Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Pfälzer Handballverband
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF | 24405101 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | TL: TS Rodalben | : | ||||
gJF | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
gJF | TV Thaleischw. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405102 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | TL: Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | : | ||||
gJF | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405104 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | TL: TV Kirrweiler | : | ||||
gJF | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
gJF | 24405103 | So, 01.09.19, 10:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | TL: HSG Dud/Schiff | : | ||||
gJF | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
gJF | 24405105 | So, 01.09.19, 11:30h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Speyer 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405106 | Sa, 07.09.19, 13:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | TL: TV Dahn | : | ||||
gJF | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
gJF | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405107 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | TL: TSG Haßloch | : | ||||
gJF | JSG Mund/Rhghm | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
gJF | 24405108 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | TL: HSG Trifels | : | ||||
gJF | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
gJF | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
gJF | 24405109 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | TL: SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | ||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405112 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
gJF | 24405113 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
gJF | Landau/Land | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
gJF | 24405110 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | TL: TV Edigheim | : | ||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf | |||||||||
gJF | SG LaFt | |||||||||
gJF | 24405111 | So, 22.09.19, 10:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405114 | Sa, 28.09.19, 10:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
gJF | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
gJF | TV Offenbach 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405115 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 242124 | SG LaFt | TL: SG LaFt | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405118 | Sa, 19.10.19, 14:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
gJF | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
gJF | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405119 | So, 20.10.19, 12:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | TL: TuS KL-Dansenb | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
gJF | TS Rodalben | |||||||||
gJF | 24405120 | So, 20.10.19, 14:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | TL: Lingenf/Schweg | : | ||||
gJF | TV Kirrweiler | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land | |||||||||
gJF | 24405121 | So, 20.10.19, 14:00h | 242185 | TV Thaleischw. | TL: TV Thaleischw. | : | ||||
gJF | TV Dahn | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405116 | Sa, 26.10.19, 10:30h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | TL: VSK Niederfeld | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff | |||||||||
gJF | 24405122 | Sa, 26.10.19, 11:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | TL: TV 03 Wörth | : | ||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
gJF | JSG Mund/Rhghm | |||||||||
gJF | 24405123 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:30h | 242088 | TV Hagenbach | TL: TV Hagenbach | : | ||||
gJF | TV Offenbach 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
gJF | 24405126 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242054 | Eppst-Maxdorf | TL: Eppst-Maxdorf | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Haßloch | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
gJF | 24405125 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
gJF | TV Edigheim | |||||||||
gJF | SC Bobenh-Roxh | |||||||||
gJF | 24405124 | So, 27.10.19, 10:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
gJF | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | |||||||||
gJF | 24405127 | So, 27.10.19, 12:30h | 242115 | TG Oggersheim | TL: TG Oggersheim | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405128 | So, 27.10.19, 13:00h | 242054 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | TL: Eppst-Maxdorf | : | ||||
gJF | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
gJF | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
gJF | 24405117 | So, 27.10.19, 14:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer 2 | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405129 | Fr, 01.11.19, 10:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | ||||
gJF | SC Bobenh-Roxh | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405130 | Fr, 01.11.19, 12:30h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | ||||
gJF | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405132 | Sa, 02.11.19, 13:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405133 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
gJF | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
gJF | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405134 | So, 03.11.19, 10:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | TL: HSG Dud/Schiff | : | ||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
gJF | TV Kirrweiler | |||||||||
