Wochenübersicht 09.09.2019 - 15.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-OL-WF | 600101007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:00h | 604433 | SF Loxten | - | HTV Hemer | 36 | : | 25 | PI |
600101006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 601129 | TuS Möllbergen | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
600101003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | TuS Ferndorf 2 | 28 | : | 28 | PI | |
600101001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | ASV Hamm-Wf 2 | 22 | : | 33 | PI | |
600101004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 33 | : | 24 | PI | |
600101005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 608849 | FC Schalke 04 | - | VfL Mennighü. | 17 | : | 21 | PI | |
600101002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | CVJM Rödingh. | 22 | : | 23 | PI | |
M-VL-1 | 600102003 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:00h | 604413 | TSG Harsewink. | - | HSG P Westfal. | 28 | : | 26 | PI |
600102005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 601134 | HSG Hüllhorst | - | HSG Alten/Buke | 21 | : | 35 | PI | |
600102004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 603319 | TuS Brake | - | TuSE Brockh. | 29 | : | 25 | PI | |
600102001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 601107 | TSV Hahlen | - | TV Isselhorst | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
600102006 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 603337 | TuS Spenge 2 | - | TV Emsdetten 2 | 30 | : | 27 | PI | |
600102002 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 601149 | LIT T GERMANIA 2 | - | HSG Spradow | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
600102007 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 604420 | Spvg Steinhag. | - | ASV Senden | 26 | : | 30 | PI | |
M-VL-2 | 600103005 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:00h | 607739 | Ahlener SG 2 | - | VfL E. Hagen 2 | 26 | : | 35 | PI |
600103006 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:15h | 609916 | TuSWf Hombruch | - | ATV Dorstfeld | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
600103002 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:15h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons 2 | - | TuS Hattingen | 26 | : | 22 | PI | |
600103003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 611014 | HSG Gev Silsch | - | OSC Dortmund | 27 | : | 31 | PI | |
600103007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 612033 | RSVE Siegen HB | - | SuS Oberaden | 33 | : | 27 | PI | |
600103004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 609924 | TuS Bommern | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 38 | : | 26 | PI | |
600103001 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 611028 | TG RE Schwelm | - | PSV Recklingh. | 25 | : | 20 | PI | |
M-LL-1 | 600104005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h | 603336 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | HB Bad Salzuf. | 20 | : | 28 | PI |
600104001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:15h | 603340 | HSG Löh-Obernb | - | TuS Gehlenbeck | 29 | : | 23 | PI | |
600104007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 601110 | TV Sach. Hille | - | TuSE Oberlübbe | 18 | : | 23 | PI | |
600104006 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 601118 | TuS Nettelst. 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee 2 | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
600104003 | So, 15.09.19, 16:30h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | 18 | : | 27 | PI | |
600104004 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | HSG Peter/Lahd | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
600104002 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 602253 | TSV Schl. Neuh | - | TuS SW Wehe | 22 | : | 26 | PI | |
M-LL-2 | 600105005 | Fr, 13.09.19, 19:30h | 604433 | SpVg Hess-Sied | - | SV Vorw Gronau | 27 | : | 19 | PI |
600105004 | Fr, 13.09.19, 20:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | TV Verl | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
600105007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:45h | 604433 | SF Loxten 2 | - | SuS Neuenk. | 28 | : | 16 | PI | |
600105002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h | 606613 | TV Fr Telgte | - | TV Kattenvenne | 30 | : | 29 | PI | |
600105006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:45h | 605504 | TV Vreden | - | SC Wf Kinderh. | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
600105003 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 604429 | TV Werther | - | SC Münster | 26 | : | 32 | PI | |
