13:30h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | TSG Friesenh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408297 | Sa, 25.02.23, 14:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | : | |||
Minis | 24408298 | Sa, 25.02.23, 14:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | - | HSG Trifels | : | |||
Minis | 24408315 | Sa, 04.03.23, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | SV Bornheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408316 | Sa, 04.03.23, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Offenbach | : | |||
Minis | 24408311 | So, 05.03.23, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | TSG Friesenh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408312 | So, 05.03.23, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | TuS Heiligenst | : | |||
Minis | 24408317 | Sa, 11.03.23, 13:45h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | : | |||
Minis | 24408318 | Sa, 11.03.23, 13:45h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | - | Landau/Land | : | |||
Minis | 24408305 | So, 12.03.23, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | HSG MU/RU 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408306 | So, 12.03.23, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | TuS Neuhofen 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408301 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||
Minis | 24408302 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | - | HSG Eckbachtal | : | |||
Minis | 24408307 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242118 | TV Rheingönh. 2 | - | TSV Speyer | : | |||
Minis | 24408308 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242118 | TV Rheingönh. 2 | - | Landau/Land 2 | : | Land.. | ||
Minis | 24408313 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TG Waldsee | : | |||
Minis | 24408314 | So, 12.03.23, 11:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | - | TV Offenbach 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408309 | So, 12.03.23, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | VTV Mundenheim | : | |||
Minis | 24408310 | So, 12.03.23, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408319 | Sa, 18.03.23, 12:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | HSG Trifels | : | |||
Minis | 24408320 | Sa, 18.03.23, 12:00h | 242001 | Landau/Land 3 | - | TV 03 Wörth | : | |||
Minis | 24408303 | Sa, 18.03.23, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | VSK .. | ||
Minis | 24408304 | Sa, 18.03.23, 14:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408337 | Sa, 01.04.23, 13:30h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | TV Offenbach 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408338 | Sa, 01.04.23, 13:30h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 3 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408335 | So, 02.04.23, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze 2 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408336 | So, 02.04.23, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | - | HSG Trifels | : | |||
Minis | 24408339 | So, 02.04.23, 14:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | |||
Minis | 24408340 | So, 02.04.23, 14:30h | 242001 | Landau/Land | - | TV Offenbach | : | |||
Minis | 24408331 | Sa, 15.04.23, 11:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | Landau/Land 3 | : | |||
Minis | 24408332 | Sa, 15.04.23, 11:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | TV Rheingönh. 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408323 | Sa, 15.04.23, 13:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG Eckbachtal | : | |||
Minis | 24408324 | Sa, 15.04.23, 13:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408325 | So, 16.04.23, 10:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TV Rheingönh. | : | |||
Minis | 24408326 | So, 16.04.23, 10:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TuS KL-Dansenb | : | |||
Minis | 24408329 | So, 16.04.23, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | |||
Minis | 24408330 | So, 16.04.23, 10:00h | 242134 | HSG MU/RU | - | TV 03 Wörth | : | |||
Minis | 24408327 | Sa, 22.04.23, 15:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | : | |||
Minis | 24408328 | Sa, 22.04.23, 15:00h | 242114 | TV Rheingönh. | - | Landau/Land 2 | : | |||
Minis | 24408333 | So, 23.04.23, 12:30h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | VSK Niederfeld | : | |||
Minis | 24408334 | So, 23.04.23, 12:30h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | Lingenf/Schweg | : | |||
Minis | 24408321 | So, 23.04.23, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | TuS Neuhofen | : | |||
Minis | 24408322 | So, 23.04.23, 14:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen 2 | - | TSV Speyer | : |