gJF | 24405135 | So, 10.11.19, 11:00h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Haßloch | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff | |||||||||
gJF | 24405136 | Sa, 16.11.19, 10:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
gJF | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405137 | So, 17.11.19, 10:30h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
gJF | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
gJF | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
gJF | 24405138 | So, 17.11.19, 14:00h | 242088 | TSV Kandel | TL: TSV Kandel | : | ||||
gJF | TS Rodalben | |||||||||
gJF | TV Dahn | |||||||||
gJF | 24405139 | Sa, 23.11.19, 16:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
gJF | TV Edigheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405140 | So, 24.11.19, 11:00h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | TL: JSG Mund/Rhghm | : | ||||
gJF | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
gJF | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | |||||||||
gJF | 24405141 | So, 24.11.19, 13:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | TL: TSG Friesenh. | : | ||||
gJF | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf | |||||||||
gJF | 24405142 | So, 24.11.19, 14:45h | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
gJF | TV Thaleischw. | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
gJF | 24405131 | So, 24.11.19, 16:45h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
gJF | SG LaFt | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405143 | So, 01.12.19, 10:00h | 242099 | TV Kirrweiler | TL: TV Kirrweiler | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho | |||||||||
gJF | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405144 | So, 01.12.19, 10:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | TL: TS Rodalben | : | ||||
gJF | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
gJF | TV Thaleischw. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405145 | So, 01.12.19, 11:00h | 242124 | SG LaFt | TL: SG LaFt | : | ||||
gJF | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405146 | Sa, 07.12.19, 10:00h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
gJF | 24405147 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | TL: SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
gJF | 24405148 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:45h | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
gJF | TSV Speyer 2 | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
gJF | 24405149 | So, 08.12.19, 11:00h | 242113 | TV Edigheim | TL: TV Edigheim | : | ||||
gJF | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
gJF | 24405150 | So, 08.12.19, 12:30h | 242115 | TG Oggersheim 2 | TL: TG Oggersheim | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff | |||||||||
gJF | 24405151 | So, 08.12.19, 12:45h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | TL: TV 03 Wörth | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land | |||||||||
gJF | 24405152 | So, 08.12.19, 13:00h | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | TL: TSG Haßloch | : | ||||
gJF | JSG Mund/Rhghm | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
gJF | 24405153 | So, 08.12.19, 15:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | TL: SV Bornheim | : | ||||
gJF | TV Offenbach 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
gJF | 24405154 | Sa, 14.12.19, 10:00h | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405155 | Sa, 14.12.19, 11:30h | 242065 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | TL: Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | : | ||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
gJF | 24405157 | Sa, 11.01.20, 10:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer 2 | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
gJF | SG LaFt | |||||||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405159 | So, 12.01.20, 11:30h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf | TL: Eppst-Maxdorf | : | ||||
gJF | JSG Mund/Rhghm | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405160 | So, 12.01.20, 12:00h | 242178 | Lingenf/Schweg | TL: Lingenf/Schweg | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Haßloch | |||||||||
gJF | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
gJF | 24405161 | So, 12.01.20, 14:00h | 242052 | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | TL: Eppst-Maxdorf | : | ||||
gJF | TG Waldsee | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405162 | So, 12.01.20, 14:00h | 242101 | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
gJF | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
gJF | TS Rodalben | |||||||||
gJF | 24405163 | So, 19.01.20, 10:15h | 242055 | HSG Eckbachtal | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
gJF | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | |||||||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405165 | So, 19.01.20, 10:30h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | TL: HSG Dud/Schiff | : | ||||
gJF | TV Offenbach 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405156 | So, 19.01.20, 10:30h | 242116 | VSK Niederfeld | TL: VSK Niederfeld | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | |||||||||
gJF | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405164 | So, 19.01.20, 11:00h | 242087 | HSG TSG/FC-KL | TL: HSG TSG/FC-KL | : | ||||
gJF | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
gJF | SC Bobenh-Roxh | |||||||||
gJF | 24405166 | So, 19.01.20, 12:30h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
gJF | 24405167 | So, 26.01.20, 11:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | TL: TV Dahn | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
gJF | TV Thaleischw. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405168 | So, 26.01.20, 12:30h | 242115 | TG Oggersheim | TL: TG Oggersheim | : | ||||
gJF | TV Edigheim | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
gJF | 24405169 | So, 26.01.20, 12:45h | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
gJF | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
gJF | 24405172 | Sa, 01.02.20, 10:00h | 242179 | TSV Speyer | TL: TSV Speyer | : | ||||
gJF | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405170 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | TL: wSG As/Dan/Ho | : | ||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim | |||||||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405173 | So, 02.02.20, 10:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | TL: HSG Dud/Schiff | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho | |||||||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf | |||||||||
gJF | 24405174 | So, 02.02.20, 11:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | TL: TS Rodalben | : | ||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land | |||||||||
gJF | 24405175 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | TL: TG Waldsee | : | ||||
gJF | SC Bobenh-Roxh | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Speyer 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405176 | Sa, 08.02.20, 13:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach 2 | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
gJF | TV Kirrweiler | |||||||||
gJF | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405177 | Sa, 08.02.20, 15:30h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | TL: TV Offenbach | : | ||||
gJF | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
gJF | 24405178 | So, 09.02.20, 11:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb | TL: TuS KL-Dansenb | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
gJF | TV Dahn | |||||||||
gJF | 24405179 | So, 09.02.20, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | TL: TSG Friesenh. | : | ||||
gJF | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405180 | Sa, 15.02.20, 13:30h | 242015 | Südpfalz Tiger | TL: Südpfalz Tiger | : | ||||
gJF | TSG Haßloch | |||||||||
gJF | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
gJF | 24405181 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:00h | 242002 | HSG Trifels | TL: HSG Trifels | : | ||||
gJF | TV Dahn | |||||||||
gJF | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405182 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:00h | 242114 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | TL: JSG Mund/Rhghm | : | ||||
gJF | TV Edigheim | |||||||||
gJF | SG LaFt | |||||||||
gJF | 24405183 | Sa, 29.02.20, 16:00h | 242140 | TuS Neuhofen | TL: TuS Neuhofen | : | ||||
gJF | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
gJF | HSG MU/RU | |||||||||
gJF | 24405184 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:00h | 242020 | SV Bornheim | TL: SV Bornheim | : | ||||
gJF | TV Kirrweiler | |||||||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405185 | Sa, 07.03.20, 13:00h | 242030 | TV Dahn | TL: TV Dahn | : | ||||
gJF | HSG TSG/FC-KL | |||||||||
gJF | TS Rodalben | |||||||||
gJF | 24405186 | So, 08.03.20, 12:30h | 242115 | TG Oggersheim 2 | TL: TG Oggersheim | : | ||||
gJF | TSV Speyer 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Lingenf/Schweg | |||||||||
gJF | 24405187 | So, 08.03.20, 14:30h | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
gJF | TV 03 Wörth | |||||||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger | |||||||||
gJF | 24405188 | So, 15.03.20 | 242113 | TV Edigheim | TL: TV Edigheim | : | ||||
gJF | TSV Speyer | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405189 | So, 15.03.20 | 242185 | TV Thaleischw. | TL: TV Thaleischw. | : | ||||
gJF | Südpfalz Tiger 2 | |||||||||
gJF | Landau/Land 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405190 | Sa, 21.03.20 | 242017 | SC Bobenh-Roxh | TL: SC Bobenh-Roxh | : | ||||
gJF | TG Oggersheim | |||||||||
gJF | TSG Friesenh. | |||||||||
gJF | 24405192 | So, 22.03.20 | 242073 | TSG Haßloch | TL: TSG Haßloch | : | ||||
gJF | HSG Eckbachtal | |||||||||
gJF | SG LaFt | |||||||||
gJF | 24405191 | So, 22.03.20 | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | TL: HSG Dud/Schiff | : | ||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf | |||||||||
gJF | TV Hagenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405158 | So, 29.03.20 | 242088 | TV Hagenbach | TL: TV Hagenbach | : | ||||
gJF | 24405171 | So, 29.03.20 | 242088 | TSV Kandel | TL: TSV Kandel | : | ||||
gJF | TuS Heiligenst | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Dud/Schiff | |||||||||
gJF | TV Kirrweiler | |||||||||
gJF | SV Bornheim | |||||||||
gJF | 24405193 | So, 29.03.20 | 242120 | HSG MU/RU | TL: HSG MU/RU | : | ||||
gJF | JSG Mund/Rhghm | |||||||||
gJF | VSK Niederfeld | |||||||||
gJF | 24405195 | Sa, 04.04.20 | 242062 | Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | TL: Göl/Eis/Ass/Ki | : | ||||
gJF | TuS KL-Dansenb | |||||||||
gJF | Eppst-Maxdorf 2 | |||||||||
gJF | 24405194 | Sa, 04.04.20 | 242075 | TuS Heiligenst 2 | TL: TuS Heiligenst | : | ||||
gJF | TV Thaleischw. | |||||||||
gJF | TV Offenbach | |||||||||
gJF | 24405196 | So, 05.04.20 | 242001 | Landau/Land | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
gJF | 24405198 | So, 05.04.20 | 242001 | Landau/Land 2 | TL: Landau/Land | : | ||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho | |||||||||
gJF | wSG As/Dan/Ho 2 | |||||||||
gJF | HSG Trifels | |||||||||
gJF | TSV Kandel | |||||||||
gJF | 24405197 | So, 05.04.20 | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal 2 | TL: HSG Eckbachtal | : | ||||
gJF | TuS Neuhofen | |||||||||
gJF | TG Waldsee |