600105001 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 606607 | TSV Ladbergen | - | ASV Hamm-Wf 3 | 24 | : | 21 | PI | |
M-LL-3 | 600106002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck 2 | - | HB SV Westerh. | 28 | : | 32 | PI |
600106006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 609916 | TuSWf Hombruch 2 | - | HSG Rau-Schw | 34 | : | 26 | PI | |
600106003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 607707 | VfL Brambauer | - | ASC Dortmund | 21 | : | 28 | PI | |
600106007 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 609918 | TuSB Höchsten | - | SuS Oberaden 2 | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
600106004 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | HSG Herd/Ende | 31 | : | 32 | PI | |
600106001 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | TV Brechten | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
600106005 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 608805 | HC Wf Herne | - | Wittener TV | 33 | : | 17 | PI | |
M-LL-4 | 600107006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 612004 | HSG Lüdensch. | - | HSG Hohenlimb. | 25 | : | 33 | PI |
600107005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 611025 | TuS Volmetal 2 | - | DJKSG Bösperde | 24 | : | 24 | PI | |
600107004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h | 612040 | TV Olpe | - | HSV Plett/Werd | 35 | : | 23 | PI | |
600107007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 610006 | TV Wf Halingen | - | HVE Vill-Ergst | 23 | : | 27 | PI | |
600107001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 610025 | SG Ruhrtal | - | VfL E. Hagen 3 | 35 | : | 25 | ||
600107002 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 610016 | SG Menden SWöl 2 | - | HSG Schw-Westh | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
600107003 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 611016 | TG Voerde | - | TS Evingsen | 37 | : | 28 | PI | |
F-OL-WF | 600301001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 607708 | HC Bergkamen | - | HSG EURo | 33 | : | 16 | PI |
600301007 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 605563 | Ibbenbür. SpVg | - | LIT T GERMANIA | 28 | : | 23 | PI | |
600301005 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 608878 | SGE Ruhrt Wit | - | ASC Dortmund | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
600301002 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 610001 | TV Arnsberg | - | TSV Hahlen | 18 | : | 23 | PI | |
600301003 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 602212 | HB Bad Salzuf. | - | SG Hald-Herb | 36 | : | 18 | PI | |
600301006 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | HSV Minden-N | 27 | : | 28 | PI | |
600301004 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | TV Verl | 39 | : | 22 | PI | |
F-VL-1 | 600302002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 603353 | HT SF Senne | - | HSV Minden-N 2 | 21 | : | 32 | PI |
600302005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 604428 | SpVg. Versmold | - | TuSE Oberlübbe | 23 | : | 14 | PI | |
600302004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 605533 | FCV Wettringen | - | TuSE Brockh. | 19 | : | 19 | PI | |
600302001 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 601134 | HSG Hüllhorst | - | TuS Möllbergen | 18 | : | 15 | PI | |
F-VL-2 | 600303006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 12:30h | 606625 | SC Wf Kinderh. | - | HSG Hohenlimb. | 20 | : | 29 | PI |
600303003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | BVB Dortmund 3 | 20 | : | 22 | PI | |
600303004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 609924 | TuS Bommern | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 23 | : | 22 | PI | |
600303001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 607704 | Lüner SV HB | - | HSG Schw-Westh | 29 | : | 37 | PI | |
600303002 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 607707 | VfL Brambauer | - | DJKSG Bösperde | 17 | : | 24 | PI | |
F-LL-1 | 600304005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 603327 | TG Herford | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | 21 | : | 19 | PI |
600304001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 2 | - | TSV Oerlingh. | 19 | : | 16 | PI | |
600304002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | TuS Nettelst. | 27 | : | 11 | PI | |
600304004 | So, 15.09.19, 14:45h | 601106 | HCE Bad Oeynh. | - | TuS SW Wehe | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
600304003 | So, 15.09.19, 17:30h | 602225 | TSV Hillentrup | - | TSV Hahlen 2 | 28 | : | 25 | PI | |
F-LL-2 | 600305005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 604413 | TSG Harsewink. | - | 1. HC Ibbenbü. | 18 | : | 18 | PI |
600305003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 605533 | FCV Wettringen 2 | - | VfL Sassenberg | 27 | : | 34 | PI | |
600305002 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 605574 | TuS Recke | - | SuS Neuenk. | 25 | : | 27 | PI | |
600305006 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 604433 | SpVg Hess-Sied | - | TB Burgsteinf. | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
F-LL-3 | 600306003 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 610035 | TV Wickede-Ru | - | HC Bergkamen 2 | 14 | : | 15 | PI |
600306004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 607717 | Königsborn. SV 2 | - | TV Wattensch. | 26 | : | 19 | PI | |
600306002 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | ATV Dorstfeld | 24 | : | 18 | PI | |
600306001 | So, 15.09.19, 14:50h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. 2 | - | TV Mengede | 27 | : | 25 | PI | |
600306005 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 607703 | TV Werne | - | Bochumer HC | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
600306006 | So, 15.09.19, 18:00h | 607770 | Hammer SC | - | Soester TV | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
F-LL-4 | 600307001 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 611014 | HSG Gev Silsch | - | HTV Hemer | 27 | : | 25 | PI |
600307006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 611017 | HSG Wett/Grund | - | TVE Netphen 2 | 17 | : | 15 | PI | |
600307068 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 608866 | HSV Herbede | - | HV Sundern | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
600307004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 610025 | SG Ruhrtal | - | HVE Vill-Ergst | 16 | : | 24 | PI | |
600307005 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 609916 | DJK Wf Hörde | - | ASC Dortmund 2 | 34 | : | 24 | PI | |
600307003 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 608878 | SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 | - | HSG Lüdensch. | 29 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJA-OL | 600501008 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 604415 | TV Verl | - | Letmather TV | 22 | : | 26 | PI |
600501011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | Soester TV | 37 | : | 19 | PI | |
600501009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | HTV Hemer | 25 | : | 25 | PI | |
600501007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:30h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden 2 | - | TSG Altenh-Hee | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
600501012 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 604433 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 40 | : | 34 | PI | |
600501010 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf | - | VfL Gladbeck | 43 | : | 35 | PI | |
mJA-VL-1 | 600502011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | ASV Senden | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
600502009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:00h | 603337 | JSG Lenz-Speng | - | HSG Gremm/Ang | 39 | : | 16 | PI | |
600502007 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 602220 | SG HB Detmold | - | TSV Hahlen | 19 | : | 27 | PI | |
600502008 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | JSG Teckl Land | 29 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-VL-2 | 600503012 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h | 608804 | HSC Halt-Syth | - | TV Gladbeck | 20 | : | 28 | PI |
600503010 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | SG Menden SWöl | 28 | : | 31 | PI | |
600503009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:30h | 609909 | ASC Dortmund | - | SG Ruhrtal | 23 | : | 16 | PI | |
600503008 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:00h | 607715 | RSV Altenb-Bön | - | JSG Eiser-Sieg | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0.. | |
600503011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | ATV Dorstfeld | 36 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJB-OL | 600510006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h | 602247 | HSG Hb Lemgo | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 34 | : | 13 | PI |
600510008 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:30h | 602271 | TuS Müss-Bill | - | HC Wf Herne | 23 | : | 35 | PI | |
600510007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 601118 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | SG Menden SWöl | 23 | : | 23 | PI | |
600510009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 606625 | SC Wf Kinderh. | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
