Wochenübersicht 02.09.2019 - 08.09.2019
|
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M-HSOL | 10001009 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | DHK Flensborg | 38 | : | 33 | PI |
10001013 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 140313 | TSV Hürup | - | THW Kiel 2 | 20 | : | 24 | PI | |
10001014 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Kronshagen | 26 | : | 35 | PI | |
10001008 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 20 | : | 33 | PI | |
10001011 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:30h | 150421 | TSV Ellerbek | - | FC St. Pauli | 20 | : | 18 | PI | |
10001010 | Sa, 07.09.19, 20:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG EiderHarde | 23 | : | 30 | PI | |
F-HSOL | 10002012 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h | 140702 | TSV Alt Duvens | - | SG Altona | 35 | : | 22 | PI |
10002010 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 141031 | SG ToLee | - | HL Buch-Rosen 2 | 27 | : | 24 | PI | |
10002009 | Sa, 07.09.19, 19:30h | 140909 | ATSV Stockelsd | - | SV Pr Reinfeld | 23 | : | 20 | PI | |
10002011 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 140262 | Bredstedt. TSV | - | FC St. Pauli | 26 | : | 34 | PI | |
10002014 | So, 08.09.19, 16:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | HSG HKiel/Kron | 40 | : | 25 | PI | |
10002008 | So, 08.09.19, 16:30h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSV Altenholz | 19 | : | 33 | PI | |
mJA-HSOL | 10003010 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | Handball SV HH 2 | 19 | : | 31 | PI |
10003012 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:00h | 140314 | SG Oev/Jarpl | - | AMTV Hamburg | 32 | : | 23 | PI | |
10003007 | Sa, 07.09.19, 17:30h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 33 | : | 25 | PI | |
10003008 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | THW Kiel 2 | 32 | : | 33 | PI | |
10003009 | So, 08.09.19, 16:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG FL/Handew. 2 | 23 | : | 26 | PI | |
mJB-HSOL | 10005002 | Sa, 07.09.19, 14:00h | 140322 | SG FL/Handew. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 38 | : | 25 | PI |
10005005 | Sa, 07.09.19, 16:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | THW Kiel | 17 | : | 33 | PI | |
10005001 | Sa, 07.09.19, 18:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS | - | Rellinger TV | 30 | : | 24 | PI | |
10005004 | So, 08.09.19, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Handball SV HH | 26 | : | 25 | PI | |
10005003 | So, 08.09.19, 16:30h | 140265 | HSG SZOWW | - | VfL Bad Schw. | 22 | : | 39 | PI | |
wJA-HSOL | ||||||||||
wJB-HSOL | 10006002 | Fr, 06.09.19, 19:00h | 140911 | VfL Bad Schw. | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 27 | : | 14 | PI |
10006050 | Sa, 07.09.19, 10:00h | 150301 | SG HH-Nord | - | HSG Störtal Hu | 19 | : | 20 | PI | |
10006004 | Sa, 07.09.19, 13:00h | 150351 | AMTV Hamburg | - | TSVN Harrislee | 24 | : | 26 | PI | |
10006001 | So, 08.09.19, 14:30h | 141203 | TSV Bargteh. | - | SV O Bad Schw. | 21 | : | 14 | PI |