Handballkreis Bielefeld-Herford
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 6 |
2 | JSG Handball Löhne-Mennighüffen-Obernbeck | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 6 |
SG Bünde-Dünne | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | |
JSG Lenzinghausen-Spenge | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | |
TSG Altenhagen-Heepen | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 6 | |
6 | TuS Brake | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 5 |
7 | TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 5 |
TuS 97 Bielefeld/Jöllenbeck 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | |
9 | TSV Oerlinghausen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | : | 3 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR24_EQA | 603750010 | Sa, 27.04.24, 14:00h | 603318 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750011 | Sa, 27.04.24, 14:50h | 603318 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | - | TuS Brake | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750012 | Sa, 27.04.24, 15:40h | 603318 | TuS Brake | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750013 | So, 28.04.24, 11:00h | 602249 | TSV Oerlingh. | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750014 | So, 28.04.24, 11:40h | 602249 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | - | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750015 | So, 28.04.24, 12:20h | 602249 | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | - | TSV Oerlingh. | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750016 | So, 28.04.24, 14:00h | 603337 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750017 | So, 28.04.24, 14:45h | 603337 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750018 | So, 28.04.24, 15:30h | 603337 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750019 | Sa, 25.05.24, 12:00h | 603341 | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750020 | Sa, 25.05.24, 12:45h | 603341 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750021 | Sa, 25.05.24, 13:30h | 603341 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750025 | So, 26.05.24, 13:00h | 603319 | TuS Brake | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750026 | So, 26.05.24, 13:50h | 603319 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | - | TSV Oerlingh. | : | |||
SR24_EQA | 603750022 | So, 26.05.24, 14:30h | 603336 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750027 | So, 26.05.24, 14:40h | 603319 | TSV Oerlingh. | - | TuS Brake | : | |||
SR24_EQA | 603750023 | So, 26.05.24, 15:10h | 603336 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750024 | So, 26.05.24, 15:50h | 603336 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750007 | Sa, 15.06.24, 12:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | - | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750008 | Sa, 15.06.24, 13:00h | 603320 | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750009 | Sa, 15.06.24, 14:00h | 603320 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 3 | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750001 | So, 16.06.24, 10:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | - | TSV Oerlingh. | : | |||
SR24_EQA | 603750004 | So, 16.06.24, 10:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | - | TuS Brake | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750002 | So, 16.06.24, 11:00h | 603320 | TSV Oerlingh. | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750005 | So, 16.06.24, 11:00h | 603320 | TuS Brake | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750003 | So, 16.06.24, 12:00h | 603320 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb | : | (1:1) | ||
SR24_EQA | 603750006 | So, 16.06.24, 12:00h | 603320 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2 | : | (1:1) |