Wochenübersicht 16.09.2019 - 22.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OL-WF | 600101010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:45h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | Soester TV | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
600101013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:15h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | TuS Möllbergen | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
600101012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:30h | 603359 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | FC Schalke 04 | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
600101014 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 603358 | CVJM Rödingh. | - | SF Loxten | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
600101009 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf 2 | - | VfL Gladbeck | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
600101008 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf 2 | - | HC Bergkamen | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
600101011 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 603341 | VfL Mennighü. | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 35 | : | 35 | PI | |
M-VL-1 | 600102010 | Fr, 20.09.19, 19:30h | 604453 | TuSE Brockh. | - | TSG Harsewink. | 27 | : | 31 | PI |
600102014 | Fr, 20.09.19, 20:00h | 603356 | HSG Spradow | - | Spvg Steinhag. | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
600102009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 604421 | TV Isselhorst | - | LIT T GERMANIA 2 | 23 | : | 36 | PI | |
600102012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 605550 | TV Emsdetten 2 | - | HSG Hüllhorst | 34 | : | 30 | PI | |
600102011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:30h | 602203 | HSG Alten/Buke | - | TuS Brake | 33 | : | 32 | PI | |
600102013 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 606655 | ASV Senden | - | TuS Spenge 2 | 33 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-VL-2 | 600103008 | Fr, 20.09.19, 20:15h | 609909 | OSC Dortmund | - | TG RE Schwelm | 19 | : | 27 | PI |
600103010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:20h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | HSG Gev Silsch | 18 | : | 29 | PI | |
600103011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 611010 | VfL E. Hagen 2 | - | TuS Bommern | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
600103012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 609933 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | Ahlener SG 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
600103009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:30h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | SGSH Dragons 2 | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
600103013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 607709 | SuS Oberaden | - | TuSWf Hombruch | 34 | : | 21 | PI | |
600103014 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 608862 | TuS Hattingen | - | RSVE Siegen HB | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 600104010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 601115 | HSG Peter/Lahd | - | HSV Minden-N | 18 | : | 25 | PI |
600104011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 602212 | HB Bad Salzuf. | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 30 | : | 19 | PI | |
600104009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 601140 | TuS Gehlenbeck | - | TSV Schl. Neuh | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
600104105 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:30h | 601110 | TV Sach. Hille | - | TuS SW Wehe | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
600104013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 601150 | TuSE Oberlübbe | - | TuS Nettelst. 2 | 38 | : | 33 | PI | |
600104008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | - | HSG Löh-Obernb | 19 | : | 17 | PI | |
600104012 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | - | SG Bünde-Dünne | 29 | : | 29 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 600105014 | Fr, 20.09.19, 20:15h | 606663 | TV Kattenvenne | - | SF Loxten 2 | 26 | : | 22 | PI |
600105009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf 3 | - | TV Fr Telgte | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
600105103 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 604433 | SpVg Hess-Sied | - | SC Wf Kinderh. | 24 | : | 28 | PI | |
600105010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | TV Werther | 26 | : | 23 | PI | |
600105013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:15h | 605522 | SuS Neuenk. | - | TV Vreden | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
600105011 | So, 22.09.19, 15:45h | 605519 | SV Vorw Gronau | - | TG Hörste | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
600105099 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 606607 | TSV Ladbergen | - | SC Münster | 23 | : | 19 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 600106013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:45h | 607709 | SuS Oberaden 2 | - | TuSWf Hombruch 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
600106014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 608822 | HB SV Westerh. | - | TuSB Höchsten | 30 | : | 21 | PI | |
600106011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 608878 | Wittener TV | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 24 | : | 19 | PI | |
600106009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:45h | 609908 | TV Brechten | - | VfL Gladbeck 2 | 26 | : | 27 | PI | |
600106008 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 609909 | ASC Dortmund | - | RSV Altenb-Bön | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
600106010 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 611011 | HSG Herd/Ende | - | VfL Brambauer | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
600106012 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 608802 | HSG Rau-Schw | - | HC Wf Herne | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-LL-4 | 600107012 | Fr, 20.09.19, 20:00h | 610008 | HSG Hohenlimb. | - | TuS Volmetal 2 | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
600107011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 610040 | DJKSG Bösperde | - | TV Olpe | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
