Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 20 | 2 | : | 0 |
2 | HSG Eider Harde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 21 | 0 | : | 2 |
3 | TuS Felde aK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
SG Handball Eidertal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Holstein Kiel/Kronshagen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Vineta Audorf aK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-8 | 14777002 | So, 25.10.20, 16:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG FONA 2 | 20 | : | 21 | PI |
wJC-RL-8 | 14777005 | Sa, 31.10.20, 14:45h | 140704 | HSG FONA 2 | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777006 | Sa, 31.10.20, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777004 | So, 01.11.20, 17:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777003 | Fr, 06.11.20, 18:00h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777009 | Sa, 14.11.20, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777007 | Sa, 14.11.20, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | HSG FONA 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777008 | Sa, 14.11.20, 17:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777010 | Sa, 21.11.20, 16:45h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777012 | So, 22.11.20, 11:40h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG FONA 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777011 | So, 22.11.20, 14:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777013 | Sa, 05.12.20, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777014 | So, 06.12.20, 15:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777015 | So, 06.12.20, 16:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777018 | So, 13.12.20, 12:00h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG FONA 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777016 | So, 13.12.20, 13:45h | 140707 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777017 | So, 13.12.20, 14:15h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777001 | Do, 31.12.20, 16:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777020 | Sa, 09.01.21, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777021 | So, 10.01.21, 12:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777019 | So, 10.01.21, 17:00h | 140704 | HSG FONA 2 | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777022 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:15h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777024 | So, 17.01.21, 10:45h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777023 | So, 17.01.21, 12:00h | 140702 | HSG FONA 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777025 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777026 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | HSG FONA 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777027 | So, 31.01.21, 13:20h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777029 | So, 07.02.21, 10:45h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777030 | So, 07.02.21, 11:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777028 | So, 07.02.21, 15:00h | 140704 | HSG FONA 2 | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777033 | Sa, 20.02.21, 14:45h | 140703 | HSG FONA 2 | - | SGH Eidertal | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777032 | Sa, 20.02.21, 15:30h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777031 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777034 | So, 28.02.21, 10:45h | 140766 | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777035 | So, 28.02.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777036 | So, 28.02.21, 13:50h | 140759 | SGH Eidertal | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777039 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:45h | 140704 | HSG FONA 2 | - | HSG HKiel/Kron 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777037 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:00h | 140711 | TSVV Audorf aK | - | HSG EiderHarde | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777038 | Sa, 13.03.21, 16:00h | 140713 | TuS Felde aK | - | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777042 | So, 21.03.21, 12:00h | 140761 | SGH Eidertal | - | TSVV Audorf aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777041 | So, 21.03.21, 12:30h | 140705 | HSG EiderHarde | - | TuS Felde aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-8 | 14777040 | So, 21.03.21, 12:30h | 140710 | HSG Schü/We/Re 2 | - | HSG FONA 2 | : |