600510010 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:30h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden | - | TV Emsdetten | 32 | : | 14 | PI | |
mJB-VL-1 | 600511009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:00h | 601118 | JSG NSM-Nettel 2 | - | JSG Löh-Me-Ob | 32 | : | 28 | PI |
600511008 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TG Hörste | 24 | : | 30 | PI | |
600511011 | So, 15.09.19, 14:00h | 602220 | SG HB Detmold | - | JSG Lenz-Speng | 22 | : | 25 | PI | |
600511010 | So, 15.09.19, 16:15h | 602247 | HSG Hb Lemgo 2 | - | HSG EGB Bielef | 38 | : | 15 | PI | |
600511012 | So, 15.09.19, 16:15h | 603319 | TuS Brake | - | HSV Minden-N | 12 | : | 22 | PI | |
600511007 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 601103 | TSV GWD Minden 2 | - | TuSE Oberlübbe | 25 | : | 21 | PI | |
mJB-VL-2 | 600512009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 18:15h | 605519 | SV Vorw Gronau | - | HSC Halt-Syth | 20 | : | 20 | PI |
600512008 | So, 15.09.19, 12:00h | 604433 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | JSG Brecht/Lün | 22 | : | 20 | PI | |
600512007 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 604457 | JSG Bo/Di-Ver | - | SC Lippst. DJK | 28 | : | 21 | PI | |
600512010 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 605563 | JSG HB Ibbenbü | - | ASV Hamm-Wf | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
600512011 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 606666 | BSV Roxel | - | ASV Senden | 16 | : | 41 | PI | |
mJB-VL-3 | 600513009 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | HSG Herd/Ende | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
600513007 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf | - | TuS Volmetal | 22 | : | 28 | PI | |
600513011 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:45h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | Letmather TV | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
600513010 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | TG RE Schwelm | 25 | : | 15 | PI | |
mJC-WFM | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-VL-2 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
mJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJA-OL | ||||||||||
wJA-VL | ||||||||||
wJA-LL | ||||||||||
wJB-WFM | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJB-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-WFM | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-OL-2 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-1 | ||||||||||
wJC-LL-2 | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMN | ||||||||||
wJD-WFTMS | ||||||||||
mJC-VR-1 | 600531006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 13:30h | 604434 | TG Hörste | - | TuS Müss-Bill | 32 | : | 23 | PI |
600531004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 604429 | JSG Werth/Borg | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 37 | : | 16 | PI | |
600531005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 601112 | JSG Meiß-Röcke | - | TSV GWD Minden | 19 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJC-VR-2 | 600532005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 603353 | HT SF Senne | - | JSG NSM-Nettel | 20 | : | 30 | PI |
600532004 | So, 15.09.19, 12:45h | 606661 | HSG Gremm/Ang | - | JSG Stein-Bro | 20 | : | 36 | PI | |
600532006 | So, 15.09.19, 16:45h | 603336 | SG Bünde-Dünne | - | HSG Hb Lemgo | 10 | : | 36 | PI | |
mJC-VR-3 | 600533006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 604452 | JSG Hessel/Lox | - | SPARTA Münster | 29 | : | 28 | PI |
600533005 | So, 15.09.19, 14:45h | 605562 | JSG HB Ibbenbü | - | TV Emsdetten | 16 | : | 35 | PI | |
600533004 | So, 15.09.19, 16:00h | 607749 | TV DE Ennigerl | - | BSV Roxel | 24 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-VR-4 | 600534004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 609908 | JSG Brecht/Lün | - | JSG HLZ Ahlen | 27 | : | 30 | PI |
600534005 | So, 15.09.19, 10:45h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | ASV Senden | 46 | : | 18 | PI | |
600534006 | So, 15.09.19, 16:30h | 607763 | Soester TV | - | TuSB Höchsten | 26 | : | 29 | PI | |
mJC-VR-5 | 600535001 | Fr, 13.09.19, 17:45h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | TuS Oesp-Kley | 30 | : | 12 | PI |
600535005 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 609924 | TuS Bommern | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 21 | : | 32 | PI | |
600535004 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 610028 | HVE Vill-Ergst | - | DJK Wf Welper | 28 | : | 27 | PI | |
600535006 | So, 15.09.19, 15:45h | 609913 | TuS Oesp-Kley | - | TV Westig | 18 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJC-VR-6 | 600536005 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 610040 | DJKSG Bösperde | - | VfL E. Hagen | 12 | : | 37 | PI |
