Handballverband Rheinhessen |
Wochenübersicht 03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-RHL | 24000013 | So, 09.09.18, 18:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim | 27 | : | 34 | PI |
M-RHL/VL | ||||||||||
M-VL | ||||||||||
M-KL | ||||||||||
M-AK | ||||||||||
M-BK | 24000931 | So, 09.09.18, 16:10h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 4 | - | TV Nieder-Olm 3 | 24 | : | 19 | PI |
24000916 | So, 09.09.18, 16:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 4 | - | MTV v. 1817 2 | 45 | : | 24 | PI | |
M-CK | ||||||||||
F-RHL | ||||||||||
F-KL | 24002244 | So, 09.09.18, 11:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | GW Büdesheim | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
24002260 | So, 09.09.18, 18:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim 2 | - | HSV Alzey 2 | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-AK | 24002419 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn 2 | - | HC Gonsenheim 3 | 11 | : | 16 | PI |
mJA-RHL | 24005000 | So, 09.09.18, 12:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim 2 | - | HSG RN Bingen | 33 | : | 32 | PI |
mJB-RHL | ||||||||||
mJB-KK | ||||||||||
mJC-RHL | 24005807 | So, 09.09.18, 11:20h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen 2 | 29 | : | 16 | PI |
mJC-KK-1 | 24006007 | So, 09.09.18, 12:50h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSV Sobernheim | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
mJD-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-KK-2 | 24006638 | So, 09.09.18, 11:30h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | TG Osthofen | 12 | : | 9 | PI |
mJD-KK-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-KK-2 | 24007253 | Sa, 08.09.18, 15:45h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 | - | SSV Meisenheim | : | |||
mJE-KK-3 | 24007453 | Sa, 08.09.18, 14:30h | 240001 | MTV v. 1817 2 | - | TuS Wörrstadt | : | |||
24007524 | So, 09.09.18, 10:00h | 240003 | HC Gonsenheim | - | HSV Alzey 2 | : | . | |||
24007439 | So, 09.09.18, 15:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim 2 | - | GW Büdesheim | : | . | |||
wJA-T-Bin | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Sob | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Osh | ||||||||||
wJA-T-NOl | ||||||||||
wJA-T-Mei | ||||||||||
wJB-RHL | ||||||||||
wJC-RHL | ||||||||||
wJD-KK-1 | 24004215 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | Zotz/St.J/Spr. | 29 | : | 4 | PI |
wJD-KK-2 | 24004411 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:40h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm 2 | - | TV Bodenheim | 17 | : | 11 | PI |
wJE-KK-1 | 24004699 | So, 09.09.18, 10:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TuS Kirn | : | . | ||
24004698 | So, 09.09.18, 16:15h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | HSV Alzey | : | . | |||
Minis | ||||||||||
wMinis |