Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 0 |
HFF Munkbrarup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 10 | 2 | : | 0 | |
3 | HSG Kremperheide/Münsterdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 14 | 0 | : | 2 |
TSV Nord Harrislee | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 32 | 0 | : | 2 | |
5 | TuRa Meldorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Eider Harde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
Handewitter SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJD-RL | 14789100 | Sa, 24.10.20, 12:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TSVN Harrislee | 32 | : | 8 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14789102 | Sa, 24.10.20, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HFF Munkbrarup | 10 | : | 14 | PI |
wJD-RL | 14789103 | So, 25.10.20 | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789101 | Fr, 30.10.20 | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789106 | Sa, 31.10.20 | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789105 | So, 01.11.20 | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789107 | So, 01.11.20 | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789104 | So, 01.11.20 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789117 | So, 08.11.20 | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789111 | So, 08.11.20 | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789108 | So, 15.11.20 | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789110 | So, 15.11.20 | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789109 | So, 15.11.20 | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789113 | Sa, 21.11.20 | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789115 | Sa, 21.11.20 | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789114 | So, 22.11.20 | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789112 | So, 22.11.20 | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789116 | Sa, 05.12.20, 14:00h | 140330 | Handewitter SV | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789118 | So, 06.12.20, 12:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789119 | So, 06.12.20, 12:30h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789123 | Sa, 12.12.20, 12:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789120 | So, 13.12.20, 12:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789122 | So, 13.12.20, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789121 | So, 13.12.20, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789124 | So, 10.01.21, 11:00h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789125 | So, 10.01.21, 11:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789126 | So, 10.01.21, 11:45h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789127 | So, 10.01.21, 12:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789130 | Sa, 16.01.21, 13:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789128 | So, 17.01.21, 10:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789129 | So, 17.01.21, 12:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789131 | So, 17.01.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789134 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789133 | So, 31.01.21, 12:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789135 | So, 31.01.21, 12:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789132 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789139 | Sa, 06.02.21, 12:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789138 | Sa, 06.02.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789137 | Sa, 06.02.21, 13:15h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789136 | Sa, 06.02.21, 16:30h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789140 | So, 21.02.21, 11:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789143 | Sa, 27.02.21, 14:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789141 | So, 28.02.21, 10:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789142 | So, 28.02.21, 10:45h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789147 | Sa, 06.03.21, 12:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789145 | Sa, 06.03.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | TSVN Harrislee | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789146 | Sa, 06.03.21, 13:00h | 141414 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789144 | Sa, 06.03.21, 14:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789149 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:00h | 140323 | TSVN Harrislee | - | HSG Krem/Münst | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789151 | Sa, 20.03.21, 13:30h | 140107 | HFF Munkbrarup | - | TuRa Meldorf | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789150 | Sa, 20.03.21, 14:00h | 140322 | Handewitter SV | - | HSG Schü/We/Re | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789148 | So, 21.03.21, 12:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789152 | Sa, 27.03.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re | - | HFF Munkbrarup | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789153 | Sa, 27.03.21, 13:00h | 141411 | HSG Krem/Münst | - | Handewitter SV | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789155 | Sa, 27.03.21, 15:00h | 141319 | TuRa Meldorf | - | HG OKT | : | |||
wJD-RL | 14789154 | Sa, 27.03.21, 17:00h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVN Harrislee | : |