Wochenübersicht 28.10.2019 - 03.11.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000124 | Fr, 01.11.19, 17:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Völklingen | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
20000076 | Fr, 01.11.19, 18:00h | 260162 | TV 05 Mülheim | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 31 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000075 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | SF Budenheim | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000079 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 210012 | HC Dill/Dieff | - | MSG HF Illtal | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000077 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | SV Zweibrücken | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000078 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 2 | 28 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000080 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 210072 | VTZ Saarpfalz | - | VTV Mundenheim | 34 | : | 36 | PI | |
20000193 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HSG RN Bingen | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
20000074 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | SG Saulheim | 33 | : | 26 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000642 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | HF Köllertal | 32 | : | 21 | PI |
20000555 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Wittlich | 17 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000554 | Sa, 02.11.19, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | VTV Mundenheim | 15 | : | 25 | PI | |
20000549 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 260050 | TV Bassenheim | - | HSG Hunsrück | 18 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000552 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:30h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | TSG Friesenh. | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000550 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | SF Budenheim | 21 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000553 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 240050 | TV Bodenheim | - | TSV Kandel | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001037 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:15h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG Hunsrück | 31 | : | 23 | PI |
20001039 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 242101 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
20001038 | So, 03.11.19, 14:45h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 33 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001041 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | JSG HF Illtal | 41 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001040 | So, 03.11.19, 16:00h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 39 | : | 31 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002027 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TSG Friesenh. | 32 | : | 40 | PI |
20002073 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | TuS Kirn | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
20002026 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 242122 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
20002025 | So, 03.11.19, 13:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SG Merz-Brotd | 39 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | ||||||||||
wJB-OLRPS | ||||||||||
mJC-OLRPS | 20001616 | Sa, 02.11.19, 16:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | SV Zweibrücken | 33 | : | 22 | PI |
20001617 | Sa, 02.11.19, 17:00h | 242033 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | HG Saarlouis | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001618 | So, 03.11.19, 14:00h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | Mz-Bretzenheim | 29 | : | 19 | PI | |
20001615 | So, 03.11.19, 17:00h | 260285 | Wittl-Schweich | - | TV Hochdorf | 20 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001619 | So, 03.11.19, 18:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SG Merz-Brotd | 35 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002621 | Sa, 02.11.19, 14:00h | 242168 | TS Rodalben | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 26 | : | 23 | PI |
20002624 | Sa, 02.11.19, 15:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJC-WLT | ||||||||||
wJC-WLT | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |