Handballkreis Hellweg
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-Freu1-HW | 607210030 | Sa, 20.07.19, 16:30h | 607749 | TV DE Ennigerl | - | SC DJK Eversw. | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210001 | Fr, 16.08.19, 20:00h | HC Bergkamen | - | HSG Gev Silsch | 26 | : | 24 | ||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210002 | Sa, 17.08.19, 16:00h | 607709 | SuS Oberaden | - | TuS Bommern | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210004 | Sa, 17.08.19, 16:45h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | TV Beckum | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210003 | Sa, 17.08.19, 19:00h | 607704 | Lüner SV HB | - | VfL Hüls | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210011 | So, 18.08.19, 14:14h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | TV Brechten | 28 | : | 22 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210006 | So, 18.08.19, 15:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf 2 | - | TSG Harsewink. | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210012 | So, 18.08.19, 16:00h | 607729 | TuSE Overberge | - | TV Brechten 2 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210008 | So, 18.08.19, 17:00h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | SuS Oberaden | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210005 | So, 18.08.19, 17:30h | 607747 | TV Beckum | - | SG Iserl-Sümm | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210028 | Sa, 24.08.19, 15:00h | 607770 | Hammer SC | - | SG Sendenhorst | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210031 | So, 25.08.19, 15:00h | 607749 | TV DE Ennigerl | - | TV Jahn Oelde | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210013 | So, 25.08.19, 16:30h | 607740 | Ahlener SG | - | TV Werne | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210029 | Di, 27.08.19, 19:15h | 607770 | Hammer SC | - | HV Sundern | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210042 | Do, 29.08.19, 20:00h | 607740 | Ahlener SG 2 | - | SVE Dolberg | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210034 | Do, 29.08.19, 20:15h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | HSV Plett/Werd | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210036 | Do, 29.08.19, 20:30h | 607707 | VfL Brambauer | - | VfL Kamen Corp | 22 | : | 19 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210039 | Fr, 30.08.19, 20:00h | 607758 | TV Beckum | - | SC DJK Eversw. | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210035 | Sa, 31.08.19, 14:30h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | Ahlener SG 2 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210032 | Sa, 31.08.19, 17:00h | 607749 | TV DE Ennigerl | - | Warendorfer SU | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210050 | Sa, 31.08.19, 18:00h | 607746 | TuSWE Anröchte | - | HSG Riet-Masth 2 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210051 | So, 01.09.19, 12:00h | 607708 | TuSE Overberge | - | Hammer SC | : | SR-V.. | ||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210037 | So, 01.09.19, 17:00h | 607712 | VfL Kamen Corp 2 | - | TVE Husen-Kurl 2 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210038 | Mo, 02.09.19, 12:00h | 607708 | TuSE Overberge | - | Hammer SC | 0 | : | 0 | (0:0.. |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210053 | Di, 03.09.19, 19:45h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 24 | : | 21 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210055 | Do, 05.09.19, 20:00h | 607728 | HC Heer-Werve | - | VfL Kamen Corp 2 | 38 | : | 35 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210056 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:00h | 607707 | VfL Brambauer | - | SuS Oberaden | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210041 | Sa, 07.09.19, 23:00h | Ahlener SG 3 | - | SG Sendenhorst | : | ||||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210057 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 607729 | TuSE Overberge | - | HVE Vill-Ergst 2 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210054 | So, 08.09.19, 15:45h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | SuS Oberaden | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210058 | So, 08.09.19, 16:30h | 607729 | TuSE Overberge | - | SuS Oberaden 3 | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210033 | So, 08.09.19, 17:00h | 607749 | TV DE Ennigerl | - | TSV Ladbergen | 20 | : | 26 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210059 | Mo, 25.11.19, 20:00h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | ??? | 33 | : | 30 | |
M-Freu1-HW | 607210060 | So, 05.01.20, 18:30h | 607719 | SGH UN Massen | - | DJKSG Bösperde | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210062 | Di, 07.01.20, 20:45h | 607711 | VfL Kamen Corp | - | DJKSG Bösperde | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210061 | Mi, 08.01.20, 20:45h | 607719 | SGH UN Massen | - | SC HuRa | : | |||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210026 | 607701 | PSV Bork | - | TVE Husen-Kurl | : | ||||
M-Freu1-HW | 607210040 | 607739 | Ahlener SG 3 | - | SVE Dolberg | 0 | : | 0 | (0:0) |