Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Hamburger Handball-Verband
|
Finale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F-Pok | 15602601 | So, 28.04.19, 18:00h | 150461 | SC Alster-Lang | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 35 | : | 18 | PI |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 15602502 | Di, 12.03.19, 20:15h | 150501 | SG Berged./VM | - | SC Alster-Lang | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602501 | Mi, 27.03.19, 19:15h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang 2 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 20 | : | 23 | PI |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 15602403 | Di, 29.01.19, 20:30h | 150612 | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | - | FC St. Pauli | 31 | : | 27 | |
F-Pok | 15602401 | Do, 31.01.19, 20:30h | 150231 | SG Niend/Wand 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang | 11 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602404 | Di, 05.02.19, 20:30h | 150391 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | SG Berged./VM | 26 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602402 | Mi, 06.02.19, 19:15h | 150311 | SC Alster-Lang 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 26 | : | 17 | PI |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 15602305 | Mi, 09.01.19, 20:45h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 24 | : | 34 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602306 | Do, 10.01.19, 20:00h | 150622 | SG Wilhelmsb. 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 15 | : | 36 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602307 | Do, 10.01.19, 20:30h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck | - | FC St. Pauli | 18 | : | 19 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602308 | Fr, 11.01.19, 20:15h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 26 | : | 34 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602303 | Mo, 14.01.19, 20:45h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602304 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:00h | 150516 | HSV/Hamm 02 2 | - | SG Niend/Wand 2 | 12 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602302 | Di, 15.01.19, 20:15h | 150622 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | SG Berged./VM | 19 | : | 26 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602301 | Mi, 16.01.19, 19:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
2. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 15602211 | Di, 13.11.18, 20:15h | 150516 | HSV/Hamm 02 | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602207 | Di, 13.11.18, 20:30h | 150472 | HTS/BW96 Handb | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 28 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602215 | Mi, 14.11.18, 20:15h | 150372 | HG HH-Barmbek 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek | 18 | : | 41 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602214 | Mi, 21.11.18, 20:30h | 150628 | TuS Finkenw. | - | Rellinger TV | 19 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602209 | Do, 22.11.18, 19:15h | 150431 | HSG Pinnau | - | SC Alster-Lang | 13 | : | 38 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602202 | Do, 22.11.18, 20:15h | 150303 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | FC St. Pauli | 18 | : | 30 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602216 | Do, 22.11.18, 20:30h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck | - | HG HH-Barmbek | 26 | : | 21 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602212 | Fr, 23.11.18, 20:15h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602201 | Mo, 26.11.18, 20:45h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | Bramfelder SV | 23 | : | 18 | |
F-Pok | 15602208 | Mi, 28.11.18, 19:00h | 150622 | SG Wilhelmsb. 2 | - | Moorreger SV 2 | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602213 | Mi, 28.11.18, 19:50h | 150522 | TV Billstedt | - | Ahrensb. TSV | 15 | : | 36 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602206 | Mi, 28.11.18, 20:30h | 150605 | TV Fischbek 2 | - | TSV Ellerbek 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
F-Pok | 15602205 | Do, 29.11.18, 20:15h | 150601 | SG Harburg | - | HSV/Hamm 02 2 | 21 | : | 29 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602210 | Do, 29.11.18, 20:30h | 150231 | SG Niend/Wand 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 27 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602204 | Mo, 03.12.18, 20:15h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG Wilhelmsb. | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602203 | Di, 04.12.18, 20:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | SG Berged./VM | 16 | : | 23 | PI |
1. Runde | ||||||||||
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
F-Pok | 15602105 | Sa, 01.09.18, 00:01h | 150253 | SG Wilhelmsb. 3 | - | SG HH-Nord | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) |
F-Pok | 15602101 | Mo, 15.10.18, 20:15h | 150381 | Bramfelder SV | - | SG Berged./VM 2 | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602108 | Di, 16.10.18, 20:15h | 150472 | HTS/BW96 Handb 2 | - | TV Fischbek 2 | 15 | : | 17 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602103 | Mi, 17.10.18, 20:30h | 150451 | Moorreger SV 2 | - | HT Norderstedt | 24 | : | 20 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602107 | Mo, 22.10.18, 20:45h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | SG Altona 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602102 | Di, 23.10.18, 20:30h | 150231 | SG Niend/Wand | - | AMTV Hamburg | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602109 | Mi, 24.10.18, 20:30h | 150451 | Moorreger SV | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602106 | Mi, 24.10.18, 20:45h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
F-Pok | 15602104 | Fr, 26.10.18, 20:15h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | TSV Hohenhorst | 36 | : | 21 | PI |