Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSG Mönkeberg-Schönkirchen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | : | 12 | 2 | : | 0 |
TV Laboe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 22 | 2 | : | 0 | |
SW Elmschenhagen aK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | : | 14 | 2 | : | 0 | |
4 | Suchsdorfer SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 21 | 0 | : | 2 |
TSV Altenholz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 32 | 0 | : | 2 | |
Preetzer TSV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | : | 35 | 0 | : | 2 | |
7 | MTV Dänischenhagen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Raisdorfer TSV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
wJC-RL-7 | 14776001 | So, 25.10.20, 10:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | Suchsdorfer SV | 21 | : | 14 | PI |
wJC-RL-7 | 14776003 | So, 25.10.20, 10:45h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | 12 | : | 35 | PI |
wJC-RL-7 | 14776004 | So, 25.10.20, 13:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776002 | So, 25.10.20, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | TSV Altenholz | 32 | : | 22 | PI |
wJC-RL-7 | 14776008 | Sa, 31.10.20, 13:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776006 | So, 01.11.20, 10:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776007 | So, 01.11.20, 10:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776005 | So, 01.11.20, 13:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776024 | So, 08.11.20, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776010 | Sa, 14.11.20, 16:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776009 | So, 15.11.20, 11:15h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776012 | So, 15.11.20, 15:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776011 | So, 15.11.20, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776013 | So, 22.11.20, 12:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776016 | So, 22.11.20, 13:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776015 | So, 22.11.20, 13:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776014 | So, 22.11.20, 15:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776017 | Sa, 28.11.20, 14:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776018 | Sa, 05.12.20, 13:30h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776019 | Sa, 05.12.20, 15:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776020 | So, 06.12.20, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776022 | So, 13.12.20, 11:00h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776021 | So, 13.12.20, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776023 | So, 13.12.20, 17:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776027 | Sa, 09.01.21, 13:00h | 140404 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776028 | So, 10.01.21, 11:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776026 | So, 10.01.21, 12:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776025 | So, 10.01.21, 13:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776029 | Sa, 16.01.21, 14:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776031 | So, 17.01.21, 11:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776032 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776030 | So, 17.01.21, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776040 | So, 24.01.21, 15:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776034 | Sa, 30.01.21, 14:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776036 | So, 31.01.21, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776033 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776035 | So, 31.01.21, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776039 | So, 07.02.21, 10:30h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776037 | So, 07.02.21, 12:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776038 | So, 07.02.21, 13:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776043 | Sa, 20.02.21, 15:15h | 140404 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776042 | So, 21.02.21, 10:30h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776044 | So, 21.02.21, 10:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776041 | So, 21.02.21, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776047 | So, 28.02.21, 10:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776048 | So, 28.02.21, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776045 | So, 28.02.21, 11:45h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776046 | So, 28.02.21, 13:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776049 | Sa, 13.03.21, 14:00h | 140411 | SW Elmschenh. aK | - | TV Laboe | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776051 | So, 14.03.21, 10:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Raisdorfer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776050 | So, 14.03.21, 11:00h | 140426 | Suchsdorfer SV | - | Preetzer TSV | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776052 | So, 14.03.21, 13:30h | 140603 | HSG Mönk-Schön | - | MTV Dänischenh 2 | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776054 | So, 21.03.21, 10:30h | 140602 | Preetzer TSV | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776056 | So, 21.03.21, 11:00h | 140760 | MTV Dänischenh 2 | - | SW Elmschenh. aK | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776053 | So, 21.03.21, 13:00h | 140607 | Raisdorfer TSV | - | HSG Mönk-Schön | : | |||
wJC-RL-7 | 14776055 | So, 21.03.21, 15:40h | 140605 | TV Laboe | - | Suchsdorfer SV | : |