600536004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:00h | 612015 | HSV Plett/Werd | - | HTV Hemer | 25 | : | 24 | PI | |
600536006 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 612032 | TuS Ferndorf | - | TG RE Schwelm | 23 | : | 32 | PI | |
wJA-VR-1 | 600701004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 19:30h | 604437 | HSG Un. Halle | - | TSV Hahlen | 33 | : | 23 | PI |
600701005 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | 27 | : | 20 | PI | |
600701006 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 603317 | TSG Altenh-Hee | - | TG Hörste | 20 | : | 19 | PI | |
wJA-VR-2 | 600702006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 17:15h | 605522 | SuS Neuenk. | - | SC Greven | 22 | : | 40 | PI |
600702005 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | TV Verl | 23 | : | 24 | PI | |
600702004 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 607747 | TV Beckum | - | FCV Wettringen | 24 | : | 20 | PI | |
wJA-VR-3 | 600703005 | Fr, 13.09.19, 19:00h | 610042 | SG Menden SWöl | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 23 | : | 34 | PI |
wJB-VR-1 | 600711004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:45h | 601132 | HSV Minden-N | - | TV Verl | 18 | : | 17 | PI |
600711006 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | TSV Oerlingh. | 24 | : | 12 | PI | |
wJB-VR-2 | 600712006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 606605 | SC Greven | - | HSG Un. Halle | 25 | : | 39 | PI |
600712005 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 604429 | JSG Werth/Borg | - | JSG Teckl Land | 32 | : | 14 | PI | |
600712004 | So, 15.09.19, 16:30h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | FCV Wettringen | 29 | : | 24 | PI | |
wJB-VR-3 | 600713004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:00h | 606603 | SC DJK Eversw. | - | TV Beckum | 18 | : | 22 | PI |
600713006 | So, 15.09.19, 14:15h | 607756 | ASV Hamm-Wf | - | Lüner SV HB | 16 | : | 23 | PI | |
wJB-VR-4 | 600714004 | So, 15.09.19, 14:30h | 608883 | VfL Gladbeck | - | HTV Hemer | 18 | : | 25 | PI |
600714005 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 612013 | SGSH Dragons | - | SVT BO-Riemke | 30 | : | 28 | PI | |
wJC-VR-1 | 600731004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 14:15h | 601149 | JSG NSM-Nettel | - | HSG Blom-Lippe | 17 | : | 25 | PI |
600731005 | So, 15.09.19, 15:00h | 602242 | HSG Hb Lemgo | - | HSG Un. Halle | 16 | : | 24 | PI | |
600731006 | So, 15.09.19, 17:00h | 603360 | TSVE Bielefeld | - | HSV Minden-N | 22 | : | 34 | PI | |
wJC-VR-2 | 600732004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 16:00h | 603320 | TuS Bi/Jö 1920 | - | Wiedenbr. TV | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
600732005 | So, 15.09.19, 12:30h | 604420 | Spvg Steinhag. | - | SC DJK Eversw. | 30 | : | 40 | PI | |
wJC-VR-3 | 600733005 | So, 15.09.19, 11:30h | 605563 | JSG HB Ibbenbü | - | VfL Gladbeck | 26 | : | 26 | PI |
600733006 | So, 15.09.19, 13:10h | 608833 | PSV Recklingh. | - | FCV Wettringen | 36 | : | 29 | PI | |
600733004 | So, 15.09.19, 15:30h | 605553 | TB Burgsteinf. | - | SC Greven | 26 | : | 21 | PI | |
wJC-VR-4 | 600734006 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:15h | 610004 | HTV Hemer | - | Soester TV | 28 | : | 21 | PI |
600734004 | Sa, 14.09.19, 15:30h | 608877 | SVT BO-Riemke | - | SG Menden SWöl | 32 | : | 25 | PI | |
600734005 | So, 15.09.19, 11:15h | 609912 | BVB Dortmund | - | TG RE Schwelm | 21 | : | 20 | PI | |
KVS-N-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-N-w8 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-m7 | ||||||||||
KVS-S-w8 | ||||||||||
HV-WPm05 | ||||||||||
HV-WPw06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSIAw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSGTw07 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSm06 | ||||||||||
1.HVSMSw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSMRw07 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRm06 | ||||||||||
2.HVSPRw07 | ||||||||||
M-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
F-POK-Fin | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-ER | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-A | ||||||||||
wJB-WFT-B | ||||||||||
mJB-WFT | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrA | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrB | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrC | ||||||||||
M-POK-GrD | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr1 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr2 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr3 | ||||||||||
F-POK-Gr4 |