Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000071 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TV Alzey | 37 | : | 30 | PI |
24000070 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
24000001 | So, 15.09.19, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 32 | : | 30 | PI | |
24000003 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | TG Osthofen | 29 | : | 37 | PI | |
24000002 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
24000006 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 13 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-VL | 24000200 | So, 15.09.19, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
24000203 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | 16 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000204 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | SF Budenheim 3 | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
24000201 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | TV Nierstein | 25 | : | 31 | PI | |
24000202 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000402 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim 2 | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
24000400 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | SG Saulheim 3 | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
24000403 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | HSG Worms 3 | 31 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000646 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | SF Budenheim 4 | 28 | : | 31 | PI |
24000600 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 33 | : | 38 | PI | |
24000602 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | SSV Meisenheim 2 | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
24000603 | So, 15.09.19, 13:30h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | - | HV Weisenau | 36 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000904 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 16 | : | 16 | PI |
24000900 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 3 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
24000958 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 240300 | O.-Hilbersheim | - | TV Alzey 2 | 35 | : | 17 | PI | |
24000901 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | SSV Meisenheim | 33 | : | 19 | PI |
24002002 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
24002001 | So, 15.09.19, 16:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 30 | : | 18 | PI | |
24002003 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 45 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002204 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | MTV v. 1817 | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
24002201 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240008 | TSV Schott MZ | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 14 | : | 26 | PI | |
24002202 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | SG Saulheim 2 | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
24002205 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240250 | HSC Ingelheim | - | HV Weisenau | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002203 | So, 15.09.19, 18:10h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | GW Büdesheim | 39 | : | 20 | PI | |
24002200 | So, 15.09.19, 18:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Alzey | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002429 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | 22 | : | 7 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 31 | : | 22 | PI |
24005061 | So, 15.09.19, 13:50h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 18 | : | 34 | PI | |
24005005 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-RHL | 24005406 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 22 | : | 16 | PI |
24005405 | So, 15.09.19, 14:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
24005435 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 29 | : | 14 | PI | |
24005404 | So, 15.09.19, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
24005407 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240420 | MJSG Kirn/Meis | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005602 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | 38 | : | 20 | PI |
24005603 | So, 15.09.19, 15:25h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 37 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24005804 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
24005806 | So, 15.09.19, 12:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 23 | : | 39 | PI | |
24005805 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSG Worms 2 | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
24005807 | So, 15.09.19, 17:15h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 21 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006002 | So, 15.09.19, 17:15h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | GW Büdesheim | 16 | : | 25 | PI Spie.. |
mJC-KK-2 | 24006204 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 3 | : | 45 | PI |
24006203 | So, 15.09.19, 10:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 9 | : | 28 | PI | |
24006205 | So, 15.09.19, 15:45h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006403 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim | 35 | : | 9 | PI |
24006404 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 240008 | Gonsenh/Schott | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 16 | : | 23 | PI | |
24006405 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | GW Büdesheim | 31 | : | 19 | PI | |
24006406 | So, 15.09.19, 13:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 15 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006605 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | HSG Worms | 7 | : | 13 | PI |
24006604 | So, 15.09.19, 10:45h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
24006606 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 19 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006803 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
24006802 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | 17 | : | 4 | PI | |
24006807 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24007004 | So, 15.09.19, 11:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | GW Büdesheim | : | ||||
24007003 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb | - | HSV Sobernheim | : | ||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007205 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | |||
24007207 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | ||||
24007204 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
24007206 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | HSG Worms | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007404 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HV Weisenau | : | |||
24007407 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 3 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24007406 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 240300 | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott 2 | : | ||||
24007405 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | : | ||||
wJB-RHL | 24003406 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
24003405 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 10 | : | 18 | PI | |
24003461 | So, 15.09.19, 16:50h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003809 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | MJSG Sob/RNBi 2 | 19 | : | 16 | PI |
24003811 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:05h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 18 | : | 31 | PI | |
24003807 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | 46 | : | 7 | PI | |
24003808 | So, 15.09.19, 12:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | MJSG Sob/RNBi 3 | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
24003806 | So, 15.09.19, 12:40h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
24003810 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 10 | : | 39 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004203 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim | 31 | : | 10 | PI |
24004205 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240131 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 18 | : | 20 | PI | |
24004204 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 15 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004414 | So, 15.09.19, 10:45h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Bodenheim | 10 | : | 24 | PI |
24004405 | So, 15.09.19, 11:15h | 240131 | HSV Alzey 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 17 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004603 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SG Saulheim | : | |||
24004602 | So, 15.09.19, 11:15h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Worms | : | ||||
wJE-KK-2 | 24004803 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | SF Budenheim | : | |||
24004804 | So, 15.09.19, 11:20h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
gJF | 24010101 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | : | |||
24010102 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:40h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | ||||
24010103 | Sa, 14.09.19, 12:20h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Gonsenh/Schott | : | ||||
24010104 | So, 15.09.19, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | ||||
24010105 | So, 15.09.19, 10:40h | 240200 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | ||||
24010107 | So, 15.09.19, 11:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | MTV v. 1817 | : | ||||
24010106 | So, 15.09.19, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | : | ||||
24010108 | So, 15.09.19, 11:40h | 240430 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
24010109 | So, 15.09.19, 12:20h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SF Budenheim 2 | : | ||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |