Region Jugend
|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Altenholz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | : | 9 | 2 | : | 0 |
Slesvig IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | : | 22 | 2 | : | 0 | |
3 | TSV Plön | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 30 | 0 | : | 2 |
Bramstedter TS 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 25 | 0 | : | 2 | |
5 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
HG Owschlag-Kropp-Tetenhusen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
SG WIFT Neumünster | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
TSV Büsum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | |
HSG Herzhorn/Kollmar/Neuendorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | : | 0 |
Staffel | Nr. | Wann | H-Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Bem. | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711000 | So, 25.10.20 | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | HG OKT | : | Antr.. | ||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711001 | So, 25.10.20, 15:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Plön | 30 | : | 22 | PI |
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711002 | So, 25.10.20, 16:30h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | 25 | : | 9 | PI |
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711003 | Mo, 26.10.20 | 140506 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Büsum | : | Verl.. | ||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711006 | So, 01.11.20, 12:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711005 | So, 01.11.20, 13:45h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711007 | So, 01.11.20, 14:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711004 | So, 01.11.20, 15:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711011 | Sa, 07.11.20, 13:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711008 | Sa, 07.11.20, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711010 | Sa, 07.11.20, 15:00h | 140514 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711009 | So, 08.11.20, 11:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711012 | Sa, 14.11.20, 15:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711014 | So, 15.11.20, 12:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711013 | So, 15.11.20, 14:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711015 | So, 15.11.20, 15:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711016 | Sa, 28.11.20, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711019 | Sa, 28.11.20, 16:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711017 | Sa, 28.11.20, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711018 | So, 29.11.20, 13:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711023 | Sa, 05.12.20, 11:45h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711022 | Sa, 05.12.20, 17:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711056 | So, 06.12.20, 11:45h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711021 | So, 06.12.20, 17:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711027 | Sa, 12.12.20, 16:00h | 141403 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711024 | So, 13.12.20, 13:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711025 | So, 13.12.20, 14:30h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711026 | So, 13.12.20, 14:30h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711028 | Sa, 19.12.20, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711031 | Sa, 19.12.20, 16:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711029 | So, 20.12.20, 14:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711030 | So, 20.12.20, 14:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711032 | Sa, 09.01.21, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711033 | Sa, 09.01.21, 16:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711035 | Sa, 09.01.21, 16:45h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711034 | So, 10.01.21, 13:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711036 | Sa, 16.01.21, 16:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711038 | So, 17.01.21, 12:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711037 | So, 17.01.21, 14:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711039 | So, 17.01.21, 17:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711040 | Sa, 23.01.21, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711042 | Sa, 23.01.21, 15:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711041 | So, 24.01.21, 15:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711043 | So, 24.01.21, 17:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711045 | Sa, 30.01.21, 13:30h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711044 | Sa, 30.01.21, 17:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711046 | So, 31.01.21, 12:30h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711047 | So, 31.01.21, 13:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711049 | Sa, 13.02.21, 14:30h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711051 | So, 14.02.21, 13:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | TSV Plön | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711050 | So, 14.02.21, 13:00h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711048 | So, 14.02.21, 13:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711052 | Sa, 20.02.21, 15:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711054 | So, 21.02.21, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711053 | So, 21.02.21, 14:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711055 | So, 21.02.21, 15:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711059 | Sa, 27.02.21, 17:00h | 140709 | HG OKT | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711058 | Sa, 27.02.21, 17:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711057 | So, 28.02.21, 15:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | Slesvig IF | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711020 | So, 28.02.21, 16:45h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711063 | So, 14.03.21, 13:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711062 | So, 14.03.21, 14:00h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711061 | So, 14.03.21, 15:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711060 | So, 14.03.21, 15:30h | 140501 | SG WIFT Neum. | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711065 | Sa, 20.03.21, 16:00h | 140343 | HG OKT | - | SG WIFT Neum. | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711067 | So, 21.03.21, 13:00h | 140266 | TSV Mildstedt 2 | - | HSG HerKollNeu | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711064 | So, 21.03.21, 14:30h | 140608 | TSV Plön | - | TSV Altenholz | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711066 | So, 21.03.21, 17:00h | 141310 | TSV Büsum | - | Bramstedter TS 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711068 | Sa, 27.03.21, 14:00h | 140755 | TSV Altenholz | - | TSV Mildstedt 2 | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711071 | Sa, 27.03.21, 15:00h | 140358 | Slesvig IF | - | TSV Büsum | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711069 | Sa, 27.03.21, 16:00h | 141420 | HSG HerKollNeu | - | HG OKT | : | |||
mJB-ROL-1 | 14711070 | So, 28.03.21, 13:00h | 141001 | Bramstedter TS 2 | - | TSV Plön | : |