Fédération Luxembourgeoise de Handball |
Wochenübersicht 16.03.2020 - 22.03.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H-AXA-POTI | 29103033 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290011 | HB Käerjeng | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | |||
29103032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 20:15h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HC Berchem | : | ||||
29103031 | Sa, 21.03.20, 20:15h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HB Dudelange | : | ||||
H-AXA-PORE | 29105031 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | Mersch75 | : | |||
29105033 | Sa, 21.03.20, 19:30h | 290151 | Esp Rumelange | - | HB Bartreng | : | ||||
29105032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 20:00h | 290121 | HB Petange | - | HC Standard | : | ||||
D-AXA-POTI | 29603032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290051 | HB Dudelange | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | |||
29603031 | So, 22.03.20, 17:00h | 290011 | HB Käerjeng | - | Red Boys Diff | : | ||||
29603033 | So, 22.03.20, 18:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall | - | HC Standard | : | ||||
D-AXA-PORE | 29653032 | So, 22.03.20, 17:00h | 290031 | HB Bettembourg | - | Handball Esch | : | |||
H-PR-PL-1 | 29171031 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:00h | 290051 | HB Dudelange 2 | - | HC Berchem 2 | : | |||
29171032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 19:00h | 290131 | HC Redange | - | HB Bettembourg | : | ||||
H-PR-PL-2 | 29172032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch 2 | - | Handball Esch 2 | : | |||
29172031 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 290142 | Red Boys Diff 2 | - | HB Petange 2 | : | ||||
H-PR-PL-3 | 29173032 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:30h | 290142 | Red Boys Diff 3 | - | HB Dudelange 3 | : | |||
29173031 | Sa, 21.03.20, 19:00h | 290091 | Mersch75 2 | - | HC Standard 2 | : | ||||
D-PR-PL | 29655031 | Sa, 21.03.20, 15:30h | 290142 | Red Boys Diff 2 | - | Handball Esch 2 | : | |||
29655032 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall 2 | - | CHEV Diekirch 2 | : | ||||
U19G-POTI | 29201031 | So, 22.03.20, 18:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | |||
29201032 | So, 22.03.20, 18:00h | 290211 | Esch/Schiffl. | - | HB Käerjeng | : | ||||
U17G | 29252085 | Sa, 21.03.20, 17:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall | - | Mersch75 | : | |||
29252083 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290141 | Red Boys/Käer. | - | HC Standard | : | ||||
29252082 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 290021 | HC Berchem | - | HC Redange | : | ||||
29252084 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 290051 | HB Dudelange | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | ||||
U15G-I | 29302084 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:00h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch | - | HB Käerjeng | : | |||
29302083 | So, 22.03.20, 15:30h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HB Museldall | : | ||||
29302082 | So, 22.03.20, 15:45h | 290101 | Mersch75 | - | Handball Esch | : | ||||
29302085 | So, 22.03.20, 17:30h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | HB Petange | : | ||||
U13G-IA | 29353133 | Sa, 21.03.20, 11:00h | 290181 | HB Petange | - | HC Standard | 17 | : | 25 | PI |
29353231 | Sa, 21.03.20, 18:00h | 290211 | Handball Esch | - | HC Redange | : | ||||
29353232 | So, 22.03.20, 14:00h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HB Käerjeng 2 | : | ||||
29353233 | So, 22.03.20, 14:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Petange | : | ||||
U13G-IB | 29354232 | Sa, 21.03.20, 15:00h | 290091 | HB Museldall | - | Esp Rumelange | : | |||
29354233 | So, 22.03.20, 14:10h | 290101 | Mersch75 | - | CHEV Diekirch | : | ||||
29354231 | So, 22.03.20, 14:15h | 290051 | HB Dudelange | - | HC Berchem 2 | : | ||||
U18F | 29704013 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:00h | 290011 | Käerjeng/Esch | - | HB Dudelange | : | |||
29704012 | Sa, 21.03.20, 16:00h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HC Standard | : | ||||
U15F-I | 29752321 | Sa, 21.03.20, 15:30h | 290161 | HBC Schiffl. | - | HB Museldall | : | |||
29752322 | So, 22.03.20, 16:00h | 290181 | HC Standard | - | HB Dudelange | : | ||||
U13F-I | 29802222 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:15h | 290141 | Red Boys Diff | - | HC Standard | : | |||
29802221 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:30h | 290041 | CHEV Diekirch | - | HB Petange | : | ||||
H-C-LN | ||||||||||
D-C-LN | ||||||||||
H-C-FLH | ||||||||||
D-C-FLH | ||||||||||
U17G-C | ||||||||||
U15G-C | ||||||||||
U13G-C | ||||||||||
U15F-C | ||||||||||
U13F-C | ||||||||||
U19G-C | ||||||||||
U18F-C | ||||||||||
H-AXA | ||||||||||
D-AXA | ||||||||||
H-PR-A | ||||||||||
H-PR-B | ||||||||||
H-PR-C | ||||||||||
D-PR | ||||||||||
U15G | ||||||||||
U13G-A | ||||||||||
U13G-B | ||||||||||
U15F | ||||||||||
U13F | ||||||||||
H-LS | ||||||||||
D-LS | ||||||||||
CLAUSEL-H | ||||||||||
TEST |