H4All-Logo
Woche
<< < Aktuell > >>
Bereich
Vereins-Nr.:
Hallen-Nr.:

Wochenübersicht 19.04.2021 - 25.04.2021
Handballverband Westfalen

Hallenrunde 2020/2021

Letzte Aktualisierung: Do, 10.09.2020, 21:38:18h
Staffel Nr. Wann H-Nr. Heim Gast Ergebnis Bem.
M-OL-WF-V1
M-OL-WF-V2
M-VL-WF 1600102109Sa, 24.04.21, 18:30h602212HB Bad Salzuf.-HSG TE Spradow:
600102112Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h601134HSG Hüllhorst-LIT 1912 3:
600102111Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h604429HSG Werth/Borg-TuS Brake:
600102110Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h603337TuS Spenge 2-HSG P Westfal.:
600102114Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h601107TSV Hahlen-TuS SW Wehe:
M-VL-WF 2600102413Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h602203HSG Alten/Buke-PSV Recklingh.:
600102411Sa, 24.04.21, 18:30h604421TV Isselhorst-SuS Oberaden:
600102412Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h604415TV Verl-TV Emsdetten:
600102409Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h604453TuSE Brockh.-ASV Senden:
600102410Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h607740Ahlener SG 2-Spvg Steinhag.:
M-VL-WF 3600102714Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h608805HC Wf Herne-TuS Hattingen:
600102712Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h609933ATV Dorstfeld-HVE Vill-Ergst:
600102709Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h610008HSG Hohenlimb.-SVT BO-Riemke:
600102711Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h611014HSG Gev Silsch-RSVE Siegen HB:
600102713Sa, 24.04.21, 20:00h609916TuSWf Hombruch-SGSH Dragons 2:
600102710So, 25.04.21, 18:00h611028TG RE Schwelm-OSC Dortmund:
M-LL-WF 1600103111Sa, 24.04.21, 17:45h603336SG Bünde-Dünne-HCE Bad Oeynh.:
600103114Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h601110TV Sach. Hille-HSV Minden-N:
600103113Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h601121HSG EURo-HSG Löh-Obernb:
600103112Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h603327TG Herford-LIT 1912 4:
600103109So, 25.04.21, 18:00h603358CVJM Rödingh. 2-HSG Peter/Lahd:
M-LL-WF 2600103412Fr, 23.04.21, 20:15h604434TG Hörste-SpVg Hess-Sied:
600103414Sa, 24.04.21, 15:45h604433SF Loxten 2-TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2:
600103410Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h603310HSG EGB Bielef-TuS Müss-Bill:
600103411Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h602225TSV Hillentrup-SC DJK Eversw.:
600103409Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h603317TSG Altenh-Hee 2-Warendorfer SU:
M-LL-WF 3600103712Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h606645SC Münster-SPARTA Münster:
600103714Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h605519SV Vorw Gronau-TV Kattenvenne:
600103711Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h605522SuS Neuenk.-TV Vreden:
600103710Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h6055631. HC Ibbenbü.-TV Fr Telgte:
600103713So, 25.04.21, 18:00h606607TSV Ladbergen-SC Wf Kinderh.:
600103709So, 25.04.21, 18:00h606652SVSW Havixbeck-SC Arm Ochtrup:
M-LL-WF 4600203113Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h607719SGH UN Massen-HSG Schw-Westh:
600203112Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h607745SVE Dolberg-SG Ruhrtal:
600203110Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h610006TV Wf Halingen-VfL Kamen Corp:
600203109Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h607756ASV Hamm-Wf 3-TV Wickede-Ru:
600203114Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h610040DJKSG Bösperde-SG Menden SWöl 2:
600203111So, 25.04.21, 18:15h607747TV Beckum-SuS Oberaden 2:
M-LL-WF 5600203412Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h608804HSC Halt-Syth 2-TuS Oesp-Kley:
600203414Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h608826FC Erkenschw.-FC Schalke 04 2:
600203413Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h609916TuSWf Hombruch 2-VfL Brambauer:
600203410Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h609917TV Brechten-ASC Dortmund:
600203409So, 25.04.21, 17:00h608883VfL Gladbeck 2-SVT BO-Riemke 2:
600203411So, 25.04.21, 18:00h608802HSG Rau-Schw-HB SV Westerh.:
M-LL-WF 6600203711Sa, 24.04.21, 15:45h611014HSG Gev Silsch 2-TuSB Höchsten:
600203710Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h611009VfL E. Hagen 3-TG Voerde:
600203713Sa, 24.04.21, 18:15h610014TV Lössel-SG Atten Enne:
600203714Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h608878Wittener TV-TV Olpe:
600203712Sa, 24.04.21, 19:30h612004HSG Lüdensch.-TuS Volmetal:
600203709So, 25.04.21, 17:00h611011HSG Herd/Ende-HSV Plett/Werd:
F-OL-WF-V1
F-OL-WF-V2
F-VL-WF 1600302146Fr, 23.04.21, 20:00h606642VfL Sassenberg-HSG Hüllhorst:
600302142Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h605510DJK Coesf VBRS-FCV Wettringen:
600302141Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h607740Ahlener SG-Spvg Steinhag.:
600302145Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h601132HSV Minden-N 2-HT SF Senne:
600302144Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h604434TG Hörste-TuS Möllbergen:
600302143Sa, 24.04.21, 19:45h601150TuSE Oberlübbe-HSC Halt-Syth:
F-VL-WF 2600302444Mi, 21.04.21, 20:30h607716Königsborn. SV 2-VfL Brambauer:
600302442Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h609924TuS Bommern-SG Menden SWöl:
600302441Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h610008HSG Hohenlimb.-TV Arnsberg:
600302447Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h610040DJKSG Bösperde-HVE Vill-Ergst:
600302443Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h611014HSG Gev Silsch-DJK Wf Hörde:
600302446So, 25.04.21, 15:30h609912BVB Dortmund 3-ASC Dortmund 2:
F-LL-WF 1600303111Fr, 23.04.21, 20:00h602225TSV Hillentrup-HCE Bad Oeynh.:
600303113Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h601111LIT TRIBE 1912 2-TSV Hahlen 2:
600303112Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h603327TG Herford-SG Häver-Lübb:
600303110Sa, 24.04.21, 17:45h603320TuS Bi/Jöllenb 2-TSG Altenh-Hee:
600303109Sa, 24.04.21, 19:15h601118TuS Nettelst.-TuS Brake:
F-LL-WF 2600303414Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h602249TSV Oerlingh.-SG HB Detmold:
600303410Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h604413TSG Harsewink.-Spvg Steinhag. 2:
600303412Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h604415TV Verl 2-SpVg Hess-Sied:
600303411Sa, 24.04.21, 19:00h604425HSG Werth/Borg-HSG Paderb-Els:
600303409So, 25.04.21, 14:00h604434Union 92 Halle-SpVg. Versmold:
600303413So, 25.04.21, 18:00h602260VfL Schlangen-TSV Schl. Neuh:
F-LL-WF 3600303714Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h606666BSV Roxel-SC DJK Eversw. 2:
600303711Sa, 24.04.21, 17:15h605522SuS Neuenk.-FCV Wettringen 2:
600303712Sa, 24.04.21, 18:00h606645SC Münster-SPARTA Münster:
600303710So, 25.04.21, 16:00h605553TB Burgsteinf.-1. HC Ibbenbü.:
600303709So, 25.04.21, 17:00h606605SC Greven-TuS Recke:
F-LL-WF 4600403112Sa, 24.04.21, 16:00h609933ATV Dorstfeld-TuS Oesp-Kley:
600403111Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h607703TV Werne-VfL Gladbeck:
600403114Sa, 24.04.21, 17:15h609914TV Mengede-PSV Recklingh. 2:
600403113So, 25.04.21, 13:00h608834ETG Recklingh.-TuS Wf Kamen:
600403109So, 25.04.21, 17:00h607745SVE Dolberg-HC Bergkamen 2:
600403110So, 25.04.21, 18:00h607770Hammer SC-Soester TV:
F-LL-WF 5600403412Sa, 24.04.21, 17:00h610031HV Sundern-SG Ruhrtal:
600403411Sa, 24.04.21, 17:30h612004HSG Lüdensch.-TV Wattensch.:
600403414So, 25.04.21, 14:00h612054TVE Netphen 2-HTV Hemer:
600403410So, 25.04.21, 16:00h610006TV Wf Halingen-HSG Wett/Grund:
600403409So, 25.04.21, 18:00h612039VTV Fr. Grund-Bochumer HC:
mJA-OL1
mJA-OL2
mJA-OL3
mJB-OL1
mJB-OL2
mJB-OL3
mJC-OL-1
mJC-OL-2
mJC-OL-3
wJA-OL-1
wJA-OL-2
wJB-OL-1
wJB-OL-2
wJC-OL-1
wJC-OL-2
Q20-wA-JBL
Q20-mAJB1A
Q20-mAJB1B
Q20-mAJB1C
Q20-mAJB2A
F.OL-WF-Au
F-OL-WF-Pl
F-OL-WF-Ab
M-OL-WF-Au
M-OL-WF-Ab

Handballshop

DatenschutzImpressum