Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 02.03.2020 - 08.03.2020
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000074 | Fr, 06.03.20, 20:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SSV Meisenheim | 30 | : | 26 | PI |
24000100 | Sa, 07.03.20, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | SSV Meisenheim | 36 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000098 | Sa, 07.03.20, 19:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Alzey | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000035 | Sa, 07.03.20, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | TV Bodenheim | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000099 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000097 | So, 08.03.20, 14:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000102 | So, 08.03.20, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | TG Osthofen | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-VL | 24000281 | Sa, 07.03.20, 17:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 30 | : | 20 | PI |
24000240 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HSG Worms 2 | 25 | : | 26 | PI Spie.. | |
24000282 | So, 08.03.20, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 37 | : | 21 | PI | |
24000284 | So, 08.03.20, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TV Nierstein | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
24000280 | So, 08.03.20, 15:45h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 28 | : | 33 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000467 | So, 08.03.20, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | HSG Worms 3 | 34 | : | 16 | PI |
24000465 | So, 08.03.20, 16:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
24000468 | So, 08.03.20, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000622 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
24000668 | So, 08.03.20, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000666 | So, 08.03.20, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 4 | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000665 | So, 08.03.20, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 4 | 29 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000983 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:45h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | O.-Hilbersheim | 16 | : | 42 | PI |
24000984 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | TV Nierstein 3 | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
24000980 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000982 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
24000981 | So, 08.03.20, 17:45h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ 2 | - | TV Alzey 2 | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002058 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 33 | : | 13 | PI |
24002059 | Sa, 07.03.20, 19:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 27 | : | 37 | PI | |
24002060 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 27 | : | 11 | PI | |
24002057 | So, 08.03.20, 16:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002300 | Sa, 07.03.20, 19:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim | 37 | : | 33 | PI |
24002287 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | GW Büdesheim | 29 | : | 23 | PI ursp.. | |
24002301 | So, 08.03.20, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
24002296 | So, 08.03.20, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 15 | : | 38 | PI | |
24002297 | So, 08.03.20, 19:45h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002448 | So, 08.03.20, 17:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | 32 | : | 22 | PI Spie.. |
24002442 | So, 08.03.20, 18:10h | 240350 | SG Rheintal | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-RHL | 24005052 | Do, 05.03.20, 20:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 55 | : | 35 | PI |
24005025 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSV Alzey | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
24005060 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 35 | : | 25 | PI | |
24005062 | So, 08.03.20, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG RN Bingen | 32 | : | 37 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005474 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:15h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 24 | : | 33 | PI |
24005477 | Sa, 07.03.20, 18:10h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG RN Bingen | 22 | : | 29 | PI | |
24005476 | So, 08.03.20, 14:30h | 240420 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | SG Saulheim | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005637 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
mJC-RHL | 24005875 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | 36 | : | 29 | PI |
24005872 | Sa, 07.03.20, 17:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 35 | : | 26 | PI | |
24005873 | So, 08.03.20, 12:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Nierstein | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
24005874 | So, 08.03.20, 15:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 19 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006039 | So, 08.03.20, 12:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 15 | : | 26 | PI |
mJC-KK-2 | 24006254 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 29 | : | 23 | PI |
24006256 | So, 08.03.20, 15:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 39 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006460 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 17 | : | 37 | PI |
24006461 | So, 08.03.20, 12:45h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 14 | : | 38 | PI | |
24006459 | So, 08.03.20, 14:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SG Saulheim | 20 | : | 15 | PI | |
24006458 | So, 08.03.20, 15:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006661 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TuS Kirn | 37 | : | 28 | PI |
24006662 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 11 | : | 24 | PI | |
24006660 | So, 08.03.20, 13:40h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 36 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006847 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Bodenheim | 9 | : | 19 | PI |
24006846 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007061 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:20h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | |||
24007060 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
24007062 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | ||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007276 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
24007277 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
24007275 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
24007274 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007477 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | : | |||
24007476 | Sa, 07.03.20, 15:15h | 240130 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | ||||
24007474 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | ||||
24007475 | So, 08.03.20, 11:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
wJB-RHL | 24003441 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TG Osthofen | 27 | : | 28 | PI Spie.. |
24003425 | So, 08.03.20, 12:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSV Alzey | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2.. | |
24003462 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSG RN Bingen | 15 | : | 13 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003922 | Di, 03.03.20, 18:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 24 | : | 15 | PI Alt:.. |
24003904 | Sa, 07.03.20, 12:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 33 | : | 42 | PI alt:.. | |
24003909 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
24003912 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:40h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | TV Bodenheim | 25 | : | 13 | PI | |
24003913 | So, 08.03.20, 12:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 25 | : | 53 | PI | |
24003908 | So, 08.03.20, 12:50h | 240350 | MJSG Sob/RNBi 2 | - | MJSG Sob/RNBi 3 | 31 | : | 16 | PI | |
24003911 | So, 08.03.20, 16:15h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 16 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004229 | Sa, 07.03.20, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 27 | : | 18 | PI alt:.. |
24004247 | So, 08.03.20, 12:15h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 18 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004460 | Sa, 07.03.20, 16:40h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 22 | : | 20 | PI |
24004456 | So, 08.03.20, 11:30h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 29 | : | 18 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004639 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
24004640 | So, 08.03.20, 11:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | ||||
wJE-KK-2 | 24004839 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | : | |||
24004829 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HSG RN Bingen | : | ||||
24004840 | So, 08.03.20, 12:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | ||||
gJF | 24010155 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:00h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
24010156 | Sa, 07.03.20, 11:40h | 240003 | SF Budenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
24010157 | Sa, 07.03.20, 12:20h | 240003 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
Minis | 24007801 | So, 08.03.20, 14:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | TL: HSV Alzey | : | ||||
wMinis | 24008003 | So, 08.03.20, 10:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | TL: HSV Alzey | : |