Kreishandballverband Flensburg
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 0 |
2 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 14 | 2 | : | 0 |
3 | SG Mittelangeln 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | : | 23 | 1 | : | 1 |
IF Stjernen Flensborg 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | : | 23 | 1 | : | 1 | |
5 | SG Oeversee/Jarplund-Weding 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 22 | 0 | : | 2 |
6 | TSV Sieverstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 22 | 0 | : | 2 |
7 | TSV Nord Harrislee 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
DHK Flensborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
DGF Flensborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Jörl-Doppeleiche Viöl 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-KK | 14017004 | So, 25.10.20, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | 8 | : | 22 | PI |
F-KK | 14017003 | So, 25.10.20, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | 14 | : | 22 | PI |
F-KK | 14017005 | So, 25.10.20, 17:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
F-KK | 14017032 | Sa, 05.12.20, 16:30h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017034 | Sa, 05.12.20, 20:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017038 | So, 06.12.20, 11:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017035 | So, 06.12.20, 14:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017031 | So, 06.12.20, 17:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017040 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017039 | So, 13.12.20, 12:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017036 | So, 13.12.20, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017027 | Do, 31.12.20, 11:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017026 | Do, 31.12.20, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017019 | Do, 31.12.20, 13:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017006 | Do, 31.12.20, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017017 | Do, 31.12.20, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017028 | Do, 31.12.20, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017007 | Do, 31.12.20, 14:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017029 | Do, 31.12.20, 14:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017030 | Do, 31.12.20, 15:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017016 | Do, 31.12.20, 15:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017020 | Do, 31.12.20, 15:00h | 140324 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017014 | Do, 31.12.20, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017024 | Do, 31.12.20, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017010 | Do, 31.12.20, 17:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017021 | Do, 31.12.20, 17:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017011 | Do, 31.12.20, 17:30h | 140104 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017013 | Do, 31.12.20, 17:45h | 140104 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017002 | Do, 31.12.20, 18:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017008 | Do, 31.12.20, 18:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017015 | Do, 31.12.20, 18:00h | 140318 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017025 | Do, 31.12.20, 18:30h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017022 | Do, 31.12.20, 19:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017089 | So, 10.01.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017045 | So, 17.01.21, 12:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017041 | So, 17.01.21, 14:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017043 | So, 17.01.21, 15:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017042 | So, 17.01.21, 16:00h | 140324 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017050 | Sa, 23.01.21, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017049 | So, 24.01.21, 11:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017048 | So, 24.01.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017047 | So, 24.01.21, 14:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017054 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017051 | So, 31.01.21, 14:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017053 | So, 31.01.21, 14:00h | 140324 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017052 | So, 31.01.21, 15:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017060 | Sa, 06.02.21, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017058 | Sa, 06.02.21, 18:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017059 | So, 07.02.21, 14:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017057 | So, 07.02.21, 15:45h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017063 | Sa, 13.02.21, 14:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017065 | Sa, 13.02.21, 16:00h | 140318 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017061 | So, 14.02.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017062 | So, 14.02.21, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017069 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017070 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017068 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017066 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 140324 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017072 | Sa, 06.03.21, 14:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017075 | Sa, 06.03.21, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017074 | Sa, 06.03.21, 17:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017071 | So, 07.03.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017076 | Sa, 13.03.21, 18:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017079 | So, 14.03.21, 11:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017080 | So, 14.03.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017077 | So, 14.03.21, 14:00h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017083 | Fr, 19.03.21, 20:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017082 | Sa, 20.03.21, 14:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017085 | Sa, 20.03.21, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017084 | So, 21.03.21, 15:00h | 140324 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017081 | So, 21.03.21, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017090 | Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017087 | So, 25.04.21, 12:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017086 | So, 25.04.21, 14:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017104 | So, 02.05.21, 16:45h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017094 | Sa, 08.05.21, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | - | IF Stjernen FL 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017091 | So, 09.05.21, 12:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017095 | So, 09.05.21, 14:30h | 140319 | TSV Lindewitt 4 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017093 | So, 09.05.21, 15:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | SG Mittelang. 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017097 | Sa, 15.05.21, 15:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017100 | Sa, 15.05.21, 16:00h | 140263 | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | - | DHK Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017096 | Sa, 15.05.21, 17:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017098 | So, 16.05.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017105 | Sa, 22.05.21, 14:00h | 140103 | IF Stjernen FL 3 | - | HSG Jörl-Viöl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017102 | So, 23.05.21, 12:00h | 140103 | DGF Flensborg 2 | - | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017103 | So, 23.05.21, 13:45h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee 3 | - | TSV Sieverst. | : | |||
F-KK | 14017106 | Sa, 29.05.21, 15:00h | 140311 | SG Mittelang. 2 | - | TSV Lindewitt 4 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017109 | Sa, 29.05.21, 17:00h | 140103 | DHK Flensborg 2 | - | DGF Flensborg 2 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017107 | So, 30.05.21, 13:00h | 140328 | TSV Sieverst. | - | HFF Munkbrarup 3 | : | |||
F-KK | 14017108 | So, 30.05.21, 16:00h | 140315 | SG Oev/Jarpl 2 | - | TSVN Harrislee 3 | : |