600107008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 612001 | TS Evingsen | - | SG Ruhrtal | 34 | : | 31 | PI | |
600107010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 612011 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | TG Voerde | 34 | : | 33 | PI | |
600107009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:30h | 611010 | VfL E. Hagen 3 | - | SG Menden SWöl 2 | 31 | : | 37 | PI | |
600107013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 20:00h | 610028 | HVE Vill-Ergst | - | HSG Lüdensch. | 40 | : | 29 | PI | |
600107014 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 610027 | HSG Schw-Westh | - | TV Wf Halingen | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-OL-WF | 600301013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 601111 | LIT T GERMANIA | - | SC DJK Eversw. | 24 | : | 22 | PI |
600301010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | HB Bad Salzuf. | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
600301009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 601121 | HSG EURo | - | TV Arnsberg | 33 | : | 18 | PI | |
600301012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | SGE Ruhrt Wit | 30 | : | 17 | PI | |
600301011 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 609909 | ASC Dortmund | - | PSV Recklingh. | 34 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-VL-1 | 600302009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 604453 | TuSE Brockh. | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 25 | : | 29 | PI |
600302010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:45h | 601150 | TuSE Oberlübbe | - | FCV Wettringen | 17 | : | 22 | PI | |
600302008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 601129 | TuS Möllbergen | - | HT SF Senne | 30 | : | 26 | PI | |
600302011 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 604420 | Spvg Steinhag. | - | SpVg. Versmold | 29 | : | 18 | PI | |
600302012 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N 2 | - | HSG Peter/Lahd | 24 | : | 35 | PI | |
F-VL-2 | 600303008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 610027 | HSG Schw-Westh | - | VfL Brambauer | 45 | : | 26 | PI |
600303009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:15h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 29 | : | 16 | PI | |
600303007 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 609912 | BVB Dortmund 3 | - | Lüner SV HB | 18 | : | 35 | PI | |
600303010 | So, 22.09.19, 14:45h | 610016 | SG Menden SWöl | - | TuS Bommern | 16 | : | 21 | PI | |
600303012 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 610040 | DJKSG Bösperde | - | SC Wf Kinderh. | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
600303011 | So, 22.09.19, 17:30h | 610008 | HSG Hohenlimb. | - | DJK Coesfeld | 31 | : | 29 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 600304078 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | TuS Nettelst. | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
600304008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 602249 | TSV Oerlingh. | - | TG Hörste | 31 | : | 27 | PI | |
600304007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 601107 | TSV Hahlen 2 | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
600304011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 602220 | SG HB Detmold | - | TG Herford | 18 | : | 14 | PI | |
600304009 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 601123 | TuS SW Wehe | - | TSV Hillentrup | 28 | : | 19 | PI | |
600304010 | So, 22.09.19, 14:10h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | HCE Bad Oeynh. | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 600305012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:15h | 605522 | SuS Neuenk. | - | SpVg Hess-Sied | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
600305010 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:45h | 605566 | 1. HC Ibbenbü. | - | SC DJK Eversw. 2 | 19 | : | 31 | PI | |
600305007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 606642 | VfL Sassenberg | - | TuS Ravensberg | 26 | : | 16 | PI | |
600305008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 607740 | Ahlener SG | - | TuS Recke | 40 | : | 30 | PI | |
600305011 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 605553 | TB Burgsteinf. | - | TSG Harsewink. | 26 | : | 20 | PI | |
600305009 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | FCV Wettringen 2 | 21 | : | 18 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 600306012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 609933 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | Hammer SC | 24 | : | 28 | PI |
600306009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:00h | 608851 | TV Wattensch. | - | TV Wickede-Ru | 29 | : | 22 | PI | |
600306011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:00h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | TV Werne | 22 | : | 14 | PI | |
600306008 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 609914 | TV Mengede | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
600306010 | So, 22.09.19, 15:45h | 608884 | Bochumer HC | - | Königsborn. SV 2 | 23 | : | 28 | PI | |
600306007 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen 2 | - | PSV Recklingh. 2 | 31 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-LL-4 | 600307012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 608866 | HSV Herbede | - | HSG Wett/Grund | 22 | : | 32 | PI |
600307007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 612004 | HSG Lüdensch. | - | HSG Gev Silsch | 20 | : | 30 | PI | |
600307010 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 609909 | ASC Dortmund 2 | - | SG Ruhrtal | 34 | : | 15 | PI | |
600307011 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 612054 | TVE Netphen 2 | - | DJK Wf Hörde | 18 | : | 19 | PI | |
600307008 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | HV Sundern | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
600307009 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 610028 | HVE Vill-Ergst | - | SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 | 28 | : | 32 | PI | |
mJA-OL | 600501016 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | TuS Ferndorf | 35 | : | 26 | |
600501018 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | JSG Hessel/Lox | 22 | : | 27 | PI | |
600501013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:40h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | SGSH Dragons | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
600501015 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:45h | 610015 | Letmather TV | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
600501014 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | TSV GWD Minden 2 | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
600501017 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJA-VL-1 | 600502014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:30h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | SG HB Detmold | 17 | : | 26 | PI |
600502016 | So, 22.09.19, 12:45h | 606661 | HSG Gremm/Ang | - | Herzebr. SV | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
600502017 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 606614 | Warendorfer SU | - | TG Hörste | 30 | : | 25 | PI | |
600502018 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 606655 | ASV Senden | - | VfL Herford | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
600502015 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 606663 | JSG Teckl Land | - | TV Emsdetten | 18 | : | 35 | PI | |
600502013 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 601107 | TSV Hahlen | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
mJA-VL-2 | 600503018 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 609933 | ATV Dorstfeld | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 24 | : | 42 | PI |
600503015 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 612033 | JSG Eiser-Sieg | - | TV Gladbeck | 25 | : | 37 | PI | |
600503017 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 610016 | SG Menden SWöl | - | PSV Recklingh. | 37 | : | 22 | PI | |
600503013 | So, 22.09.19, 14:15h | 611010 | VfL E. Hagen 2 | - | ASC Dortmund | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
600503016 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 610025 | SG Ruhrtal | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 29 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJB-OL | 600510012 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | HSG Hb Lemgo | 17 | : | 22 | PI |
600510014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 608805 | HC Wf Herne | - | SC Wf Kinderh. | 24 | : | 25 | PI | |
600510011 | Sa, 21.09.19, 18:30h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | TuS Müss-Bill | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
600510015 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 607739 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | TSV GWD Minden | 26 | : | 36 | PI | |
600510013 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 610016 | SG Menden SWöl | - | TV Emsdetten | 29 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJB-VL-1 | 600511013 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 601150 | TuSE Oberlübbe | - | JSG NSM-Nettel 2 | 17 | : | 21 | PI |
600511015 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | HSV Minden-N | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
600511018 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:30h | 603337 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | TuS Brake | 29 | : | 31 | PI | |
600511016 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 603341 | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | - | HSG Hb Lemgo 2 | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
600511014 | So, 22.09.19, 11:20h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TSV GWD Minden 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
600511017 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 603315 | HSG EGB Bielef | - | SG HB Detmold | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
mJB-VL-2 | 600512015 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:15h | 609908 | JSG Brecht/Lün | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen 2 | 14 | : | 25 | PI |
600512017 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | BSV Roxel | 36 | : | 6 | PI | |
600512014 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 604433 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | JSG Bo/Di-Ver | 28 | : | 15 | PI | |
600512018 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 606655 | ASV Senden | - | VfL Brambauer | 36 | : | 18 | PI | |
600512016 | So, 22.09.19, 12:00h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | JSG HB Ibbenbü | 21 | : | 25 | PI | |
600512013 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 604406 | SC Lippst. DJK | - | SV Vorw Gronau | 29 | : | 28 | PI | |
mJB-VL-3 | 600513016 | So, 22.09.19, 11:45h | 611011 | HSG Herd/Ende | - | VfL Gladbeck | 20 | : | 18 | PI |
600513017 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | PSV Recklingh. | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
600513013 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 611025 | TuS Volmetal | - | SGSH Dragons | 34 | : | 23 | PI | |
600513014 | So, 22.09.19, 16:05h | 611010 | VfL E. Hagen | - | TuS Ferndorf | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
600513015 | So, 22.09.19, 17:00h | 612011 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | HTV Hemer | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJC-WFM | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-OL | ||||||||||
wJA-VL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-WFM | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WFM | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMN | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMS | ||||||||||
mJC-VR-1 | 600531007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:30h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | JSG Meiß-Röcke | 26 | : | 29 | PI |
600531008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:30h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden | - | JSG Werth/Borg | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
600531009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:45h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 15 | : | 34 | PI | |
mJC-VR-2 | 600532009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 602242 | HSG Hb Lemgo | - | JSG Stein-Bro | 62 | : | 15 | PI |
600532007 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 603356 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | HT SF Senne | 21 | : | 29 | PI | |
600532008 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | HSG Gremm/Ang | 54 | : | 13 | PI | |
mJC-VR-3 | 600533009 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 606616 | SPARTA Münster | - | BSV Roxel | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
600533008 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 605550 | TV Emsdetten | - | TV DE Ennigerl | 35 | : | 30 | PI | |
mJC-VR-4 | 600534009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:30h | 609918 | TuSB Höchsten | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 21 | : | 51 | PI |
600534007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 17:00h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 13 | : | 44 | PI | |
mJC-VR-5 | 600535007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:15h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | TuS Bommern | 24 | : | 25 | PI |
600535008 | So, 22.09.19, 11:00h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | HVE Vill-Ergst | 43 | : | 21 | PI | |
600535009 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 610004 | TV Westig | - | DJK Wf Welper | 36 | : | 18 | PI | |
mJC-VR-6 | 600536008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 12:30h | 611010 | VfL E. Hagen | - | HSV Plett/Werd | 36 | : | 23 | PI |
600536007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf | - | DJKSG Bösperde | 41 | : | 17 | PI | |
600536009 | So, 22.09.19, 13:30h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | HTV Hemer | 33 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-VR-1 | 600701007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:45h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | HSV Minden-N | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
600701008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | HSG Un. Halle | 26 | : | 24 | PI | |
600701009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 19:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | TSV Hahlen | 29 | : | 10 | PI | |
wJA-VR-2 | 600702009 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | FCV Wettringen | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
600702007 | So, 22.09.19, 16:30h | 605522 | SuS Neuenk. | - | SC DJK Eversw. | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
600702008 | So, 22.09.19, 18:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | TV Beckum | 38 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJA-VR-3 | 600703009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | TV Arnsberg | 26 | : | 18 | PI |
wJB-VR-1 | 600711007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | JSG Hessel/Lox | 44 | : | 21 | PI |
600711008 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 602214 | HSG Blom-Lippe | - | HSV Minden-N | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
600711009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 14:00h | 602249 | TSV Oerlingh. | - | TV Verl | 7 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-VR-2 | 600712009 | So, 22.09.19, 11:15h | 604434 | HSG Un. Halle | - | FCV Wettringen | 22 | : | 19 | PI |
600712007 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | JSG Werth/Borg | 21 | : | 34 | PI | |
600712008 | So, 22.09.19, 13:00h | 606663 | JSG Teckl Land | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 9 | : | 29 | PI | |
wJB-VR-3 | 600713007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 13:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 11 | : | 18 | PI |
600713008 | So, 22.09.19, 10:15h | 609912 | BVB Dortmund | - | SC DJK Eversw. | 24 | : | 10 | PI | |
600713009 | So, 22.09.19, 16:15h | 607704 | Lüner SV HB | - | TV Beckum | 20 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJB-VR-4 | 600714007 | So, 22.09.19, 12:30h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | SGSH Dragons | 23 | : | 22 | PI |
600714009 | So, 22.09.19, 14:00h | 610008 | HSG Hohenlimb. | - | HTV Hemer | 15 | : | 24 | PI | |
600714008 | So, 22.09.19, 16:20h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | VfL Gladbeck | 17 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJC-VR-1 | 600731008 | So, 22.09.19, 09:30h | 604434 | HSG Un. Halle | - | JSG NSM-Nettel | 29 | : | 22 | PI |
600731009 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | HSG Blom-Lippe | 27 | : | 37 | PI | |
600731007 | So, 22.09.19, 16:45h | 603304 | TSVE Bielefeld | - | HSG Hb Lemgo | 21 | : | 30 | PI | |
wJC-VR-2 | 600732009 | Sa, 21.09.19, 15:00h | 604443 | TV Verl | - | Wiedenbr. TV | 17 | : | 14 | PI |
600732007 | Sa, 21.09.19, 16:00h | 607740 | JSG HLZ Ahlen | - | Spvg Steinhag. | 27 | : | 19 | PI | |
600732008 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 20 | : | 16 | PI | |
wJC-VR-3 | 600733009 | So, 22.09.19, 15:00h | 605533 | FCV Wettringen | - | SC Greven | 42 | : | 26 | PI |
600733007 | So, 22.09.19, 15:15h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | JSG HB Ibbenbü | 28 | : | 20 | PI | |
600733008 | So, 22.09.19, 15:30h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | TB Burgsteinf. | 23 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-VR-4 | 600734008 | So, 22.09.19, 12:15h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 23 | : | 32 | PI |
600734007 | So, 22.09.19, 14:30h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | BVB Dortmund | 20 | : | 26 | PI | |
600734009 | So, 22.09.19, 15:15h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | SG Menden SWöl | 41 | : | 37 | PI | |
KVS-N-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-N-w8 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-w8 | ||||||||||
HV-WPm05 | ||||||||||
HV-WPw06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRw07 | ||||||||||
M-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
F-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-A | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-B | ||||||||||
mJB-WFT | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrA | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrB | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrC | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrD | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr1 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr2 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr3 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr4 |