Handball-Region Nord
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | P/Sp*100 | Td/Sp*100 | T/Sp*100 | PosKrit | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buxtehuder SV | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 477 | : | 350 | 24 | : | 4 | 171,4 | 907,1 | 3407,1 | |
2 | HSG Marne/Brunsbüttel | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 503 | : | 389 | 21 | : | 5 | 161,5 | 876,9 | 3869,2 | |
3 | AMTV Hamburg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 414 | : | 380 | 18 | : | 8 | 138,5 | 261,5 | 3184,6 | |
4 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 418 | : | 394 | 19 | : | 9 | 135,7 | 171,4 | 2985,7 | |
5 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 331 | : | 373 | 11 | : | 15 | 84,6 | -323,1 | 2546,2 | |
6 | SV Henstedt-Ulzburg | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 357 | : | 398 | 10 | : | 18 | 71,4 | -292,9 | 2550,0 | DV |
7 | SG Hamburg-Nord | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 401 | : | 411 | 10 | : | 18 | 71,4 | -71,4 | 2864,3 | DV |
8 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 336 | : | 426 | 6 | : | 22 | 42,9 | -642,9 | 2400,0 | |
9 | HSG Eider Harde | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 309 | : | 425 | 3 | : | 23 | 23,1 | -892,3 | 2376,9 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-HSOL | 10004003 | So, 01.09.19, 16:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 29 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004006 | So, 15.09.19, 13:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG EiderHarde | 41 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004009 | So, 22.09.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004014 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004017 | Sa, 02.11.19, 19:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 57 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004021 | So, 10.11.19, 15:00h | 141303 | HSG Marne/Brun | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 38 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004027 | So, 24.11.19, 14:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 22 | : | 22 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004039 | Sa, 14.12.19, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004036 | Fr, 20.12.19, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 37 | : | 21 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004042 | Sa, 11.01.20, 15:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 18 | : | 42 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004045 | So, 26.01.20, 13:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | SG HH-Nord | 27 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004050 | So, 09.02.20, 14:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004053 | Sa, 15.02.20, 13:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | Buxtehuder SV | 23 | : | 36 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004057 | Mi, 04.03.20, 18:45h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 35 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-HSOL | 10004063 | Sa, 14.03.20, 18:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : | |||
wJA-HSOL | 10004072 | So, 29.03.20, 12:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | VfL Bad Schw. | : |