Wochenübersicht 21.10.2019 - 27.10.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001047 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:15h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | FC St. Pauli | 34 | : | 21 | PI |
10001046 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:30h | 140766 | TSV Kronshagen | - | AMTV Hamburg | 37 | : | 35 | PI | |
10001045 | Sa, 26.10.19, 20:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | SG HH-Nord | 27 | : | 26 | PI | |
10001048 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | TV Fischbek | 39 | : | 21 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002044 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 150501 | SG Berged./VM | - | ATSV Stockelsd | 22 | : | 17 | PI |
10002043 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | 38 | : | 29 | PI | |
10002049 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Bredstedt. TSV | 25 | : | 18 | PI | |
10002045 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | AMTV Hamburg | 22 | : | 22 | PI | |
10002048 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | TSV Alt Duvens | 35 | : | 33 | PI | |
10002047 | So, 27.10.19, 16:00h | 150612 | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | - | FC St. Pauli | 34 | : | 22 | PI | |
10002046 | So, 27.10.19, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron | - | SG Altona | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003031 | Fr, 25.10.19, 19:45h | 140422 | THW Kiel 2 | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 34 | : | 34 | PI |
10003035 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Tarp/Wande | 28 | : | 26 | PI | |
10003034 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG Oev/Jarpl | 27 | : | 32 | PI | |
10003036 | Sa, 26.10.19, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | AMTV Hamburg | 26 | : | 31 | PI | |
10003032 | So, 27.10.19, 14:15h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 24 | : | 23 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005069 | Sa, 26.10.19, 14:00h | 140264 | HSG SZOWW | - | HSG EiderHarde | 25 | : | 30 | PI |
10005022 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 140422 | THW Kiel | - | Handball SV HH | 21 | : | 24 | PI | |
10005025 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG FL/Handew. | 31 | : | 31 | PI | |
10005023 | Sa, 26.10.19, 17:45h | 150424 | Rellinger TV | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 18 | : | 25 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | 10004015 | Sa, 26.10.19, 15:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
10004013 | Sa, 26.10.19, 16:00h | 150999 | Buxtehuder SV | - | HSG Marne/Brun | 35 | : | 41 | PI | |
10004014 | Sa, 26.10.19, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | AMTV Hamburg | 27 | : | 27 | PI | |
10004016 | So, 27.10.19, 15:00h | 141022 | SV Henst-Ulzb | - | SG HH-Nord | 29 | : | 26 | PI | |
wJB-HSOL | 10006025 | So, 27.10.19, 12:50h | 141409 | HSG Störtal Hu | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 11 | : | 27 | PI |
10006023 | So, 27.10.19, 13:00h | 140911 | SV O Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 20 | : | 20 | PI | |
10006021 | So, 27.10.19, 16:15h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SV Henst-Ulzb | 18 | : | 15 | PI |