Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Kappeln | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 187 | : | 162 | 13 | : | 1 |
2 | Slesvig IF | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 241 | : | 194 | 10 | : | 4 |
3 | HSG Eider Harde | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 214 | : | 193 | 10 | : | 4 |
4 | SG Pahlhude/Tellingstedt | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 187 | : | 179 | 7 | : | 7 |
5 | TSV Weddingstedt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 179 | : | 202 | 5 | : | 9 |
6 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 133 | : | 172 | 4 | : | 10 |
7 | HFF Munkbrarup | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 172 | : | 199 | 4 | : | 10 |
8 | HC Treia/Jübek | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 178 | : | 190 | 3 | : | 11 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJA-SHL-A | 14005303 | Sa, 11.09.21, 14:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 38 | : | 23 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005302 | Sa, 11.09.21, 15:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TSV Weddingst. | 34 | : | 22 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005301 | Sa, 11.09.21, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 26 | : | 24 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005300 | Sa, 11.09.21, 16:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Kappeln | 30 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005305 | Sa, 18.09.21, 14:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005306 | Sa, 18.09.21, 20:00h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | Slesvig IF | 27 | : | 37 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005307 | So, 19.09.21, 13:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HSG EiderHarde | 28 | : | 22 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005304 | So, 19.09.21, 16:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 24 | : | 29 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005310 | Fr, 24.09.21, 20:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 37 | : | 19 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005311 | Sa, 25.09.21, 15:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | HSG EiderHarde | 19 | : | 22 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005308 | So, 26.09.21, 15:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 32 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005309 | So, 26.09.21, 18:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSV Weddingst. | 24 | : | 23 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005313 | Sa, 23.10.21, 15:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 21 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005312 | Sa, 23.10.21, 19:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | Slesvig IF | 35 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005314 | Sa, 23.10.21, 19:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | TSV Kappeln | 32 | : | 32 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005315 | So, 24.10.21, 15:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 32 | : | 26 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005316 | Sa, 30.10.21, 13:00h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | TSV Weddingst. | 23 | : | 25 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005319 | Sa, 30.10.21, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG EiderHarde | 39 | : | 28 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005318 | So, 31.10.21, 18:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 21 | : | 20 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005321 | Sa, 06.11.21, 15:00h | 141305 | SG Pahlh/Telli | - | TSV Kappeln | 23 | : | 31 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005320 | Sa, 06.11.21, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 40 | : | 28 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005323 | Sa, 06.11.21, 18:00h | 140343 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSV Weddingst. | 34 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005327 | Sa, 13.11.21, 16:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG EiderHarde | 31 | : | 38 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005326 | So, 14.11.21, 14:00h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | Slesvig IF | 33 | : | 30 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005324 | So, 14.11.21, 15:30h | 141311 | TSV Weddingst. | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 23 | : | 18 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005325 | So, 14.11.21, 17:30h | 140344 | HC Treia/Jübek | - | SG Pahlh/Telli | 27 | : | 27 | PI |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005317 | Do, 18.11.21, 18:30h | 140337 | TSV Kappeln | - | HSG Krem/Münst | 0 | : | 0 | (2:0) |
wJA-SHL-A | 14005322 | Fr, 19.11.21, 19:30h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HC Treia/Jübek | 28 | : | 27 | PI |