Wochenübersicht 03.09.2018 - 09.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000010 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 210066 | HSG Völklingen | - | HSG Eckbachtal | 27 | : | 24 | PI |
20000012 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:30h | 210056 | TV Homburg | - | TV 05 Mülheim | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000014 | Sa, 08.09.18, 19:00h | 240110 | SG Saulheim | - | SV Zweibrücken | 27 | : | 16 | PI | |
20000015 | Sa, 08.09.18, 20:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. 2 | - | HSG Kast/Simm | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000009 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
20000011 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HV Vallendar | 32 | : | 28 | PI | |
20000016 | So, 09.09.18, 18:00h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | MSG HF Illtal | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000507 | So, 09.09.18, 15:00h | 242117 | VTV Mundenheim | - | HSG Hunsrück | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
20000601 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 210046 | HSV Püttlingen | - | SV Zweibrücken | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
20000508 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 240080 | TG Osthofen | - | FSG Arz/Moselw | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
20000509 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | TSG Friesenh. | 19 | : | 23 | PI | |
20000512 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 24 | : | 27 | PI Hall.. | |
20000511 | So, 09.09.18, 17:00h | 260050 | TV Bassenheim | - | HSG Wittlich | 28 | : | 30 | PI | |
20000513 | So, 09.09.18, 18:00h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | SF Budenheim | 24 | : | 22 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001009 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | JSG HF Illtal | 26 | : | 27 | PI |
20001008 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 33 | : | 28 | PI | |
20001006 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:15h | 240020 | Mz-Bretzenheim | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
20001011 | Sa, 08.09.18, 17:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | Ingelh/O.Hilb | 44 | : | 11 | PI | |
20001010 | So, 09.09.18, 14:00h | 210069 | SG Er-Wa-Saar | - | mJSG Dans/Thal | 30 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001007 | So, 09.09.18, 14:45h | 240200 | SF Budenheim | - | JSG Hunsrück | 46 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001324 | So, 09.09.18, 14:30h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SV Zweibrücken | 39 | : | 20 | PI |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001608 | Sa, 08.09.18, 14:15h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | SV Zweibrücken | 23 | : | 21 | PI |
20001605 | Sa, 08.09.18, 15:00h | 210057 | HG Saarlouis | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 35 | : | 11 | PI | |
20001606 | So, 09.09.18, 13:00h | 240100 | TV Nieder-Olm | - | JH Mülh-Urmitz | 37 | : | 15 | PI | |
20001607 | So, 09.09.18, 14:10h | 240350 | HSG RN Bingen | - | HSG Worms | 17 | : | 18 | PI | |
20001609 | So, 09.09.18, 15:20h | 242079 | TV Hochdorf | - | JSG Hunsrück | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | ||||||||||
wJB-OLRPS | 20002305 | Sa, 08.09.18, 16:00h | 240440 | TuS Kirn | - | HSG Marp-Alsw | 17 | : | 20 | PI |
20002308 | So, 09.09.18, 15:15h | 242015 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | DJK/MJC Trier | 21 | : | 19 | PI | |
20002307 | So, 09.09.18, 16:00h | 210040 | HSV Merz/Hilb | - | HSG Wittlich | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002614 | Sa, 08.09.18, 18:00h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 20 | : | 24 | PI |
20002625 | So, 09.09.18, 13:45h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 21 | : | 15 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |