Wochenübersicht 27.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OLRPS | 20000005 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 260110 | HSG Kast/Simm | - | TV Hochdorf | 22 | : | 28 | PI |
20000001 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 210004 | SV Zweibrücken | - | VTV Mundenheim | 31 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000002 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 260162 | TV 05 Mülheim | - | HSG Völklingen | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
20000004 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 260261 | HV Vallendar | - | HSG RN Bingen | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000007 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 242032 | HSG Eckbachtal | - | TSG Friesenh. 2 | 32 | : | 24 | PI | |
20000008 | So, 02.09.18, 18:00h | 210017 | MSG HF Illtal | - | SG Saulheim | 22 | : | 18 | PI | |
20000003 | So, 02.09.18, 18:00h | 242150 | TV Offenbach | - | TV Homburg | 37 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-OLRPS | 20000594 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 242196 | TG Waldsee | - | SF Budenheim | 21 | : | 22 | PI |
20000501 | Sa, 01.09.18, 20:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 25 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000504 | Sa, 01.09.18, 20:00h | 260116 | HSG Hunsrück | - | TV Engers | 40 | : | 14 | PI | |
20000505 | So, 02.09.18, 16:00h | 210035 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | SV Zweibrücken | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
20000502 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TG Osthofen | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJA-OLRPS | 20001004 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:45h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SF Budenheim | 41 | : | 37 | PI |
20001001 | So, 02.09.18, 15:30h | 210017 | JSG HF Illtal | - | SG Er-Wa-Saar | 37 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001000 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | HG Saarlouis | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001003 | So, 02.09.18, 17:00h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | TG Waldsee | 29 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJB-OLRPS | 20001304 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 260162 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | SF Budenheim | 40 | : | 29 | PI |
20001303 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:45h | 260267 | TuS Weibern | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
20001302 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 210036 | JSG Merch-Qui | - | TSG Friesenh. | 19 | : | 30 | PI | |
20001300 | So, 02.09.18, 15:20h | 242100 | mJSG Dans/Thal | - | HG Saarlouis | 22 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJC-OLRPS | 20001604 | Sa, 01.09.18, 18:00h | 260234 | JH Mülh-Urmitz | - | HSG RN Bingen | 28 | : | 24 | PI |
20001600 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 240090 | HSG Worms | - | HG Saarlouis | 23 | : | 35 | PI | |
20001602 | So, 02.09.18, 13:15h | 242016 | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | - | HV Vallendar | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
20001603 | So, 02.09.18, 15:15h | 260116 | JSG Hunsrück | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 9 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJA-OLRPS | ||||||||||
wJB-OLRPS | 20002302 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 210001 | HSG Marp-Alsw | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 38 | : | 22 | PI |
20002300 | Sa, 01.09.18, 19:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TuS Kirn | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
20002303 | So, 02.09.18, 12:00h | 242125 | TSG Friesenh. | - | SF Budenheim | 30 | : | 22 | PI | |
20002301 | So, 02.09.18, 15:00h | 260252 | DJK/MJC Trier | - | SV Zweibrücken | 15 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJC-OLRPS | 20002603 | Sa, 01.09.18, 14:00h | 242199 | wC Wörth/Bornh | - | TV Nieder-Olm | 24 | : | 18 | PI |
20002602 | Sa, 01.09.18, 15:00h | 242079 | wSG As/Dan/Ho | - | Ott/Be/Ku/Ze | 37 | : | 35 | PI | |
20002601 | Sa, 01.09.18, 16:00h | 260183 | TV Engers | - | VTZ Saarpfalz | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
20002600 | Sa, 01.09.18, 17:00h | 260285 | HSG Wittlich | - | TuS Kirn | 25 | : | 15 | PI | |
20002604 | So, 02.09.18, 13:00h | 210088 | TuS Brotdorf | - | JSG Mund/Rhghm | 20 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LV-AUF | ||||||||||
F-LV-AUF |