Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Handballverband Rheinhessen
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TV Nieder-Olm | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | : | 14 | 14 | : | 14 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- |
SG TSG/DJK Mainz-Bretzenheim | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | : | 14 | 14 | : | 14 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
TV Bodenheim | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | : | 13 | 13 | : | 13 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
HSG Worms | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | : | 12 | 12 | : | 12 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
SG Saulheim | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | : | 12 | 12 | : | 12 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- | |
JSG Gonsenheim/TSV Schott | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | : | 11 | 11 | : | 11 | 100,0 | 0,0 | 100,0 | -- |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJE-KK-1 | 24004600 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004601 | So, 08.09.19, 13:30h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004603 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004602 | So, 15.09.19, 11:15h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Worms | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004604 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004606 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004607 | Sa, 28.09.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004608 | So, 29.09.19, 11:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004609 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004611 | So, 20.10.19, 10:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004612 | So, 20.10.19, 11:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004613 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004622 | So, 27.10.19, 10:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004615 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG Worms | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004631 | So, 03.11.19, 10:45h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004617 | Sa, 09.11.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004618 | So, 10.11.19, 12:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004605 | Sa, 16.11.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004621 | So, 17.11.19, 13:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004619 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004620 | Sa, 23.11.19, 15:20h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG Worms | : | alt:.. | ||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004623 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004610 | Sa, 30.11.19, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004624 | So, 08.12.19, 14:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004627 | So, 15.12.19, 16:50h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004629 | So, 19.01.20, 11:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG Worms | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004630 | So, 26.01.20, 11:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004616 | So, 26.01.20, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004632 | Sa, 01.02.20, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Worms | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004633 | So, 02.02.20, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004634 | So, 09.02.20, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004635 | So, 09.02.20, 10:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004636 | So, 09.02.20, 16:45h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004628 | Sa, 15.02.20, 14:30h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004637 | Sa, 29.02.20, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004638 | So, 01.03.20, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004639 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004640 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004625 | Fr, 13.03.20, 17:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | HSG Worms | : | alt:.. | ||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004641 | Sa, 14.03.20, 14:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004642 | So, 15.03.20, 11:30h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004643 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004644 | Sa, 21.03.20, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004626 | Sa, 28.03.20, 14:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim | : | alt:.. | ||
wJE-KK-1 | 24004614 | Sa, 28.03.20, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | : | alt:.. |