Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 10.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein

Aktuelle Saisonen: Hallenrunde 2023/2024Sommer 2024

Hallenrunde 2023/2024

Sommer 2024

Letzte Aktualisierung: Mi, 12.06.2024, 16:49:45h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
mJA-QOL1-1
mJA-QOL1-2
mJA-QOL1-3
mJA-QOL1-4
mJA-QOL1-5
mJA-QOL2-114009117So, 16.06.24, 12:00h140264HSG SZOWW-HSG Marne/Brun:
14009118So, 16.06.24, 13:30h140264HSG Tarp/Wande-HSG Kalkberg:
14009119So, 16.06.24, 15:00h140264Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009120So, 16.06.24, 16:30h140264Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJA-QOL2-214009121Sa, 15.06.24, 14:00h140610TSV Schönberg-Bredstedt. TSV:
14009122Sa, 15.06.24, 15:30h140610HSG Ostsee N/G-TSV Plön:
14009123Sa, 15.06.24, 17:00h140610Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009124Sa, 15.06.24, 18:30h140610Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJA-QOL2-314009125Sa, 15.06.24, 12:00h140750SG Bord/Brügge-HSG Krem/Münst:
14009126Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h140750HSG Krem/Münst-SV Henst-Ulzb:
14009127Sa, 15.06.24, 15:00h140750SV Henst-Ulzb-SG Bord/Brügge:
mJB-QOL1-1
mJB-QOL1-2
mJB-QOL1-3
mJB-QOL1-4
mJB-QOL1-5
mJB-QOL1-6
mJB-QOL1-7
mJB-QOL1-8
mJB-QOL2-114009224Sa, 15.06.24, 15:30h140344HC Treia/Jübek 2-Bredstedt. TSV:
14009225Sa, 15.06.24, 16:45h140344TSV Plön-VfL Geesthacht:
14009226Sa, 15.06.24, 18:15h140344Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009227Sa, 15.06.24, 19:30h140344Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJB-QOL2-214009228Sa, 15.06.24, 13:00h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-HSG FONA:
14009229Sa, 15.06.24, 14:30h140316MTV Dänischenh-HSG Kalkberg:
14009230Sa, 15.06.24, 16:00h140316Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009231Sa, 15.06.24, 17:30h140316Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJB-QOL2-314009232So, 16.06.24, 13:00h140610TSV Schönberg-MTV Lübeck 2:
14009233So, 16.06.24, 14:30h140610VfL Bad Schw. 2-TSV Sieverst.:
14009234So, 16.06.24, 16:00h140610Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009235So, 16.06.24, 17:30h140610Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJB-QOL2-414009236Sa, 15.06.24, 13:00h140923ATSV Stockelsd-HSG HerKollNeu:
14009237Sa, 15.06.24, 14:30h140923HFF Munkbrarup-TSV Ellerau:
14009238Sa, 15.06.24, 16:00h140923Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009239Sa, 15.06.24, 17:30h140923Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJB-QOL2-514009240So, 16.06.24, 14:30h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-GH Lübeck:
14009241So, 16.06.24, 16:00h140603HSG EiderHarde-TSV Bargteh. 2:
14009242So, 16.06.24, 17:30h140603Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009243So, 16.06.24, 19:00h140603Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJB-QOL2-614009244Sa, 15.06.24, 12:00h141001Bramstedter TS-SG Hus/Scho/No:
14009245Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h141001HSG Schaff/Med-SV Henst-Ulzb:
14009246Sa, 15.06.24, 15:00h141001Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009247Sa, 15.06.24, 16:30h141001Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
mJC-QOL1-1
mJC-QOL1-2
mJC-QOL1-3
mJC-QOL1-4
mJC-QOL1-5
mJC-QOL1-6
mJC-QOL1-7
mJC-QOL2-114009321Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h140760MTV Dänischenh-TSV Ellerau:
14009322Sa, 15.06.24, 15:00h140760TSV Ellerau-HFF Munkbrarup:
14009323Sa, 15.06.24, 16:30h140760HFF Munkbrarup-MTV Dänischenh:
mJC-QOL2-214009324Sa, 15.06.24, 14:00h140328TSV Sieverst.-TSV Glücksburg:
14009325Sa, 15.06.24, 15:30h140328TSV Glücksburg-HSG Tills Löw.:
14009326Sa, 15.06.24, 17:00h140328HSG Tills Löw.-TSV Sieverst.:
mJC-QOL2-314009327Sa, 15.06.24, 14:30h140707HSG EiderHarde-HC Treia/Jübek:
14009328Sa, 15.06.24, 16:00h140707HC Treia/Jübek-Slesvig IF:
14009329Sa, 15.06.24, 17:30h140707Slesvig IF-HSG EiderHarde:
mJC-QOL2-414009330Sa, 15.06.24, 14:00h140814MTV Lübeck 2-TSV Hürup:
14009331Sa, 15.06.24, 15:30h140814TSV Hürup-TSV Altenholz:
14009332Sa, 15.06.24, 17:00h140814TSV Altenholz-MTV Lübeck 2:
mJC-QOL2-514009333So, 16.06.24, 10:00h141001Bramstedter TS-HSG Mönk-Schön:
14009334So, 16.06.24, 11:30h141001HSG Mönk-Schön-SGH Eidertal:
14009335So, 16.06.24, 13:00h141001SGH Eidertal-Bramstedter TS:
mJC-QOL2-614009336So, 16.06.24, 13:00h141403HSG HerKollNeu-VfL Bad Schw. 2:
14009337So, 16.06.24, 14:30h141403VfL Bad Schw. 2-SG Bord/Brügge:
14009338So, 16.06.24, 16:00h141403SG Bord/Brügge-HSG HerKollNeu:
wJA-QOL1-1
wJA-QOL1-2
wJA-QOL1-3
wJA-QOL1-4
wJA-QOL1-5
wJA-QOL1-6
wJA-QOL2-114009423Sa, 15.06.24, 15:30h140710HSG Schü/We/Re-TuS Felde:
14009424Sa, 15.06.24, 17:00h140710TuS Felde-HSG Kalkberg:
14009425Sa, 15.06.24, 18:30h140710HSG Kalkberg-HSG Schü/We/Re:
wJA-QOL2-214009426Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h140107HFF Munkbrarup-HSG HerKollNeu:
14009427Sa, 15.06.24, 15:00h140107HSG HerKollNeu-HSG EiderHarde 2:
14009428Sa, 15.06.24, 16:30h140107HSG EiderHarde 2-HFF Munkbrarup:
wJA-QOL2-314009429So, 16.06.24, 10:00h140603HSG Mönk-Schön-HSG SZOWW:
14009430So, 16.06.24, 11:30h140603HSG SZOWW-Bramstedter TS:
14009431So, 16.06.24, 13:00h140603Bramstedter TS-HSG Mönk-Schön:
wJA-QOL2-414009432So, 16.06.24, 12:00h141319TuRa Meldorf-HC Treia/Jübek:
wJB-QOL1-1
wJB-QOL1-2
wJB-QOL1-3
wJB-QOL1-4
wJB-QOL1-5
wJB-QOL2-114009519So, 16.06.24, 11:00h140322Handewitter SV 2-HSG Marne/Brun:
14009520So, 16.06.24, 12:30h140322TSV Bargteh.-HSG Hol. Schw.:
14009521So, 16.06.24, 14:00h140322Sieger HF1-Sieger HF2 2:
14009522So, 16.06.24, 15:30h140322Verlierer HF1 3-Verlierer HF2 4:
wJB-QOL2-2
wJB-QOL2-314009527So, 16.06.24, 13:00h141004HSG Kalkberg-TSV Schlutup:
14009528So, 16.06.24, 14:30h141004TSV Schlutup-HSG Tarp/Wande:
14009529So, 16.06.24, 16:00h141004HSG Tarp/Wande-HSG Kalkberg:
wJC-QOL1-1
wJC-QOL1-2
wJC-QOL1-3
wJC-QOL1-4
wJC-QOL1-5
wJC-QOL1-6
wJC-QOL2-114009618Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h140337HSG Angeln-HSG HerKollNeu:
14009619Sa, 15.06.24, 15:00h140337HSG HerKollNeu-Lauenburger SV:
14009620Sa, 15.06.24, 16:30h140337Lauenburger SV-HSG Angeln:
wJC-QOL2-214009621So, 16.06.24, 10:30h140316HSG Tarp/Wande-HFF Munkbrarup:
14009622So, 16.06.24, 12:00h140316HFF Munkbrarup-ATSV Stockelsd:
14009623So, 16.06.24, 13:30h140316ATSV Stockelsd-HSG Tarp/Wande:
wJC-QOL2-314009624Sa, 15.06.24, 10:30h140710HSG Schü/We/Re 2-HSG EiderHarde:
14009625Sa, 15.06.24, 12:00h140710HSG EiderHarde-HG OKT:
14009626Sa, 15.06.24, 13:30h140710HG OKT-HSG Schü/We/Re 2:
wJC-QOL2-414009627Sa, 15.06.24, 11:00h140322Handewitter SV-HC Treia/Jübek:
14009628Sa, 15.06.24, 12:30h140322HC Treia/Jübek-TSV Mildstedt:
14009629Sa, 15.06.24, 14:00h140322TSV Mildstedt-Handewitter SV:
wJC-QOL2-514009630Sa, 15.06.24, 13:00h140426Suchsdorfer SV-TSV Bargteh.:
14009631Sa, 15.06.24, 14:30h140426TSV Bargteh.-HSG Jörl-Viöl:
14009632Sa, 15.06.24, 16:00h140426HSG Jörl-Viöl-Suchsdorfer SV:
wJC-QOL2-614009633So, 16.06.24, 14:30h141001Bramstedter TS-VfL Bad Schw. 2:
14009634So, 16.06.24, 16:00h141001VfL Bad Schw. 2-HSG Lüb. Bucht:
14009635So, 16.06.24, 17:30h141001HSG Lüb. Bucht-Bramstedter TS:
DatenschutzImpressum