Wochenübersicht 07.10.2019 - 13.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000053 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TV Offenbach | 27 | : | 21 | PI |
20000049 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 260162 | TV 05 Mülheim | - | VTV Mundenheim | 25 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000055 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | TuS KL-Dansenb 2 | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000050 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | HSG Völklingen | 35 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000052 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:30h | 260110 | HSG Kast/Simm | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000056 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HC Dill/Dieff | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000051 | So, 13.10.19, 17:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | SG Saulheim | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000054 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | MSG HF Illtal | 25 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000531 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TG Osthofen | 25 | : | 14 | PI |
20000529 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:15h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 23 | : | 29 | PI | |
20000532 | Sa, 12.10.19, 17:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | TSG Friesenh. | 26 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000625 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 210046 | HF Köllertal | - | TG Waldsee | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
20000530 | Sa, 12.10.19, 18:00h | 242097 | TSV Kandel | - | HSG Hunsrück | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000528 | Sa, 12.10.19, 19:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | TV Bodenheim | 26 | : | 18 | PI | |
20000533 | So, 13.10.19, 18:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TV Bassenheim | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001015 | So, 13.10.19, 18:15h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | JSG Hunsrück | 30 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002012 | So, 13.10.19, 15:00h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | TSV Kandel | 44 | : | 15 | PI |
20002013 | So, 13.10.19, 16:00h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SV Zweibrücken | 32 | : | 29 | PI | |
20002059 | So, 13.10.19, 16:45h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | TSG Friesenh. | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001322 | Sa, 12.10.19, 14:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | TSG Friesenh. | 19 | : | 25 | PI |
20001321 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:30h | 260222 | JSG Hunsrück | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
20001323 | So, 13.10.19, 13:00h | 260267 | HV Vallendar | - | SV Zweibrücken | 16 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002313 | Sa, 12.10.19, 15:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
20002314 | Sa, 12.10.19, 16:15h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 19 | : | 22 | PI | |
20002310 | So, 13.10.19, 12:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 18 | : | 14 | PI | |
20002311 | So, 13.10.19, 16:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 16 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | ||||||||||
wJC-OLRPS | ||||||||||
mJC-WLT | ||||||||||
wJC-WLT | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |