Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 10.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000003 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSC Ingelheim | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
24000002 | So, 16.09.18, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HC Gonsenheim | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
24000001 | So, 16.09.18, 15:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 42 | : | 20 | PI | |
24000005 | So, 16.09.18, 16:10h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
24000072 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 29 | : | 36 | PI | |
24000004 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | TuS Kirn | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | 24000204 | Sa, 15.09.18, 20:00h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 35 | : | 26 | PI |
24000201 | So, 16.09.18, 13:15h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 28 | : | 16 | PI | |
24000202 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 2 | - | TV Nierstein | 24 | : | 16 | PI | |
24000203 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 3 | - | TSV Schott MZ | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000200 | So, 16.09.18, 17:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 3 | - | TV Alzey | 27 | : | 34 | PI | |
M-KL | 24000401 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms 3 | - | HSC Ingelheim 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
24000402 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | TV Nierstein 2 | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
24000403 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | TV Bodenheim 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
24000400 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 240300 | O.-Hilbersheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 3 | 25 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-AK | 24000602 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:30h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt 2 | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. 2 | 23 | : | 30 | PI |
24000600 | So, 16.09.18, 12:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 4 | - | TuS Kirn 2 | 21 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-BK | 24000901 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 13 | : | 18 | PI |
24000900 | So, 16.09.18, 19:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 4 | - | TV Alzey 2 | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-CK | 24001127 | So, 16.09.18, 19:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein 3 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
24001100 | So, 16.09.18, 19:50h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim 3 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 4 | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-RHL | 24002003 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | TG Osthofen 2 | 25 | : | 27 | PI |
24002005 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:10h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 23 | : | 25 | PI | |
24002001 | So, 16.09.18, 13:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSV Sobernheim | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
24002004 | So, 16.09.18, 14:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | TuS Kirn | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
24002057 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-KL | 24002203 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | 23 | : | 10 | PI |
24002200 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 240030 | HV Weisenau | - | TV Alzey | 28 | : | 14 | PI | |
24002201 | So, 16.09.18, 16:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSV Sobernheim 2 | 32 | : | 22 | PI | |
24002204 | So, 16.09.18, 18:00h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 33 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002410 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 3 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 4 | 24 | : | 14 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005001 | So, 16.09.18, 14:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | TV Bodenheim | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
mJB-RHL | 24005400 | Sa, 15.09.18, 18:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 30 | : | 32 | PI |
24005403 | So, 16.09.18, 14:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 14 | : | 26 | PI | |
24005402 | So, 16.09.18, 17:15h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HC Gonsenheim | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-KK | 24005600 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:35h | 240130 | HSV Alzey | - | HC Gonsenheim 2 | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
24005601 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 11 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-RHL | 24005800 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:40h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 12 | : | 32 | PI |
24005802 | So, 16.09.18, 12:40h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 44 | : | 9 | PI | |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006003 | So, 16.09.18, 11:30h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | 26 | : | 29 | PI Spie.. |
24006001 | So, 16.09.18, 13:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | SG Saulheim | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
24006004 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Alzey | 26 | : | 15 | PI | |
24006002 | So, 16.09.18, 15:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HC Gonsenheim | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJD-KK-1 | 24006401 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 16 | : | 30 | PI |
24006402 | So, 16.09.18, 12:15h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
24006400 | So, 16.09.18, 16:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 24 | : | 10 | PI | |
mJD-KK-2 | 24006600 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | 18 | : | 18 | PI |
24006602 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:30h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HC Gonsenheim | 13 | : | 20 | PI | |
24006601 | So, 16.09.18, 14:00h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | SG Saulheim | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
mJD-KK-3 | 24006801 | So, 16.09.18, 12:45h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Alzey | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
24006800 | So, 16.09.18, 13:10h | 240350 | GW Büdesheim | - | TuS Kirn | 17 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJE-KK-1 | 24007001 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | . | ||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007203 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:15h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | : | |||
24007200 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:20h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb 2 | : | ||||
24007201 | Sa, 15.09.18, 16:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SG Saulheim | : | ||||
24007205 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240420 | SSV Meisenheim | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24007202 | So, 16.09.18, 11:30h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007405 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:00h | 240111 | TuS Wörrstadt | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | . | ||
24007401 | Sa, 15.09.18, 15:15h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TSV Schott MZ | : | . | |||
24007402 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 3 | : | ||||
24007403 | So, 16.09.18, 12:30h | 240060 | TV Nierstein | - | HC Gonsenheim | : | ||||
24007400 | So, 16.09.18, 14:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | HSG Worms 2 | : | ||||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | 24003401 | Sa, 15.09.18, 19:25h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 23 | : | 23 | PI |
24003400 | So, 16.09.18, 14:55h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | HSG RN Bingen | 17 | : | 15 | PI | |
wJC-RHL | 24003802 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:50h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HSV Sobernheim | 12 | : | 22 | PI |
24003801 | So, 16.09.18, 10:20h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 21 | : | 11 | PI | |
24003800 | So, 16.09.18, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 36 | : | 15 | PI | |
24003803 | So, 16.09.18, 14:45h | 240430 | HSV Sobernheim 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJD-KK-1 | 24004200 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | HSG RN Bingen | 5 | : | 33 | PI |
24004202 | So, 16.09.18, 11:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | MJSG Worms/TGO | 42 | : | 13 | PI | |
24004201 | So, 16.09.18, 14:50h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SF Budenheim | 18 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004402 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
24004400 | So, 16.09.18, 11:30h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 23 | : | 6 | PI | |
24004401 | So, 16.09.18, 13:30h | 240103 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | SG Saulheim | 31 | : | 7 | PI | |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004642 | Mo, 10.09.18, 17:30h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Nieder-Olm | : | |||
24004603 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 240080 | MJSG Worms/TGO | - | Mz-Bretzenheim 2 | : | ||||
24004601 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | SG Saulheim | : | . | |||
24004605 | Sa, 15.09.18, 14:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSV Alzey | : | ||||
24004602 | Sa, 15.09.18, 17:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | : | . | |||
24004600 | So, 16.09.18, 10:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | SF Budenheim | : | ||||
24004604 | So, 16.09.18, 11:15h | 240400 | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | - | TuS Kirn | : | ||||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |