Wochenübersicht 15.04.2024 - 21.04.2024
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-WL | 91164 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein | - | TV N'hausen/E. | : | SR: .. | ||
91168 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 3035 | TSV Schmiden | - | SF Schwaikheim | : | SR: .. | |||
91163 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | : | SR: .. | |||
91166 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | SG SchoBott | : | SR: .. | |||
91165 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 8045 | HSG Lang/Elch | - | TV Oeffingen | : | SR: .. | |||
91167 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
91162 | So, 21.04.24, 17:30h | 3013 | SV Fellbach | - | HSG Albstadt | : | SR: .. | |||
M-VL-1 | 91345 | Sa, 20.04.24 | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | VfL Pfullingen 2 | : | vorl.. | ||
91346 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | Spvgg Mössing. | : | SR: .. | |||
91342 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:45h | 2016 | TSF Ditzingen | - | TSV Altensteig | : | SR: .. | |||
91292 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 2014 | TSV Bönnigheim | - | Bottwar SG | : | SR: .. | |||
91344 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:15h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | HSG Frid/Mühl | : | SR: .. | |||
91343 | So, 21.04.24, 16:45h | 1041 | SG Degm-Oedh | - | SU Neckarsulm | : | SR: .. | |||
M-VL-2 | 91569 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 8096 | Bad Saulgau | - | SG Weinstadt | : | SR: .. | ||
91566 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 3001 | TSV ALLOWA | - | SG He-Li | : | SR: .. | |||
91568 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | : | SR: .. | |||
91567 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 5019 | TV Steinh./A. | - | TEAM Esslingen | : | SR: .. | |||
91570 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 3017 | SV Remshalden | - | SKV Unterens. | : | SR: .. | |||
M-LL-1 | 91752 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 2049 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | CVJM Möglingen | : | SR: .. | ||
91753 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 2050 | HB Ludwigsburg | - | SV K'westheim 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
91754 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 2045 | TV Mundelsh. | - | HSG Lauff-Nei | : | SR: .. | |||
M-LL-2 | 91979 | Sa, 20.04.24 | 7033 | TV Spaichingen | - | SG Weinstadt 2 | : | vorl.. | ||
91978 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten 2 | - | SG Schorndorf | : | SR: .. | |||
91977 | So, 21.04.24, 15:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | TV Aixheim | : | SR: .. | |||
M-LL-3 | 92202 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | TSV Heiningen 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
92201 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | Jahn Göppingen | : | SR: .. | |||
92203 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:45h | 6007 | TSV Betzingen | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | |||
M-LL-4 | 92427 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | - | HV RW Laupheim | : | SR: .. | ||
92428 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 5008 | TV Treffelh. | - | TV Gerhausen | : | SR: .. | |||
92426 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:30h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | SG Herb-Bol | : | SR: .. | |||
F-WL | 92624 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 6010 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG Hof/Hütt | : | SR: .. | ||
92687 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 1018 | TV Flein | - | SF Schwaikheim | : | SR: .. | |||
92688 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 7004 | TV Weilstetten | - | TV Gerhausen | : | SR: .. | |||
92689 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 8089 | MTG Wangen | - | SV K'westheim | : | SR: .. | |||
92685 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 3056 | VfL Waiblingen 2 | - | SV Remshalden | : | SR: .. | |||
92686 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 4023 | TSV Köngen | - | SU Neckarsulm 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
F-VL-1 | 92882 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:45h | 6037 | SV Leonb/Elt | - | BBM Bietigheim 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
92876 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 1045 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | SG Weinstadt | : | SR: .. | |||
92874 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 3001 | TSV ALLOWA | - | Bottwar SG | : | SR: .. | |||
92860 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 1019 | HSG Heilbronn | - | HCOB Opp/BK | : | SR: .. | |||
92875 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 6043 | VfL Nagold | - | HSG Koch/Stein | : | SR: .. | |||
F-VL-2 | 93081 | Di, 16.04.24, 20:00h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | Spvgg Mössing. | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
93096 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 6069 | SG O'/U'hausen | - | SC Lehr | : | SR: .. | |||
93097 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 4009 | TSV Denkendorf | - | HSG WinzWiDonz | : | SR: .. | |||
93089 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:10h | 4031 | TB Neuffen | - | SG Herb-Bol | : | SR: .. | |||
93098 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 3026 | HSG Stgt/Metz 3 | - | Spvgg Mössing. | : | SR: .. | |||
F-LL-1 | 93322 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 3078 | HC Winnenden | - | SF Schwaikheim 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
93321 | So, 21.04.24, 16:00h | 2056 | HSG Strohgäu | - | SG SchoBott 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
93323 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 1068 | TSV Hardth. | - | TSV Bönnigheim 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
F-LL-2 | 93547 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 6032 | HSG Schönbuch | - | SKV Rutesheim | : | SR: .. | ||
93546 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:25h | 7040 | HSG Baar | - | TSV Zizishaus. | : | SR: .. | |||
93500 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 7017 | HSG Hoss-Meß | - | HSG Rottweil | : | SR: .. | |||
93544 | So, 21.04.24, 14:00h | 4027 | TSV Neckarten. | - | HSG Albstadt | : | SR: .. | |||
F-LL-3 | 93769 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:15h | 4013 | HSG Eber/Bünz | - | SG He-Li | : | SR: .. | ||
93770 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 3035 | HC Schm/Oeff 2 | - | HC Wernau | : | SR: .. | |||
93764 | Sa, 20.04.24, 20:00h | 4041 | TV Reichenbach 2 | - | HT Uh-Holz | : | SR: .. | |||
F-LL-4 | 93993 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:00h | 8087 | SC Vöhringen | - | HSG Lang/Elch | : | SR: .. | ||
93994 | Sa, 20.04.24, 18:00h | 8021 | TSG Ehingen/D. | - | TSV Heiningen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
93996 | Sa, 20.04.24, 19:00h | 8063 | SG Burlaf/Ulm | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | |||
93995 | So, 21.04.24, 17:00h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. | - | HSG O'ko/Kö'br | : | SR: .. | |||
mJA-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJA-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJA-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-WOL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-WL | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-WL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WOL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
m-BfG-1 | ||||||||||
m-BfG-2 | ||||||||||
m-BfG-ER | ||||||||||
w-BfG-1 | ||||||||||
w-BfG-2 | ||||||||||
w-BfG-ER |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mA-Q-1 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-2 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-3 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-4 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-5 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-6 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-7 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-8 | ||||||||||
mA-Q-9 | ||||||||||
mB-Q-1 | 97601 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | HSG Strohgäu | : | SR: .. | ||
97602 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 3003 | HK Ostd/Geisl | - | TSB Ravensburg | : | SR: .. | |||
97603 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 3003 | TSV Deizisau | - | HSG Strohgäu | : | SR: .. | |||
97604 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | TSB Ravensburg | : | SR: .. | |||
97605 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 3003 | TSV Deizisau | - | HK Ostd/Geisl | : | SR: .. | |||
97606 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 3003 | HSG Strohgäu | - | TSB Ravensburg | : | SR: .. | |||
97607 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | HK Ostd/Geisl | : | SR: .. | |||
97608 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 3003 | TSB Ravensburg | - | TSV Deizisau | : | SR: .. | |||
97609 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 3003 | HSG Strohgäu | - | HK Ostd/Geisl | : | SR: .. | |||
97610 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 3003 | TV Bittenfeld 2 | - | TSV Deizisau | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-2 | 97611 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | HSG BB/Sifi | : | SR: .. | ||
97612 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 1037 | VfL Kirchh/T | - | SG Ulm & Wibl | : | SR: .. | |||
97613 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 1037 | Bottwar SG | - | HSG BB/Sifi | : | SR: .. | |||
97614 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | SG Ulm & Wibl | : | SR: .. | |||
97615 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 1037 | Bottwar SG | - | VfL Kirchh/T | : | SR: .. | |||
97616 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 1037 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | SG Ulm & Wibl | : | SR: .. | |||
97617 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | VfL Kirchh/T | : | SR: .. | |||
97618 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 1037 | SG Ulm & Wibl | - | Bottwar SG | : | SR: .. | |||
97619 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:00h | 1037 | HSG BB/Sifi | - | VfL Kirchh/T | : | SR: .. | |||
97620 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:30h | 1037 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | Bottwar SG | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-3 | 97621 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
97622 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 6028 | HSC Schm/Oeff | - | HC Hard | : | SR: .. | |||
97623 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 6028 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97624 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HC Hard | : | SR: .. | |||
97625 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 6028 | TSV Wolfschlu. | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | : | SR: .. | |||
97626 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 6028 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | HC Hard | : | SR: .. | |||
97627 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | : | SR: .. | |||
97628 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 6028 | HC Hard | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | : | SR: .. | |||
97629 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 6028 | HCOB Opp/BK 2 | - | HSC Schm/Oeff | : | SR: .. | |||
97630 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:00h | 6028 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | TSV Wolfschlu. | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-4 | 97631 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | TSV Köngen | : | SR: .. | ||
97632 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 6049 | Team Stuttgart 2 | - | HSG FN-Fisch | : | SR: .. | |||
97633 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 6049 | KuGiS | - | TSV Köngen | : | SR: .. | |||
97634 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | HSG FN-Fisch | : | SR: .. | |||
97635 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 6049 | KuGiS | - | Team Stuttgart 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97636 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 6049 | TSV Köngen | - | HSG FN-Fisch | : | SR: .. | |||
97637 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | Team Stuttgart 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97638 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 6049 | HSG FN-Fisch | - | KuGiS | : | SR: .. | |||
97639 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 6049 | TSV Köngen | - | Team Stuttgart 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97640 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:00h | 6049 | VfL Pfullingen | - | KuGiS | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-5 | 97641 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:00h | 8090 | MTG Wangen | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | ||
97642 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 8090 | SG Schorndorf | - | SG HCL | : | SR: .. | |||
97643 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 8090 | SG Untere Fils | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | |||
97644 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 8090 | MTG Wangen | - | SG HCL | : | SR: .. | |||
97645 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 8090 | SG Untere Fils | - | SG Schorndorf | : | SR: .. | |||
97646 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 8090 | HSG Barg/Bettr | - | SG HCL | : | SR: .. | |||
97647 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 8090 | MTG Wangen | - | SG Schorndorf | : | SR: .. | |||
97648 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 8090 | SG HCL | - | SG Untere Fils | : | SR: .. | |||
97649 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 8090 | HSG Barg/Bettr | - | SG Schorndorf | : | SR: .. | |||
97650 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 8090 | MTG Wangen | - | SG Untere Fils | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-6 | 97651 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TSV Heiningen 2 | : | SR: .. | ||
97652 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 3002 | TEAM Esslingen | - | TG Biberach | : | SR: .. | |||
97653 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 3002 | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | - | TSV Heiningen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97654 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TG Biberach | : | SR: .. | |||
97655 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:30h | 3002 | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | - | TEAM Esslingen | : | SR: .. | |||
97656 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 3002 | TSV Heiningen 2 | - | TG Biberach | : | SR: .. | |||
97657 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | TEAM Esslingen | : | SR: .. | |||
97658 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 3002 | TG Biberach | - | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
97659 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:30h | 3002 | TSV Heiningen 2 | - | TEAM Esslingen | : | SR: .. | |||
97660 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:00h | 3002 | SG Weinstadt | - | HB Ludwigsburg 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-7 | 97661 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | SG Remstal | : | SR: .. | ||
97662 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 7009 | TSG Schw.Hall | - | BW Feldkirch | : | SR: .. | |||
97663 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:15h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | TSG Schw.Hall | : | SR: .. | |||
97664 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:45h | 7009 | BW Feldkirch | - | SG Remstal | : | SR: .. | |||
97665 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 7009 | HSG Albstadt | - | BW Feldkirch | : | SR: .. | |||
97666 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 7009 | SG Remstal | - | TSG Schw.Hall | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-8 | 97671 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 8074 | Bregenz Handb. | - | HT Staufen | : | SR: .. | ||
97672 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:30h | 8074 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | JSG Waldau | : | SR: .. | |||
97673 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:15h | 8074 | Bregenz Handb. | - | HCOB Opp/BK | : | SR: .. | |||
97674 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:45h | 8074 | JSG Waldau | - | HT Staufen | : | SR: .. | |||
97675 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:30h | 8074 | Bregenz Handb. | - | JSG Waldau | : | SR: .. | |||
97676 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 8074 | HT Staufen | - | HCOB Opp/BK | : | SR: .. | |||
mB-Q-9 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-1 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-2 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-3 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-4 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-5 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-6 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-7 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-8 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-9 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-10 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-11 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-12 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-13 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-14 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-15 | ||||||||||
