Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Handballverband Rheinhessen
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
gJF | 24010101 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010102 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:40h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010103 | Sa, 14.09.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010104 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010105 | So, 15.09.19, 10:40h | 240200 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010107 | So, 15.09.19, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010106 | So, 15.09.19, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010108 | So, 15.09.19, 11:40h | 240430 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010109 | So, 15.09.19, 12:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010119 | Sa, 21.09.19, 10:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010110 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010120 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:10h | 240100 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010111 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:40h | 240003 | TV Bodenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010121 | Sa, 21.09.19, 11:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010112 | Sa, 21.09.19, 12:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010194 | Sa, 26.10.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010195 | Sa, 26.10.19, 11:40h | 240050 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010196 | Sa, 26.10.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010122 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010123 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:40h | 240001 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010124 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010131 | Sa, 09.11.19, 10:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010137 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:00h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010132 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:10h | 240100 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010138 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:40h | 240250 | TV Bodenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010133 | Sa, 09.11.19, 11:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010139 | Sa, 09.11.19, 12:20h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010134 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010135 | Sa, 09.11.19, 13:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010136 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010128 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010129 | Sa, 16.11.19, 13:40h | 240200 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010130 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010113 | Sa, 30.11.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010143 | Sa, 30.11.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010114 | Sa, 30.11.19, 11:40h | 240050 | SF Budenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010144 | Sa, 30.11.19, 11:40h | 240050 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010115 | Sa, 30.11.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010145 | Sa, 30.11.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010142 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010141 | Sa, 07.12.19, 14:40h | 240001 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010140 | Sa, 07.12.19, 15:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010152 | Sa, 14.12.19, 11:00h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010153 | Sa, 14.12.19, 11:40h | 240250 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010154 | Sa, 14.12.19, 12:20h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010146 | So, 15.12.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010149 | So, 15.12.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010148 | So, 15.12.19, 10:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010151 | So, 15.12.19, 10:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010147 | So, 15.12.19, 11:20h | 240200 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010150 | So, 15.12.19, 11:20h | 240200 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010125 | Sa, 25.01.20, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010126 | Sa, 25.01.20, 11:40h | 240050 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010127 | Sa, 25.01.20, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010158 | So, 26.01.20, 10:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010159 | So, 26.01.20, 10:40h | 240430 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010160 | So, 26.01.20, 11:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010164 | Sa, 08.02.20, 10:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010161 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010116 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010165 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:10h | 240100 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010162 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:40h | 240003 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010117 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:40h | 240050 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010166 | Sa, 08.02.20, 11:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010163 | Sa, 08.02.20, 12:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010118 | Sa, 08.02.20, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010167 | Sa, 29.02.20, 12:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010168 | Sa, 29.02.20, 12:40h | 240001 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010170 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010169 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010172 | Sa, 29.02.20, 13:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010171 | Sa, 29.02.20, 14:20h | 240200 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010173 | So, 01.03.20, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010174 | So, 01.03.20, 11:40h | 240430 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010175 | So, 01.03.20, 12:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010155 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010156 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:40h | 240003 | SF Budenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010157 | Sa, 07.03.20, 12:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010179 | Sa, 14.03.20 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | ||||
gJF | 24010180 | Sa, 14.03.20 | HSV Sobernheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
gJF | 24010181 | Sa, 14.03.20 | TV Bodenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
gJF | 24010182 | Sa, 14.03.20 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
gJF | 24010183 | Sa, 14.03.20 | SF Budenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
gJF | 24010184 | Sa, 14.03.20 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
gJF | 24010176 | Sa, 14.03.20, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010177 | Sa, 14.03.20, 11:40h | 240003 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010178 | Sa, 14.03.20, 12:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010197 | Sa, 21.03.20, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010198 | Sa, 21.03.20, 11:40h | 240050 | MTV v. 1817 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010199 | Sa, 21.03.20, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
gJF | 24010185 | Sa, 28.03.20, 10:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010191 | Sa, 28.03.20, 11:00h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010186 | Sa, 28.03.20, 11:10h | 240100 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010192 | Sa, 28.03.20, 11:40h | 240250 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010187 | Sa, 28.03.20, 11:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010193 | Sa, 28.03.20, 12:20h | 240250 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010188 | So, 29.03.20, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | |||
gJF | 24010190 | So, 29.03.20, 10:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010189 | So, 29.03.20, 11:20h | 240200 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010200 | Sa, 18.04.20, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010201 | Sa, 18.04.20, 14:40h | 240200 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010202 | Sa, 18.04.20, 15:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010203 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
gJF | 24010206 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
gJF | 24010204 | So, 26.04.20, 11:40h | 240001 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010207 | So, 26.04.20, 11:40h | 240430 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
gJF | 24010205 | So, 26.04.20, 12:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | |||
gJF | 24010208 | So, 26.04.20, 12:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : |