Hamburger Handball-Verband |
Wochenübersicht 01.04.2019 - 07.04.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HL | ||||||||||
M-LL-1 | ||||||||||
M-LL-2 | ||||||||||
M-LL-AB | ||||||||||
M-BL-1 | ||||||||||
M-BL-2 | 15132183 | Sa, 06.04.19, 19:00h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli 5 | - | HG HH-Barmbek 5 | 17 | : | 30 | PI |
15132105 | So, 07.04.19, 12:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 3 | - | FC St. Pauli 5 | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) | |
M-BL-3 | 15133112 | Do, 04.04.19, 20:00h | 150512 | TH Eilbeck 2 | - | Walddörfer SV | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
M-BL-4 | 15134114 | So, 07.04.19, 18:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 4 | - | HG HH-Barmbek 6 | 36 | : | 28 | PI |
M-KL-1 | ||||||||||
M-KL-2 | 15142114 | Sa, 06.04.19, 16:00h | 150204 | SG Altona 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 4 | 22 | : | 27 | PI |
15142111 | So, 07.04.19, 18:00h | 150244 | SG Osd/Lurup 2 | - | SC Alster-Lang 4 | 13 | : | 22 | PI | |
M-KL-3 | 15143173 | Mi, 03.04.19, 20:15h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 5 | - | SC Condor | 37 | : | 23 | PI |
M-KL-4 | 15144112 | Sa, 06.04.19, 17:00h | 150601 | SG Harburg 2 | - | Wandsbeker TSV 2 | 22 | : | 18 | PI |
M-KK-1 | 15151145 | So, 07.04.19, 16:30h | 150212 | GW Eimsbüttel | - | FC St. Pauli 6 | 31 | : | 27 | PI |
15151193 | So, 07.04.19, 17:00h | 150372 | HG HH-Barmbek 8 | - | SC Teutonia HH | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
M-KK-2 | 15152156 | So, 07.04.19, 15:00h | 150327 | THB Hamburg 03 3 | - | SC Eilbek 2 | 29 | : | 25 | PI |
15152214 | So, 07.04.19, 16:00h | 150352 | TSV Wandsetal | - | TV Fischbek 4 | 23 | : | 34 | PI | |
M-Pok | ||||||||||
M-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
F-HL | ||||||||||
F-LL-1 | 15221141 | Mi, 03.04.19, 20:00h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | Moorreger SV 2 | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
F-LL-2 | 15222142 | So, 07.04.19, 13:30h | 150382 | Bramfelder SV | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 10 | : | 29 | PI |
F-BL-1 | ||||||||||
F-BL-2 | 15232184 | Sa, 06.04.19, 17:30h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli 2 | - | SG Niend/Wand 4 | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
15232105 | So, 07.04.19, 12:00h | 150309 | SC Alster-Lang 5 | - | HT Norderstedt 2 | 10 | : | 12 | PI | |
F-BL-3 | 15233155 | So, 07.04.19, 14:30h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | - | THB Hamburg 03 | 25 | : | 16 | PI |
F-BL-4 | 15234185 | So, 07.04.19, 16:00h | 150511 | HSV/Hamm 02 3 | - | TuS Finkenw. | 20 | : | 15 | PI |
F-BL-AUF | ||||||||||
F-KL-1 | 15241113 | Sa, 06.04.19, 14:00h | 150204 | SG Altona 4 | - | TuS Esingen 4 | 17 | : | 15 | PI |
15241144 | Sa, 06.04.19, 16:00h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli 4 | - | TSC Wellingsb. | 16 | : | 11 | PI | |
F-KL-2 | 15242111 | Sa, 06.04.19, 14:00h | 150513 | HT 16 Hamburg | - | TuS Finkenw. 2 | 22 | : | 23 | PI |
15242105 | So, 07.04.19, 11:30h | 150382 | Bramfelder SV 2 | - | SV Billst.-Hor | 17 | : | 19 | PI | |
F-KK | 15251154 | Sa, 06.04.19, 16:15h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV | - | Bramfelder SV 3 | 14 | : | 18 | PI |
15251141 | So, 07.04.19, 13:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 6 | - | TSC Wellingsb. 3 | : | ||||
F-Pok | ||||||||||
F-Pok-JAW | ||||||||||
M40-LL | 15320134 | Sa, 06.04.19, 16:00h | 150384 | TSC Wellingsb. | - | HG HH-Barmbek | 19 | : | 28 | PI |
M40-BL | ||||||||||
M40-KL | ||||||||||
M40-Pok | ||||||||||
FHL | ||||||||||
mJA-HL | ||||||||||
mJA-LL | 15401083 | Sa, 06.04.19, 16:30h | 150441 | TuS Esingen 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 35 | : | 27 | PI |
mJA-BL | ||||||||||
mJA-Pok | ||||||||||
mJB-HL | ||||||||||
mJB-LL | 15421171 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:00h | 150441 | TuS Esingen | - | Walddörfer SV | 32 | : | 27 | PI |
15421121 | So, 07.04.19, 14:00h | 150231 | Niendorfer TSV | - | HL Buch-Rosen | 15 | : | 47 | PI | |
mJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJB-Pok | 15607402 | Di, 02.04.19, 19:30h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | HSV/Hamm 02 | 17 | : | 28 | PI |
15607401 | Mi, 03.04.19, 19:30h | 150104 | Handball SV HH | - | SG HH-Nord | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-HL | ||||||||||
mJC-LL | 15441151 | Sa, 06.04.19, 10:30h | 150104 | Handball SV HH 2 | - | TH Eilbeck | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
mJC-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-BL-2 | 15444153 | Fr, 05.04.19, 18:00h | 150358 | AMTV Hamburg 3 | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 12 | : | 21 | PI |
15444131 | So, 07.04.19, 15:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg 3 | - | SC Alster-Lang | 24 | : | 40 | PI | |
15444104 | So, 07.04.19, 15:15h | 150212 | Eimsbüttel. TV | - | FC St. Pauli 2 | 31 | : | 12 | PI | |
mJC-BL-3 | ||||||||||
mJC-Pok | ||||||||||
mJD-HL | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-LL-2 | 15462163 | So, 07.04.19, 11:00h | 150505 | SG Berged./VM | - | Eimsbüttel. TV | 21 | : | 24 | PI |
mJD-BL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-BL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
mJD-KL-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-1 | ||||||||||
mJE-2 | ||||||||||
mJE-3 | ||||||||||
mJE-4 | ||||||||||
mJE-5 | 15485082 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:00h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 9 | : | 6 | PI |
15485125 | So, 07.04.19, 14:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek 2 | - | TH Eilbeck 2 | 0 | : | 0 | (0:2) | |
mJE-6 | 15486113 | Sa, 06.04.19, 14:00h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV 2 | - | TSC Wellingsb. 2 | 27 | : | 14 | PI |
15486114 | So, 07.04.19, 13:30h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck 3 | - | TV Billstedt | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJE-7 | 15487104 | Sa, 06.04.19, 14:00h | 150202 | FC St. Pauli 2 | - | AMTV Hamburg 3 | 3 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-HL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | 15502183 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord 2 | - | TSV Uetersen | 26 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-Pok | 15609402 | Mi, 03.04.19, 18:45h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt | - | TSV Ellerbek | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
wJB-HL | ||||||||||
wJB-LL | 15522115 | Sa, 06.04.19, 13:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV 3 | - | Niendorfer TSV | 19 | : | 14 | PI |
15522174 | So, 07.04.19, 10:00h | 150241 | SV Blankenese | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 7 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJB-BL | 15531161 | So, 07.04.19, 10:00h | 150424 | Rellinger TV 2 | - | SG Berged./VM | 8 | : | 23 | PI |
wJB-BL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-BL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-Pok | 15610402 | Fr, 05.04.19, 18:45h | 150522 | TV Billstedt | - | SG HH-Nord | 18 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-HL | ||||||||||
wJC-LL | 15541144 | Mi, 03.04.19, 17:45h | 150221 | Eimsbüttel. TV | - | Walddörfer SV | 24 | : | 21 | PI |
15541191 | So, 07.04.19, 09:30h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | - | Walddörfer SV | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
15541193 | So, 07.04.19, 09:45h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | SC Alster-Lang | 22 | : | 12 | PI | |
15541166 | So, 07.04.19, 11:00h | 150391 | Ahrensb. TSV | - | TSC Wellingsb. | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJC-BL-1 | 15543101 | So, 07.04.19, 10:00h | 150621 | SG Wilhelmsb. | - | TSV Stellingen 2 | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
wJC-BL-2 | 15544153 | So, 07.04.19, 10:00h | 150382 | Bramfelder SV 2 | - | SG HH-Nord 2 | 7 | : | 16 | PI |
15544151 | So, 07.04.19, 15:00h | 150342 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | TSV Hohenhorst | 0 | : | 0 | PI (0:2) | |
wJC-BL-3 | 15545101 | So, 07.04.19, 14:00h | 150212 | TSV Stellingen | - | SC Alster-Lang 2 | 24 | : | 8 | PI |
15545102 | So, 07.04.19, 15:15h | 150231 | Niendorfer TSV | - | HL Buch-Rosen | 17 | : | 34 | PI | |
wJC-Pok | 15612402 | Mo, 01.04.19, 18:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | Buxtehuder SV | 28 | : | 39 | PI |
wJD-HL | 15560132 | So, 07.04.19, 11:15h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | AMTV Hamburg | 23 | : | 10 | PI |
wJD-LL | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-VR-3 | ||||||||||
wJD-BL | ||||||||||
wJD-KL | 15573163 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:15h | 150322 | Walddörfer SV | - | AMTV Hamburg 2 | 8 | : | 12 | PI |
15573181 | So, 07.04.19, 11:00h | 150521 | TV Billstedt | - | SV Blankenese | 17 | : | 1 | PI | |
wJD-KL-1 | ||||||||||
wJD-KL-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-1 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-RR-5 | 15595125 | Sa, 06.04.19, 15:00h | 150341 | HT Norderstedt 2 | - | HT 16 Hamburg | 13 | : | 5 | PI |
15595103 | So, 07.04.19, 11:00h | 150511 | TH Eilbeck | - | SC Alster-Lang 3 | 11 | : | 6 | PI | |
wJE-2 | ||||||||||
wJE-3 | ||||||||||
wJE-4 | ||||||||||
wJE-5 | ||||||||||
Minis | ||||||||||
Minis2 |