Handballverband Schleswig-Holstein
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 187 | : | 136 | 12 | : | 2 |
2 | Handewitter SV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 195 | : | 107 | 11 | : | 3 |
3 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 204 | : | 152 | 10 | : | 4 |
4 | HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 223 | : | 144 | 9 | : | 5 |
5 | TSV Nord Harrislee | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 143 | : | 157 | 8 | : | 6 |
6 | TuRa Meldorf | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 143 | : | 194 | 4 | : | 10 |
7 | HFF Munkbrarup | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 129 | : | 198 | 2 | : | 12 |
8 | HSG Eider Harde | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 112 | : | 248 | 0 | : | 14 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-SHL-A | 14005700 | Fr, 10.09.21, 17:45h | 140710 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 15 | : | 41 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005703 | So, 12.09.21, 13:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG FONA | 24 | : | 26 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005702 | Fr, 17.09.21, 17:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG EiderHarde | 46 | : | 8 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005707 | Sa, 18.09.21, 14:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | 24 | : | 24 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005704 | So, 19.09.21, 12:30h | 140704 | HSG FONA | - | Handewitter SV | 12 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005706 | So, 19.09.21, 12:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TuRa Meldorf | 19 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005708 | Sa, 25.09.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 32 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005709 | Sa, 25.09.21, 14:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG EiderHarde | 31 | : | 16 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005710 | Sa, 25.09.21, 15:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG FONA | 18 | : | 39 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005711 | So, 26.09.21, 13:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HG OKT | 25 | : | 25 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005701 | So, 17.10.21, 13:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 20 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005714 | So, 24.10.21, 12:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 13 | : | 42 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005712 | So, 24.10.21, 13:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | TuRa Meldorf | 27 | : | 12 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005715 | So, 24.10.21, 14:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 39 | : | 17 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005705 | Fr, 29.10.21, 17:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSVN Harrislee | 16 | : | 29 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005717 | Sa, 30.10.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG FONA | 18 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005718 | Sa, 30.10.21, 14:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | Handewitter SV | 14 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005719 | So, 31.10.21, 14:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HG OKT | 21 | : | 31 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005716 | So, 31.10.21, 14:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG EiderHarde | 26 | : | 20 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005720 | Sa, 06.11.21, 12:30h | 140323 | TuRa Meldorf | - | TSVN Harrislee | 14 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005722 | Sa, 06.11.21, 14:45h | 140702 | HSG FONA | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 25 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005723 | Sa, 06.11.21, 16:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG EiderHarde | 31 | : | 19 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005713 | Fr, 12.11.21, 17:45h | 140702 | HSG FONA | - | TSVN Harrislee | 27 | : | 13 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005725 | Sa, 13.11.21, 14:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Handewitter SV | 13 | : | 33 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005726 | So, 14.11.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TuRa Meldorf | 43 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005724 | So, 14.11.21, 15:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG FONA | 17 | : | 37 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005721 | Fr, 19.11.21, 17:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | 28 | : | 23 | PI |
wJC-SHL-A | 14005727 | Fr, 19.11.21, 17:30h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HG OKT | 20 | : | 30 | PI |