Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Hamburger Handball-Verband
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PF | 15902601 | So, 18.06.23, 18:00h | 150441 | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | - | SG Altona | 16 | : | 15 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
PF | 15902502 | Di, 25.04.23, 20:00h | 150472 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 20 | : | 37 | PI |
PF | 15902501 | Di, 02.05.23, 20:30h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG Altona | 21 | : | 28 | PI |
3. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
PF | 15902403 | Do, 02.03.23, 20:30h | 150358 | SG Niend/Wand | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 23 | : | 27 | PI |
PF | 15902401 | Di, 21.03.23, 20:15h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | SG Altona | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
PF | 15902402 | Di, 21.03.23, 20:30h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang | - | SG Niend/Wand 2 | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
PF | 15902404 | Do, 23.03.23, 20:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 2 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
PF | 15902302 | Di, 31.01.23, 20:30h | 150607 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | HSG Pinnau | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
PF | 15902303 | Mi, 01.02.23, 20:30h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 21 | : | 34 | PI |
PF | 15902308 | Mo, 06.02.23, 20:30h | 150392 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | SG Niend/Wand | 29 | : | 33 | PI |
PF | 15902307 | Di, 07.02.23, 20:15h | 150244 | SG Osd/Lurup | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
PF | 15902301 | Di, 07.02.23, 20:30h | 150461 | HC Quickborn | - | SG Altona | 12 | : | 42 | PI |
PF | 15902304 | Mi, 08.02.23, 20:45h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 21 | : | 25 | PI |
PF | 15902305 | Do, 09.02.23, 19:45h | 150232 | SG Niend/Wand 2 | - | TH Eilbeck 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. |
PF | 15902306 | Do, 09.02.23, 20:15h | 150312 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HSG Bergedorf | 29 | : | 24 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
PF | 15902206 | Mo, 12.12.22, 20:15h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | SG Wilhelmsb. | 19 | : | 30 | PI |
PF | 15902201 | Mo, 12.12.22, 20:15h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | TSV Ellerbek | 29 | : | 27 | PI |
PF | 15902211 | Di, 13.12.22, 19:00h | 150201 | SG Altona 4 | - | TH Eilbeck 2 | 14 | : | 36 | PI |
PF | 15902209 | Mi, 14.12.22, 20:30h | 150451 | Moorreger SV | - | HSG Bergedorf | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
PF | 15902204 | Do, 15.12.22, 20:30h | 150611 | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | - | HT Norderstedt | 32 | : | 18 | PI |
PF | 15902210 | Mo, 19.12.22, 20:30h | 150205 | SG Altona 2 | - | SG Niend/Wand 2 | 18 | : | 26 | PI |
PF | 15902207 | Mo, 19.12.22, 20:30h | 150223 | Eimsbüttel. TV 2 | - | HTS/BW96 Handb | 30 | : | 35 | PI |
PF | 15902205 | Di, 20.12.22, 20:30h | 150309 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang | 19 | : | 24 | PI |
PF | 15902208 | Di, 20.12.22, 20:30h | 150605 | TV Fischbek | - | HSG Pinnau | 12 | : | 31 | PI |
PF | 15902212 | Mi, 21.12.22, 20:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 2 | - | SG HH-Nord | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
PF | 15902203 | Do, 22.12.22, 20:30h | 150462 | HC Quickborn | - | TV Billstedt | 25 | : | 21 | PI |
PF | 15902202 | Mi, 04.01.23, 19:30h | 150211 | TSV Stellingen | - | SG Niend/Wand | 26 | : | 32 | PI |