Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000017 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG RN Bingen | 33 | : | 24 | PI |
20000024 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 33 | : | 20 | PI | |
20000021 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 242100 | TuS KL-Dansenb 2 | - | SV Zweibrücken | 19 | : | 36 | PI | |
20000019 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 210012 | HC Dill/Dieff | - | SF Budenheim | 27 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000022 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 210017 | MSG HF Illtal | - | HV Vallendar | 26 | : | 26 | PI | |
20000020 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
20000138 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 23 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000023 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TV 05 Mülheim | 31 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000501 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | TSV Kandel | 28 | : | 27 | PI |
20000500 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | TV Bodenheim | 16 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000504 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 260120 | FSG Arz/Moselw | - | HSG Hunsrück | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
20000503 | Sa, 14.09.19, 20:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | SF Budenheim | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
20000593 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | HF Köllertal | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
20000505 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TSG Friesenh. | 45 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001008 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242175 | HSG Dud/Schiff | - | SF Budenheim | 28 | : | 34 | PI |
20001011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | JSG HF Illtal | 32 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001073 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | JSG Hunsrück | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
20001009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:45h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 45 | : | 25 | PI | |
20001010 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
20001006 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 210059 | SG Er-Wa-Saar | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | 20002001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | TuS Kirn | 20 | : | 22 | PI |
20002004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | TSV Kandel | 36 | : | 16 | PI | |
20002002 | So, 15.09.19, 13:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | SV Zweibrücken | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
20002003 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | SG Merz-Brotd | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
20002000 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 260252 | DJK/MJC Trier | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 26 | : | 41 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001305 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | SV Zweibrücken | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
20001309 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | HV Vallendar | 37 | : | 18 | PI | |
20001307 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | SF Budenheim | 40 | : | 28 | PI | |
20001306 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:45h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | JSG Merch-Qui | 18 | : | 28 | PI | |
20001308 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 36 | : | 35 | PI | |
wJB-OLRPS | 20002300 | Sa, 14.09.19, 11:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 13 | : | 41 | PI |
20002304 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242199 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TV Engers | 15 | : | 19 | PI | |
20002302 | So, 15.09.19, 15:45h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 16 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001602 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:15h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | Wittl-Schweich | 28 | : | 20 | PI |
20001604 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | HSG Worms | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
20001601 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | TSG Friesenh. | 32 | : | 31 | PI | |
20001603 | So, 15.09.19, 12:45h | 240021 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
20001600 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 210040 | SG Merz-Brotd | - | HG Saarlouis | 20 | : | 27 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002603 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:15h | 240430 | MJSG Sob/RNBi | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 16 | : | 19 | PI |
20002602 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 31 | : | 23 | PI | |
20002601 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 242117 | JSG Mund/Rhghm | - | HSG Dud/Schiff | 27 | : | 29 | PI | |
20002600 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 260252 | DJK/MJC Trier | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 25 | : | 26 | PI | |
20002604 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 242200 | TV 03 Wörth | - | TS Rodalben | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJC-WLT | ||||||||||
wJC-WLT | ||||||||||
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |