Bodensee-Donau
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS Dornbirn 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 446 | : | 249 | 30 | : | 2 | |
2 | TSV Lindau | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 347 | : | 192 | 27 | : | 5 | |
3 | TV 1846 Isny | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 418 | : | 242 | 23 | : | 9 | |
4 | TV Weingarten Handball 2 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 384 | : | 316 | 21 | : | 11 | |
5 | TSB 1847 Ravensburg 2 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 359 | : | 303 | 16 | : | 16 | |
6 | JSG Bodensee 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 266 | : | 290 | 12 | : | 20 | |
7 | TG 1848 Bad Waldsee | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 241 | : | 342 | 9 | : | 23 | |
8 | TSZ Lindenberg | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 192 | : | 409 | 6 | : | 26 | |
9 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 118 | : | 428 | 0 | : | 32 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJD-KLC-2 | 83113 | Sa, 16.09.23, 10:00h | 8056 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 18 | : | 11 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83114 | So, 17.09.23, 12:30h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TSG Leutkirch | 15 | : | 4 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83116 | So, 17.09.23, 13:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TV Isny | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83115 | So, 17.09.23, 15:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TSV Lindau | 15 | : | 23 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83117 | Sa, 23.09.23, 13:30h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 12 | : | 19 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83120 | Sa, 23.09.23, 13:45h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 25 | : | 8 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83118 | Sa, 23.09.23, 14:30h | 8049 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 4 | : | 25 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83122 | Sa, 30.09.23, 13:30h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 6 | : | 22 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83124 | Sa, 30.09.23, 14:30h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TSG Leutkirch | 34 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83121 | Sa, 30.09.23, 14:45h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TV Isny | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83123 | So, 01.10.23, 12:00h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 34 | : | 13 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83127 | Sa, 07.10.23, 15:30h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83126 | Sa, 07.10.23, 16:30h | 8049 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 6 | : | 18 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83128 | So, 08.10.23, 13:00h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 38 | : | 8 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83125 | So, 08.10.23, 15:30h | 8100 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 12 | : | 21 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83130 | Sa, 14.10.23, 11:30h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 35 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83132 | Sa, 14.10.23, 13:00h | 8091 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 24 | : | 10 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83129 | Sa, 14.10.23, 16:30h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TSG Leutkirch | 21 | : | 2 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83131 | So, 15.10.23, 12:45h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 27 | : | 11 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83135 | Sa, 21.10.23, 12:30h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TSV Lindau | 11 | : | 17 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83134 | Sa, 21.10.23, 13:30h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 8 | : | 21 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83133 | Sa, 21.10.23, 14:00h | 8100 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83136 | So, 22.10.23, 14:30h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83119 | Sa, 28.10.23, 14:00h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 13 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83138 | So, 05.11.23, 15:15h | 8050 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TV Isny | 6 | : | 33 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83137 | Sa, 11.11.23, 12:45h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 18 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83140 | So, 12.11.23, 10:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 34 | : | 15 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83139 | So, 12.11.23, 10:30h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83148 | So, 12.11.23, 11:30h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 32 | : | 14 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83143 | Sa, 18.11.23, 12:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TV Isny | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83141 | Sa, 18.11.23, 13:00h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TSV Lindau | 10 | : | 31 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83144 | Sa, 18.11.23, 14:30h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TSG Leutkirch | 15 | : | 7 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83142 | So, 19.11.23, 11:20h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83145 | Do, 23.11.23, 18:30h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 15 | : | 15 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83147 | Sa, 25.11.23, 11:30h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 21 | : | 21 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83146 | Sa, 25.11.23, 12:30h | 8050 | TSG Leutkirch | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 9 | : | 22 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83152 | Sa, 02.12.23, 10:00h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 27 | : | 22 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83151 | Sa, 02.12.23, 10:15h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 21 | : | 9 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83149 | Sa, 02.12.23, 13:30h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 13 | : | 14 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83150 | Sa, 02.12.23, 14:45h | 8049 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 9 | : | 25 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83153 | Sa, 09.12.23, 10:00h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TSV Lindau | 16 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83156 | Sa, 09.12.23, 12:00h | 8056 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TV Isny | 10 | : | 24 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83155 | So, 10.12.23, 13:30h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 17 | : | 22 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83154 | So, 10.12.23, 14:30h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TSG Leutkirch | 47 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83158 | Sa, 16.12.23, 13:00h | 8056 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 27 | : | 8 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83159 | Sa, 16.12.23, 14:00h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 13 | : | 26 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83157 | Sa, 16.12.23, 16:00h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TSV Lindau | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83160 | So, 17.12.23, 15:00h | 8050 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 12 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83164 | Sa, 20.01.24, 13:30h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TV Isny | 11 | : | 33 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83163 | Sa, 20.01.24, 16:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 29 | : | 8 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83161 | Sa, 20.01.24, 17:00h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 30 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83167 | Sa, 27.01.24, 10:00h | 8100 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 16 | : | 25 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83168 | Sa, 27.01.24, 14:00h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83165 | Sa, 27.01.24, 14:30h | 8050 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TSV Lindau | 6 | : | 20 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83166 | So, 28.01.24, 12:00h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 10 | : | 26 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83171 | Sa, 03.02.24, 11:15h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 34 | : | 11 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83169 | Sa, 03.02.24, 12:30h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | JSG Bodensee 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83170 | Sa, 03.02.24, 14:00h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 37 | : | 15 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83172 | Sa, 03.02.24, 16:30h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TV Isny | 31 | : | 25 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83162 | So, 18.02.24, 12:30h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TSG Leutkirch | 41 | : | 17 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83173 | Sa, 24.02.24, 13:30h | 8100 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TSV Lindau | 8 | : | 24 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83175 | Sa, 24.02.24, 14:15h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 27 | : | 16 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83174 | Sa, 24.02.24, 15:00h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TSG Leutkirch | 30 | : | 10 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83177 | Sa, 02.03.24, 12:30h | 8001 | TSV Lindau | - | TSZ Lindenberg | 37 | : | 7 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83180 | Sa, 02.03.24, 14:00h | 8049 | TSG Leutkirch | - | TG Bad Waldsee | 8 | : | 31 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83178 | Sa, 02.03.24, 14:30h | 8092 | TV Weingarten 2 | - | TS Dornbirn 2 | 23 | : | 29 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83179 | So, 03.03.24, 16:15h | 8038 | TV Isny | - | TSB Ravensburg 2 | 31 | : | 12 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83183 | Sa, 09.03.24, 13:30h | 8066 | TSB Ravensburg 2 | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 28 | : | 33 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83181 | Sa, 09.03.24, 14:00h | 8016 | TS Dornbirn 2 | - | TSV Lindau | 25 | : | 18 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83184 | Sa, 09.03.24, 17:15h | 8008 | TG Bad Waldsee | - | TV Isny | 13 | : | 29 | PI |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83176 | So, 10.03.24, 10:00h | 8052 | TSZ Lindenberg | - | TV Weingarten 2 | 23 | : | 20 | PI alt:.. |
gJD-KLC-2 | 83182 | So, 10.03.24, 10:00h | 8100 | JSG Bodensee 2 | - | TSG Leutkirch | 31 | : | 4 | PI alt:.. |