mC-Q-16 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-1 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-2 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-3 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-4 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-5 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-7 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-6 | ||||||||||
wA-Q-8 | ||||||||||
wB-Q-1 | 98301 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:00h | 3045 | TV Stetten | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | ||
98302 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:20h | 3045 | VfL Pfullingen | - | HSG Barg/Bettr | : | SR: .. | |||
98303 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:40h | 3045 | TV Stetten | - | VfL Pfullingen | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-2 | 98304 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:40h | 3045 | HSG Strohgäu | - | H2Ku Herrenb. | : | SR: .. | ||
98305 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 3045 | H2Ku Herrenb. | - | TV Isny | : | SR: .. | |||
98306 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:20h | 3045 | TV Isny | - | HSG Strohgäu | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-3 | 98307 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:00h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | SG Weinstadt | : | SR: .. | ||
98308 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:20h | 1038 | SG Weinstadt | - | KuGiS | : | SR: .. | |||
98309 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:40h | 1038 | HSG Koch/Stein | - | KuGiS | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-4 | 98310 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:40h | 1038 | TV Spaichingen | - | SG Heuchelb. | : | SR: .. | ||
98311 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:00h | 1038 | HSG Stgt/Metz 2 | - | TV Spaichingen | : | SR: .. | |||
98312 | Sa, 20.04.24, 17:20h | 1038 | SG Heuchelb. | - | HSG Stgt/Metz 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-5 | 98313 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 8009 | TG Biberach | - | TSV Neckarten. | : | SR: .. | ||
98314 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:20h | 8009 | TSV Neckarten. | - | HSG BB/Sifi | : | SR: .. | |||
98315 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:40h | 8009 | TG Biberach | - | HSG BB/Sifi | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-6 | 98316 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:40h | 8009 | TV Plochingen | - | HC Lustenau | : | SR: .. | ||
98317 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 8009 | HC Lustenau | - | HSG Neckartal | : | SR: .. | |||
98318 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:20h | 8009 | HSG Neckartal | - | TV Plochingen | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-7 | 98319 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 4051 | HSG Owen-Lenn | - | MTG Wangen | : | SR: .. | ||
98320 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:20h | 4051 | MTG Wangen | - | SV Hohen-Neu | : | SR: .. | |||
98321 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:40h | 4051 | HSG Owen-Lenn | - | SV Hohen-Neu | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-8 | 98322 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:40h | 4051 | SV Fellbach | - | TSG Schnaith. | : | SR: .. | ||
98323 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:00h | 4051 | TSG Schnaith. | - | TV Rottenburg | : | SR: .. | |||
98324 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:20h | 4051 | TV Rottenburg | - | SV Fellbach | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-9 | 98325 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:00h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | TSV ALLOWA | : | SR: .. | ||
98326 | Sa, 20.04.24, 12:30h | 5050 | JSG Neck-Koch | - | SV K'westheim 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
98327 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:40h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | JSG Neck-Koch | : | SR: .. | |||
98328 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:10h | 5050 | SV K'westheim 2 | - | TSV ALLOWA | : | SR: .. | |||
98329 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:20h | 5050 | SG Hof/Hütt | - | SV K'westheim 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
98330 | Sa, 20.04.24, 15:50h | 5050 | TSV ALLOWA | - | JSG Neck-Koch | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-10 | 98331 | Sa, 20.04.24, 13:00h | 5050 | FA Göppingen 2 | - | HSG Hohenlohe | : | SR: .. | ||
98332 | Sa, 20.04.24, 14:40h | 5050 | HSG Hohenlohe | - | HCOB Opp/BK | : | SR: .. | |||
98333 | Sa, 20.04.24, 16:20h | 5050 | HCOB Opp/BK | - | FA Göppingen 2 | : | SR: .. | |||
wB-Q-11 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-1 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-2 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-3 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-4 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-5 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-6 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-7 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-8 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-9 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-10 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-11 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-12 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-13 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-14 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-15 | ||||||||||
wC-Q-16 |