H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 23.11.2020 - 01.12.2020
Handballverband Westfalen - Hallenrunde 2020/2021

Letzte Aktualisierung: Fr, 30.10.2020, 14:52:10h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OL-WF-V1600101027Fr, 27.11.20, 20:00h604413TSG Harsewink.-TSG Altenh-Hee:
600101028Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h601129TuS Möllbergen-VfL Mennighü.:
600101025Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h608883VfL Gladbeck-TuS Bi/Jöllenb:
600101026Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h611009VfL E. Hagen 2-CVJM Rödingh.:
M-OL-WF-V2600101227Fr, 27.11.20, 20:00h610004HTV Hemer-HC Bergkamen:
600101226Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h608804HSC Halt-Syth-FC Schalke 04:
600101225Sa, 28.11.20, 20:00h609924TuS Bommern-SF Loxten:
600101228So, 29.11.20, 17:00h607763Soester TV-TuS Ferndorf 2:
M-VL-WF 1600102032Sa, 28.11.20, 17:00h601149LIT 1912 3-TuS Spenge 2:
600102036Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h603356HSG TE Spradow-TuS SW Wehe:
600102031Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h603319TuS Brake-HB Bad Salzuf.:
600102033Sa, 28.11.20, 19:45h601150TuSE Oberlübbe-HSG Werth/Borg:
600102035So, 29.11.20, 18:00h601122HSG P Westfal.-TSV Hahlen:
M-VL-WF 2600102334Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h604415TV Verl-HSG Alten/Buke:
600102332Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h605550TV Emsdetten-Ahlener SG 2:
600102331Sa, 28.11.20, 19:45h607709SuS Oberaden-TuSE Brockh.:
600102336So, 29.11.20, 18:00h606655ASV Senden-RSV Altenb-Bön:
M-VL-WF 3600102635Fr, 27.11.20, 20:15h609909OSC Dortmund-HC Wf Herne:
600102633Fr, 27.11.20, 20:15h612013SGSH Dragons 2-HSG Gev Silsch:
600102634Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h609933ATV Dorstfeld-TuSWf Hombruch:
600102636Sa, 28.11.20, 19:15h608877SVT BO-Riemke-TuS Hattingen:
600102631Sa, 28.11.20, 19:15h612034RSVE Siegen HB-HSG Hohenlimb.:
600102632Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h610028HVE Vill-Ergst-TG RE Schwelm:
M-LL-WF 1600103033Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h603340HSG Löh-Obernb-SG Bünde-Dünne:
600103036Sa, 28.11.20, 18:30h601115HSG Peter/Lahd-HSV Minden-N:
600103032Sa, 28.11.20, 20:00h601149LIT 1912 4-TuS Gehlenbeck:
600103034So, 29.11.20, 16:30h603327TG Herford-HSG EURo:
600103031So, 29.11.20, 16:45h601106HCE Bad Oeynh.-CVJM Rödingh. 2:
M-LL-WF 2600103332Fr, 27.11.20, 19:30h604433SpVg Hess-Sied-HSG EGB Bielef:
600103402Sa, 28.11.20, 19:45h603320TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2-Warendorfer SU:
600103335Sa, 28.11.20, 20:00h602271TuS Müss-Bill-SF Loxten 2:
600103331So, 29.11.20, 17:00h606603SC DJK Eversw.-TSG Altenh-Hee 2:
600103333So, 29.11.20, 18:00h602253TSV Schl. Neuh-TSV Hillentrup:
M-LL-WF 3600103634Sa, 28.11.20, 16:00h606645SC Münster-TSV Ladbergen:
600103701Sa, 28.11.20, 17:15h605519SV Vorw Gronau-TV Fr Telgte:
600103632Sa, 28.11.20, 18:45h606629SPARTA Münster-1. HC Ibbenbü.:
600103636Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h605524SC Arm Ochtrup-TV Kattenvenne:
600103633Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h606625SC Wf Kinderh.-SuS Neuenk.:
600103631Sa, 28.11.20, 19:45h605504TV Vreden-SVSW Havixbeck:
M-LL-WF 4600203031Sa, 28.11.20, 17:45h607709SuS Oberaden 2-ASV Hamm-Wf 3:
600203035Sa, 28.11.20, 18:30h607711VfL Kamen Corp-DJKSG Bösperde:
600203036Sa, 28.11.20, 18:45h610035TV Wickede-Ru-SG Menden SWöl 2:
600203034Sa, 28.11.20, 19:15h607745SVE Dolberg-SGH UN Massen:
600203032Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h610025SG Ruhrtal-TV Wf Halingen:
600203033So, 29.11.20, 19:00h610050HSG Schw-Westh-TV Beckum:
M-LL-WF 5600203336Sa, 28.11.20, 15:30h608877SVT BO-Riemke 2-FC Schalke 04 2:
600203334Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h608804HSC Halt-Syth 2-TuSWf Hombruch 2:
600203333Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h607707VfL Brambauer-HSG Rau-Schw:
600203331Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h608822HB SV Westerh.-VfL Gladbeck 2:
600203335So, 29.11.20, 17:30h609901ASC Dortmund-FC Erkenschw.:
600203332So, 29.11.20, 17:30h609913TuS Oesp-Kley-TV Brechten:
M-LL-WF 6600203632Sa, 28.11.20, 17:00h611025TuS Volmetal-VfL E. Hagen 3:
600203633Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h612025SG Atten Enne-HSG Gev Silsch 2:
600203634Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h612004HSG Lüdensch.-TV Lössel:
600203636Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h612011HSV Plett/Werd-TV Olpe:
600203631Sa, 28.11.20, 20:00h609918TuSB Höchsten-HSG Herd/Ende:
600203635So, 29.11.20, 17:00h611016TG Voerde-Wittener TV:
F-OL-WF-V1600301034Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00h604453TuSE Brockh.-TuS Bi/Jöllenb:
600301033Sa, 28.11.20, 16:00h601115HSG Peter/Lahd-HB Bad Salzuf.:
600301032Sa, 28.11.20, 19:30h601107TSV Hahlen-LIT TRIBE 1912:
F-OL-WF-V2600301378Do, 26.11.20, 20:15h611002SG Hald-Herb-SGE Ruhrt Wit:
600301332Sa, 28.11.20, 17:00h606625SC Wf Kinderh.-TVE Netphen:
600301335Sa, 28.11.20, 17:20h608877SVT BO-Riemke-HC Bergkamen:
600301334So, 29.11.20, 17:00h610050HSG Schw-Westh-SC DJK Eversw.:
F-VL-WF 1600302044Sa, 28.11.20, 17:00h605510DJK Coesf VBRS-HSC Halt-Syth:
600302047Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h601108HSV Minden-N 2-TuS SW Wehe:
600302045Sa, 28.11.20, 17:45h601150TuSE Oberlübbe-TuS Möllbergen:
600302046Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h604434TG Hörste-HT SF Senne:
600302048Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h606642VfL Sassenberg-Spvg Steinhag.:
600302043Sa, 28.11.20, 19:15h607740Ahlener SG-FCV Wettringen:
F-VL-WF 2600302345Sa, 28.11.20, 15:30h611014HSG Gev Silsch-VfL Brambauer:
600302346Sa, 28.11.20, 16:00h607716Königsborn. SV 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 2:
600302343Sa, 28.11.20, 16:30h610008HSG Hohenlimb.-SG Menden SWöl:
600302344Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h609924TuS Bommern-DJK Wf Hörde:
600302349Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h610040DJKSG Bösperde-ASC Dortmund 2:
600302348So, 29.11.20, 16:00h609912BVB Dortmund 3-TV Arnsberg:
F-LL-WF 1600303035Sa, 28.11.20, 17:15h603317TSG Altenh-Hee-TV Sach. Hille:
600303033Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h601107TSV Hahlen 2-TSV Hillentrup:
600303098Sa, 28.11.20, 17:45h603320TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2-SG Häver-Lübb:
600303034So, 29.11.20, 14:30h603327TG Herford-LIT TRIBE 1912 2:
600303031So, 29.11.20, 14:45h601106HCE Bad Oeynh.-TuS Nettelst.:
F-LL-WF 2600303334Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00h604415TV Verl 2-VfL Schlangen:
600303336Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h604428SpVg. Versmold-SG HB Detmold:
600303335Sa, 28.11.20, 17:45h604420Spvg Steinhag. 2-TSV Oerlingh.:
600303332Sa, 28.11.20, 18:00h604433SpVg Hess-Sied-TSG Harsewink.:
600303333So, 29.11.20, 16:00h602253TSV Schl. Neuh-HSG Werth/Borg:
600303331So, 29.11.20, 16:00h602266HSG Paderb-Els-Union 92 Halle:
F-LL-WF 3600303633Sa, 28.11.20, 15:30h606631SC Wf Kinderh. 2-SuS Neuenk.:
600303632Sa, 28.11.20, 16:30h606629SPARTA Münster-TB Burgsteinf.:
600303636Sa, 28.11.20, 17:30h605574TuS Recke-SC DJK Eversw. 2:
600303635Sa, 28.11.20, 17:45h6055661. HC Ibbenbü.-BSV Roxel:
600303631Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h605533FCV Wettringen 2-SC Greven:
F-LL-WF 4600403034Sa, 28.11.20, 16:00h609933ATV Dorstfeld-ETG Recklingh.:
600403035Sa, 28.11.20, 19:00h607763Soester TV-TV Mengede:
600403032So, 29.11.20, 13:30h609913TuS Oesp-Kley-Hammer SC:
600403033So, 29.11.20, 15:30h607712TuS Wf Kamen-TV Werne:
600403036So, 29.11.20, 15:45h607708HC Bergkamen 2-PSV Recklingh. 2:
600403031So, 29.11.20, 17:00h608883VfL Gladbeck-SVE Dolberg:
F-LL-WF 5600403333Sa, 28.11.20, 15:30h612025SG Atten Enne-HSG Lüdensch.:
600403335Sa, 28.11.20, 16:45h611017HSG Wett/Grund-TVE Netphen 2:
600403332So, 29.11.20, 17:00h610025SG Ruhrtal-TV Wf Halingen:
mJA-OL1600501013Sa, 28.11.20601107TSV Hahlen-SG HB Detmold:
600501016Sa, 28.11.20601149JSG LIT 1912 2-TG Hörste:
600501014Sa, 28.11.20603337JSG Lenz-Speng-JSG LöMO:
600501015So, 29.11.20602271TuS Müss-Bill-JSG Hessel/Lox:
600501053Sa, 28.11.20601103TSV GWD Minden 2-TV Emsdetten:
mJA-OL2600502016Sa, 28.11.20607715RSV Altenb-Bön-HC Wf Herne:
600502015So, 29.11.20604415TV Verl-ASV Hamm-Wf:
600502013So, 29.11.20606655ASV Senden-HSG Rau-Schw:
600502014So, 29.11.20608883TV Gladbeck-SC Wf Kinderh.:
mJA-OL3600503016Sa, 28.11.20609913TuS Oesp-Kley-VfL E. Hagen 2:
600503014Sa, 28.11.20612013SGSH Dragons-SG Menden SWöl:
600503015So, 29.11.20607704JSG Brecht/Lün-Letmather TV:
600503013So, 29.11.20611028TG RE Schwelm-HSV Plett/Werd:
mJB-OL1600521017So, 29.11.20601121HSG EURo-TVE Röcke:
600521019So, 29.11.20602220SG HB Detmold-TSV GWD Minden:
600521016So, 29.11.20603315HSG EGB Bielef-HSG Hb Lemgo:
600521018So, 29.11.20603317TSG Altenh-Hee-JSG LIT 1912:
600521020So, 29.11.20603348JSG Lenz-Speng-TuS Müss-Bill:
mJB-OL2600522020So, 29.11.20604429HSG Werth/Borg-ASV Senden:
600522018So, 29.11.20604433JSG Hessel/Lox-ASV Hamm-Wf:
600522017So, 29.11.20604453JSG Stein-Bro-JSG HB Ibbenbü:
600522016So, 29.11.20607749TV DE Ennigerl-JSG HLZ Ahlen:
600522019So, 29.11.20608804HSC Halt-Syth-TV Emsdetten:
mJB-OL3600523018So, 29.11.20607704JSG Brecht/Lün-HTV Hemer:
600523017So, 29.11.20608843TV Gladbeck-SGSH Dragons:
600523016So, 29.11.20609913TuS Oesp-Kley-SVT BO-Riemke:
600523020So, 29.11.20610042SG Menden SWöl-VfL E. Hagen:
600523019So, 29.11.20612032TuS Ferndorf-TG RE Schwelm:
mJC-OL-1600541016Sa, 28.11.20604413TSG Harsewink.-HSG Hb Lemgo:
600541019So, 29.11.20602212HB Bad Salzuf.-TSV GWD Minden:
600541020So, 29.11.20602266HSG Paderb-Els-TSG Altenh-Hee:
mJC-OL-2600542016So, 29.11.20606629SPARTA Münster-JSG Hessel/Lox:
600542019So, 29.11.20607704JSG Brecht/Lün-TuSB Höchsten:
600542018So, 29.11.20607740JSG HLZ Ahlen-ASV Hamm-Wf:
mJC-OL-3600543014So, 29.11.20610008HSG Hohenlimb.-TuS Bommern:
600543013So, 29.11.20611011HSG Herd/Ende-VfL Gladbeck:
wJA-OL-1
wJA-OL-2
wJB-OL-1
wJB-OL-2
wJC-OL-1600731001Do, 26.11.20604433JSG Hessel/Lox-HSV Minden-N:
600731017Sa, 28.11.20601118JSG LIT 1912-HSV Minden-N:
600731020Sa, 28.11.20603320TuS Bi/Jöllenb-SC DJK Eversw.:
600731016Sa, 28.11.20603327TG Herford-JSG Hessel/Lox:
600731019Sa, 28.11.20605533FCV Wettringen-HB Bad Salzuf.:
wJC-OL-2600732020Sa, 28.11.20607740JSG HLZ Ahlen-Soester TV:
600732018Sa, 28.11.20609905ASC Dortmund-TG RE Schwelm:
600732019Sa, 28.11.20609912BVB Dortmund-SG Menden SWöl:
600732016Sa, 28.11.20610004HTV Hemer-VfL Gladbeck:
600732017Sa, 28.11.20610041SG Iserl-Sümm-SVT BO-Riemke:
Q20-wA-JBL
Q20-mAJB1A
Q20-mAJB1B
Q20-mAJB1C
Q20-mAJB2A
F.OL-WF-Au
F-OL-WF-Pl
F-OL-WF-Ab
M-OL-WF-Au
M-OL-WF-Ab

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum