Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 20.04.2020 - 26.04.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000064 | Sa, 25.04.20, 17:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | : | Spie.. | ||
24000128 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 240130 | TV Alzey | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
24000131 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | SG Saulheim 2 | : | ||||
24000129 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TG Osthofen | : | ||||
24000132 | So, 26.04.20, 17:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
M-VL | 24000308 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | : | |||
24000307 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nierstein | : | ||||
24000309 | So, 26.04.20, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
24000306 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | ||||
M-KL | 24000466 | Mi, 22.04.20, 20:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | : | ursp.. | ||
24000486 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | : | ||||
24000488 | Sa, 25.04.20, 20:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SG Saulheim 3 | : | ||||
24000489 | So, 26.04.20, 15:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | : | ||||
M-AK | 24000689 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim 4 | : | |||
24000686 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:30h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | : | ||||
24000687 | So, 26.04.20, 13:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | : | ||||
24000615 | So, 26.04.20, 18:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | : | ursp.. | |||
M-BK | 24001008 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ 2 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | |||
24001006 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | - | TV Nierstein 3 | : | ||||
24001005 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | : | ||||
24001007 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 3 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
24001009 | So, 26.04.20, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | HSV Sobernheim 3 | : | ||||
F-RHL | ||||||||||
F-KL | 24002327 | Sa, 25.04.20, 14:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | |||
24002329 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | ||||
24002326 | Sa, 25.04.20, 16:30h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
24002330 | Sa, 25.04.20, 18:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24002331 | So, 26.04.20, 13:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
F-AK | 24002441 | Do, 23.04.20, 19:30h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | : | Spie.. | ||
mJA-RHL | ||||||||||
mJB-RHL | ||||||||||
mJB-KK | ||||||||||
mJC-RHL | ||||||||||
mJC-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-KK-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-2 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-3 | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | ||||||||||
wJC-RHL | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-KK-2 | ||||||||||
gJF | 24010203 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | |||
24010206 | So, 26.04.20, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | ||||
24010204 | So, 26.04.20, 11:40h | 240001 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24010207 | So, 26.04.20, 11:40h | 240430 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
24010205 | So, 26.04.20, 12:20h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24010208 | So, 26.04.20, 12:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TV Bodenheim | : | ||||
Minis | 24007810 | So, 26.04.20, 13:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | TL: MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
wMinis |